Hráč Burda Roman

Burda Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Burda Roman
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2037
Elo mezinárodní: 2044
ID: 1164
FIDE ID: 313114
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Neratovice C 2039 2037 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1830 1833 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Neratovice D 2039 2037 Veselský Michal Český Lev Kolešovice B 2051 2064 ½
2018/2019 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2041 2035 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1928 1946 0
2018/2019 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2039 2035 Bartoš Václav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1782 1809 ½
2018/2019 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2039 2035 Plášek Zdeněk ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1996 1998 1
2018/2019 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2038 2035 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1885 1892 ½
2018/2019 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2082 2065 Palas Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 1975 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice D 2038 2035 Pavlíček Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1860 1883 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice D 2057 2065 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1937 1870 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice D 2085 2065 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1848 1874 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice D 2082 2065 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1948 1951 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice B 2039 2035 Husárik Braňko SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2117 2107 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice B 2044 2035 Šmíd Jaroslav SK Lipa 1931 1948 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Neratovice B 2044 2035 Kořenek František SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1949 1947 ½
2017/2018 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2065 2068 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1716 1752 1
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2075 2068 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1959 1
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2075 2068 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1999 2003 ½
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2084 2068 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1925 1928 ½
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2084 2068 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1967 1960 ½
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2069 2068 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1837 1847 1
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2069 2068 Maláč Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2002 2001 1
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2069 2068 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1893 1895 ½
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2065 2051 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1914 1879 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2069 2068 Vrchotka Josef Chess Most"B" 1986 2002 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2069 2068 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2020 1996 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2069 2068 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2007 2018 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2069 2068 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1834 1871 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice A 2075 2068 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny B 2198 2207 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice A 2075 2068 Nagy Ladislav QCC Ceske Budejovice 1922 1946 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice A 2084 2068 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice B 2013 2024 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2059 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky B 1963 1984 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2059 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2003 1950 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2059 Vohnout Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2004 2030 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2059 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1738 1759 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2061 2059 Černý Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2134 2157 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2061 2059 Pokorný Petr Bartoš Unichess "B" 2181 2158 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2061 2059 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2049 2035 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2061 2059 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1912 1861 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2061 2059 Špírek Adam CHESS MOST 2108 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2061 2059 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice "B" 2061 2059 Čenkovič Tomáš CHESS Most 2043 2006 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice "B" 2061 2059 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice "B" 2061 2059 Lácha Josef ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2004 2005 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice "B" 2061 2059 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2155 2103 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice "B" 2061 2059 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2049 2035 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice "B" 2061 2059 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2059 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2059 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2059 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1858 1816 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2059 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1945 1903 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice C 2061 2059 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1905 1893 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice 2061 2059 Klaus Václav GROP Praha 1917 1944 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice 2061 2059 Bakalář Petr Unichess 2221 2223 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice 2061 2059 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2101 2112 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice 2061 2059 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim 2090 2115 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Neratovice C 2041 2035 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2072 2096 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Neratovice C 2041 2035 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2016 2012 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Neratovice C 2041 2035 Žáček Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Neratovice C 2041 2035 Skácel Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2066 2054 ½
2014/2015 11 NERATOVICE 2041 2035 Hořan Tomáš CHESS MOST "B" 1901 1887 1
2014/2015 9 NERATOVICE 2041 2035 Chaloupka Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1954 1981 0
2014/2015 8 NERATOVICE 2041 2035 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2094 2098 1
2014/2015 6 NERATOVICE 2041 2035 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 2032 1
2014/2015 4 NERATOVICE 2041 2035 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2012 1988 ½
2014/2015 2 NERATOVICE 2041 2035 Zima Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 1881 2003 1
2014/2015 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1932 1934 ½
2014/2015 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2044 2054 ½
2014/2015 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 1
2014/2015 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1933 1922 ½
2014/2015 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1953 1952 1
2014/2015 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 Beneš Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2117 2122 1
2014/2015 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 2025 0
2014/2015 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1929 1947 1
2014/2015 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram 1909 1885 ½
2014/2015 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1892 1900 ½
2014/2015 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1833 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2032 2036 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2083 2060 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2016 2024 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2041 2026 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2176 2179 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice 1970 2034 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 Skopec Luboš Šachklub města Dobrovice 1928 1899 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 Macek Kamil DDM Sokol Nymburk 1934 1926 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 1
2013/2014 10 TJ NERATOVICE 2116 2107 Kovář Jan ŠK Teplice 2003 2011 0
2013/2014 9 TJ NERATOVICE 2116 2107 Buchcar Tomáš Desko Liberec 2134 2149 0
2013/2014 8 TJ NERATOVICE 2116 2107 Chmelík Jiří TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1998 2004 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ NERATOVICE 2116 2107 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2130 2122 0
2013/2014 1 TJ NERATOVICE 2116 2107 Cichý Miroslav CHESS MOST 2136 2127 0
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma C 2116 2107 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 1
2013/2014 6 Cayman Pharma C 2116 2107 Velík Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2031 2042 0
2013/2014 5 Cayman Pharma C 2116 2107 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2126 2128 ½
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma C 2116 2107 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 2030 1
2013/2014 3 Cayman Pharma C 2116 2107 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2012 2010 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Neratovice 2158 2123 Kozák Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2153 2153 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice 2158 2123 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2240 2245 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice 2158 2123 Maršálek Luboš Káva Longberry Kralupy 2043 2037 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice 2158 2123 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2163 2160 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice 2158 2123 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2141 2120 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice 2158 2123 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2177 2171 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice 2158 2123 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2152 2148 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice 2158 2123 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2109 2103 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice 2158 2123 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2073 2066 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice 2158 2123 Přibyl Jakub Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2131 2134 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice 2158 2123 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2240 2235 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2123 Masák Radim DDM Sokol Nymburk 1987 1962 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2123 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2001 2009 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2123 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2060 2066 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2123 Grečný Karol TJ Sokol Struhařov 1947 1944 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2123 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín A 2114 2127 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice 2149 2105 Průdek Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2062 2070 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice 2149 2105 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2094 2077 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice 2149 2105 Papay Marek SK Děčín 1922 1949 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice 2149 2105 