Hráč Pesr Jaromír

Pesr Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Pesr Jaromír
Oddíl: ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1960
Elo mezinárodní: 1949
ID: 904
FIDE ID: 325384
Rok narození: 1942
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Galan Fernandez Felix ŠK Smíchov A 1919 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Sandvik Thomas GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Kolmychek Evelina TJ Pankrác E 2014 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2063 2062 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1935 1944 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Pospěch Radim Dukla C 1984 1990 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1947 1842 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians D 1903 1867 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Sýkora Petr Dukla B 1910 1913 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Černý Richard Sokol Vršovice B 1785 1816 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1713 1705 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Bystrickiy Daniil ŠK AURORA 1899 1935 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Rada Jan Dukla D 1873 1921 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1978 2001 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1840 1830 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1978 2001 Smolka Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1757 1796 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1978 2001 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1850 1826 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1978 2001 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 B 2026 2034 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1978 2001 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1895 1883 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1978 2001 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1817 1882 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1978 2001 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess E 1937 1946 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1978 2001 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha G 1992 1994 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1978 2001 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Smíchov B 1845 1831 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1978 2001 Stankev Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1802 1804 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1978 2001 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP - D 1670 1755 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1978 2001 Černoušková Alena Unichess Ž 1676 1748 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1978 2001 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1679 1682 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1978 2001 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1747 1821 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1978 2001 Bányai František Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 1690 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1978 2001 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha D 1745 1713 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1978 2001 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1585 1635 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1999 2024 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2127 2117 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1999 2024 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2080 2094 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1999 2024 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1966 1987 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1999 2024 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2110 2093 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1999 2024 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1984 1973 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1999 2024 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2201 2200 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1999 2024 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2138 2121 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1999 2024 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1891 1889 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1999 2024 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2122 2065 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1999 2024 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy B 2045 2026 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1999 2024 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2127 2117 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1999 2024 Bražina David TJ Bohemians Praha C 1949 1942 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1999 2024 Kovář Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1896 1901 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1999 2024 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1963 1959 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1999 2024 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2097 2112 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1999 2024 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2072 2070 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1999 2024 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 1921 1951 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1857 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess D 1961 1974 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1895 1902 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2079 2075 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Mihál Sergej GROP D 1841 1860 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Kobylisy E 1727 1767 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1927 1959 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1949 1960 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2132 2127 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1949 1960 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1870 1888 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1949 1960 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2229 2233 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1949 1960 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2143 2132 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK DP Praha 1999 2024 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2172 2184 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK DP Praha 1999 2024 Hořický Kamil TJ Plzeň Košutka 1834 1837 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK DP Praha 1999 2024 Kulišťák Milan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2157 2149 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK DP Praha 2007 2037 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2040 2041 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 2054 2032 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2039 2023 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Vacek Radomír GROP Classical Chess 2018 2017 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1941 1965 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2070 2025 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2077 2070 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1967 1948 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2066 2041 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín 2010 1980 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 Jandl Vojtěch Sokol Tábor 1982 2042 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2036 2052 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Kubíček Robert SK Loko Praha A 2146 2128 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Satranský Jaroslav TJ Praga Praha A 2275 2285 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Koníček Petr Viktoria Žižkov A 1983 2009 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2088 2110 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Kozel Miroslav Unichess ČSOB D 1827 1846 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 2119 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2153 2180 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2099 2094 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Chlad Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1936 1922 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Palková Kateřina ŠK Líně 2035 2013 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub Písek 2168 2152 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Kasík Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1801 1759 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Lýsek Lukáš TJ Dukla Praha 2029 2001 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Zdeněk Miloš Bohemians Praha C 1916 1938 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha D 2160 2159 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2071 2069 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Kačmařík Lukáš SK Loko Praha A 2184 2186 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2124 2103 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Vlach Karel DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2154 0 soutěž