Hráč Pesr Jaromír

Pesr Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Pesr Jaromír
Oddíl: ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1973
Elo mezinárodní: 1961
ID: 904
FIDE ID: 325384
Rok narození: 1942
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Galan Fernandez Felix ŠK Smíchov A 1919 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Sandvik Thomas GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Kolmychek Evelina TJ Pankrác E 2031 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2063 2062 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1935 1944 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Pospěch Radim Dukla C 1978 1990 1
2019/2020 9 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1947 1842 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians D 1903 1867 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Sýkora Petr Dukla B 1907 1913 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Černý Richard Sokol Vršovice B 1785 1816 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1713 1705 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Bystrickiy Daniil ŠK AURORA 1899 1935 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1882 1867 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Rada Jan Dukla D 1873 1921 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1840 1828 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Smolka Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1762 1786 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1838 1837 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 B 2003 2016 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1898 1904 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1817 1863 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess E 1883 1870 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha G 2050 2054 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Smíchov B 1665 1794 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Stankev Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1802 1792 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP - D 1667 1755 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Černoušková Alena Unichess Ž 1665 1728 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1683 1703 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1740 1823 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Bányai František Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 1679 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha D 1745 1715 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1529 1595 1
2017/2018 10 �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1961 1973 Hlavsa Petr �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2180 2162 ½
2017/2018 8 �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1961 1973 Jablečník Gustav �K Loko Praha B 1978 2006 0
2017/2018 6 �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1961 1973 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1953 1959 0
2017/2018 5 �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1961 1973 Bicek Richard �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2140 2134 ½
2017/2018 4 �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1961 1973 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1868 1889 ½
2017/2018 3 �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1961 1973 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2261 2247 0
2017/2018 1 �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1961 1973 Valeš Václav �K Bohnice A 2135 2131 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1849 1862 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2049 2035 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy B 1996 1977 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2180 2162 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Bražina David TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Kovář Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1879 1889 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1895 1905 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2082 2095 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2083 2076 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1973 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 1859 1885 1
2016/2017 11 �K DP Praha - V�FS I 1961 1973 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians Praha E 1853 1851 1
2016/2017 10 �K DP Praha - V�FS I 1961 1973 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1849 1831 1
2016/2017 9 �K DP Praha - V�FS I 1961 1973 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess D 1883 1870 0
2016/2017 8 �K DP Praha - V�FS I 1961 1973 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.�ach. reprezentace 1913 1891 1
2016/2017 7 �K DP Praha - V�FS I 1961 1973 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1890 1886 1
2016/2017 6 �K DP Praha - V�FS I 1961 1973 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vr�ovice B 2071 2070 0
2016/2017 5 �K DP Praha - V�FS I 1961 1973 Zdrubecký Miroslav �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1834 1866 1
2016/2017 4 �K DP Praha - V�FS I 1961 1973 Hašpl Miroslav �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2043 2038 0
2016/2017 3 �K DP Praha - V�FS I 1961 1973 Mihál Sergej GROP D 1870 1906 1
2016/2017 2 �K DP Praha - V�FS I 1961 1973 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Kobylisy E 1608 1646 1
2016/2017 1 �K DP Praha - V�FS I 1961 1973 Mařík Miloslav �K Loko Praha B 1951 2006 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1961 1973 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2140 2134 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1961 1973 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1868 1889 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1961 1973 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2261 2247 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1961 1973 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2135 2131 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK DP Praha 1999 2024 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2172 2184 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK DP Praha 1999 2024 Hořický Kamil TJ Plzeň Košutka 1834 1837 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK DP Praha 1999 2024 Kulišťák Milan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2157 2149 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK DP Praha 2007 2037 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2040 2041 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2071 2064 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2071 2064 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 2044 2032 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2071 2064 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2039 2023 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2071 2064 Vacek Radomír GROP Classical Chess 2025 2017 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2071 2064 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2071 2064 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2071 2064 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1941 1965 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2071 2064 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2075 2029 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2071 2064 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1929 1952 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2077 2070 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1967 1948 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2066 2041 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín 2010 1980 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 Jandl Vojtěch Sokol Tábor 1982 2042 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2067 2064 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2036 2052 ½
2014/2015 10 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Kubíček Robert SK Loko Praha A 2146 2128 ½
2014/2015 8 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Satranský Jaroslav TJ Praga Praha A 2275 2285 0
2014/2015 7 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Koníček Petr Viktoria Žižkov A 1983 2009 0
2014/2015 5 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 0
2014/2015 4 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 0
2014/2015 3 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2088 2110 1
2014/2015 2 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Kozel Miroslav Unichess ČSOB D 1827 1846 0
2014/2015 1 Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 2119 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2153 2180 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2099 2094 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Chlad Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1936 1922 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Palková Kateřina ŠK Líně 2035 2013 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub Písek 2168 2152 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Kasík Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1801 1759 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 Lýsek Lukáš TJ Dukla Praha 2029 2001 ½
2013/2014 11 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Zdeněk Miloš Bohemians Praha C 1916 1938 ½
2013/2014 10 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha D 2160 2159 ½
2013/2014 9 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 ½
2013/2014 8 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2071 2069 ½
2013/2014 7 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Kačmařík Lukáš SK Loko Praha A 2184 2186 ½
2013/2014 6 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 0
2013/2014 5 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2124 2103 1
2013/2014 3 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 ½
2013/2014 2 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 ½
2013/2014 1 Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 Vlach Karel DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2154 0