Hráč Jedlička Vladimír

Jedlička Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Jedlička Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Tanvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2068
Elo mezinárodní: 2075
ID: 441
FIDE ID: 356930
Rok narození: 1949
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2075 2068 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2230 2229 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2075 2068 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2082 2081 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2080 2068 Karas Marek BETSYS Říčany 1925 B 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2065 2054 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2092 2081 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2065 2054 Partl Miloslav ŠK Slavia Liberec 1837 1830 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2054 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2040 2032 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2054 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1957 1971 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2054 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2089 2060 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2066 2054 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1891 1867 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2066 2052 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2034 1967 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2062 2052 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1842 1959 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2064 2052 Czarniecka Aleksandra ŠK Frýdlant 1983 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2058 2056 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1923 1933 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2068 2056 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2058 2042 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2070 2056 Šic Vojtěch ŠK Frýdlant 1733 1753 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2070 2056 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1920 1941 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2072 2066 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2014 1923 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2082 2066 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1920 1925 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2082 2066 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1839 1847 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2084 2083 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2019 1996 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2098 2083 Czarniecka Aleksandra ŠK Frýdlant 1964 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2109 2083 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1904 1920 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2109 2083 Kučera Petr Desko Liberec "A" 2247 2255 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2084 2083 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2014 2023 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2084 2083 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2026 2059 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1908 1955 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1795 1821 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2066 2098 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 Nosek Jan ŠK Libštát 1875 2007 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 Paldus Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1986 1989 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2075 2085 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2008 2060 Žítek Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1723 1747 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2008 2060 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1933 1906 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2008 2060 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2033 2056 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2008 2060 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2034 2049 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2008 2060 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1867 1900 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2008 2060 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2015 1973 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2008 2060 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2008 2060 Gombala Marek TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2030 2078 Zaucke Fabian TJ Krásná Lípa 1986 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2030 2078 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2030 2078 Petráň Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2075 1996 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2030 2078 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2030 2078 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2033 1980 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2030 2078 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1891 1886 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2030 2078 Sýkora Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2132 2117 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2030 2078 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1907 1921 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2029 1971 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1885 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1998 2003 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1917 1904 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1806 1903 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2077 Paldus Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2077 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1922 1907 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2077 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2062 2070 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2077 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1945 1975 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2077 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1996 2033 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2091 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2091 Patočka Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2091 Paldus Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 2066 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2090 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2056 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2090 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1830 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2090 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1973 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2090 Malec Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1999 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2090 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2090 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2124 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2090 Zimmermann Rene Dr. TJ Krásná Lípa 2044 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Tanvald 2089 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1969 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2089 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2089 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1954 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2089 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2089 Jína Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2089 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2089 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2284 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Tanvald 2089 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1940 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2089 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 1985 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2118 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2090 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2118 Brouček Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2077 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2118 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 1995 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2118 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2118 Wünsch Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2130 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2118 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2041 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Tanvald 2118 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1845 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Jiskra Tanvald 2132 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1892 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2132 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2132 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2132 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa "A" ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2132 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2119 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2132 Filip Petr TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2132 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Semily 1933 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Tanvald 2132 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec "B" 2102 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2132 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Tanvald 2095 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec B" 1810 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2095 Kolařík Jiří TJ Semily 1873 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2095 Loch Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1936 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2095 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec A" 2023 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2095 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec C" 1606 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2095 Novotný Viktor Novoborský ŠK B" 2013 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2095 Duda Antonín Bižuterie Jablonec 1933 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2095 Kopecký Tomáš Spartak Rokytnice 1972 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Tanvald A 2093 Staněk Bohumil Slavie Turnov B 1988 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Tanvald A 2093 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa B 2011 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Tanvald A 2093 Štursa Jan Spartak Rokytnice 2214 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Tanvald A 2093 Kobr Zdeněk Slavie Liberec 1808 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Tanvald A 2093 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1713 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Tanvald A 2093 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1890 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Tanvald A 2093 Malec Jan Krásná Lípa A 2043 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Tanvald A 2093 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Autobrzdy 2146 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Tanvald A 2093 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec B 2089 ½ soutěž