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2073 2075 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice 2149 2105 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Kralupy 1973 1990 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice 2149 2105 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2027 1986 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice B 2149 2105 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice B 2149 2105 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice B 2149 2105 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2060 2074 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice B 2149 2105 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1965 1965 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice B 2149 2105 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 2063 2086 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice B 2136 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 1903 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice B 2136 Seifarth Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice B 2136 Mrňa Vladimír Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice B 2136 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice B 2136 Velík Jan AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice 2136 Skála Jaromír Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice 2136 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2143 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice 2136 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 1997 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice 2136 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice 2136 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice 2136 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1959 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice 2074 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1870 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice 2074 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno A 2042 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Neratovice 2074 Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2255 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice 2074 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2150 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice 2074 Čenkovič Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2092 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice B 2074 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice B 2074 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1957 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice B 2074 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice B 2074 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2342 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice B 2074 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1986 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice B 2074 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1922 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice B 2074 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky B 2146 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice B 2074 Hrdlička Jan Šachový klub Zlonice 1821 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2067 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1909 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2067 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice 1827 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2067 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1963 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2067 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2067 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2017 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Neratovice 2067 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov"A" 2024 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Neratovice 2067 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2038 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice 2067 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2152 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice 2067 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 1915 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice 2067 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2013 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice 2067 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno"A" 2079 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice 2067 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Teplice 2201 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Neratovice 2067 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2064 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice 1767 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2000 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2082 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n.L. C 2003 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 Pospíšil Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2123 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 Hampl Jiří Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1974 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1851 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk 1782 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Neratovice 2133 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Neratovice 2133 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2213 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Neratovice 2133 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Neratovice 2133 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Neratovice 2133 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2152 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Neratovice 2133 Outulný Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2198 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Neratovice 2133 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Neratovice 2133 Keller Daniel TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2139 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Neratovice 2133 Doležal Karel Sokol Kolín 2134 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Neratovice 2015 Nový Daniel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2013 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Neratovice 2015 Chaloupka Vladimír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2034 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Neratovice 2015 Kurka František Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Neratovice 2015 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2030 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Neratovice 2015 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2050 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Neratovice 2015 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník 2015 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Neratovice 2015 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "A" 2093 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Neratovice 2015 Lamser Jan ČSOB"B" 2157 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Neratovice 2015 Chochol Libor ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2129 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Neratovice 2015 Erneker Josef Bohemians Praha "B" 2168 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Neratovice 2015 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1952 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2015 Crha Josef Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2015 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno "A" 2068 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2015 Břečka František TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2015 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2031 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2015 Cozl David TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1911 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2015 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno "B" 1885 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2015 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 2035 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 Macek Kamil Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1659 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 Stehlík Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1821 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1480 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1684 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá C 1932 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk B 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 Navrátil Oldřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1743 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1882 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 Franc Lubor Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1899 ½
2005/2006 11 NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1909 0
2005/2006 10 NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 Vajčner Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1932 1
2005/2006 9 NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice 1751 1
2005/2006 8 NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 Sladovník Tomáš Alva Pb Příbram B 1741 ½
2005/2006 7 NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky A 1873 1
2005/2006 5 NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2031 1
2005/2006 4 NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 ½
2005/2006 3 NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 Parpel Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1798 ½
2005/2006 2 NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák A 1743 1
2005/2006 1 NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 Klain Václav S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 0
2004/2005 11 Neratovice Nazguls 2172 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky 1855 1
2004/2005 9 Neratovice Nazguls 2172 Reitinger Petr TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2114 1
2004/2005 8 Neratovice Nazguls 2172 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians B" 2083 0
2004/2005 7 Neratovice Nazguls 2172 Lhotský Michal TJ PankrácB" 2114 0
2004/2005 6 Neratovice Nazguls 2172 Krajíc Karel Marty Baník Most 1981 1
2004/2005 5 Neratovice Nazguls 2172 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bonex Teplice A 1985 ½
2004/2005 4 Neratovice Nazguls 2172 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2157 0
2004/2005 3 Neratovice Nazguls 2172 Lácha Josef ŠK ČSOBB" 2073 ½
2004/2005 2 Neratovice Nazguls 2172 Vrána Jan 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2078 0
2004/2005 1 Neratovice Nazguls 2172 Líbal František SK Demas DěčínA" 2009 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Neratovice B 2172 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník A 1984 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Neratovice B 2172 Kalivoda Libor Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Neratovice B 2172 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2133 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Neratovice B 2172 Rujder Tibor TJ Loko Beroun A 1963 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Neratovice B 2172 Žamboch Roman E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2056 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Neratovice B 2172 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Neratovice B 2172 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1940 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Neratovice B 2172 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. B 2018 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Neratovice B 2172 Jeřábek Jindřich AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1999 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 Vacek Radomír Desko LiberecA" 2152 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 Urbánková Eva TJ Pankrác B" 2172 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2284 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 Hadraba Vladimír Bonex TepliceA" 2205 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 Mrňa Vladimír ŠK SmíchovA" 2136 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 Dvořák Jan Sokol KobylisyA" 2247 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2050 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 Vágner Tomáš TJ Loko MostA" 2155 0
2003/2004 11 Spol. Neratovice B 2200 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Uholicky 2113 0
2003/2004 10 Spol. Neratovice B 2200 Fejtek Petr SK Kladno C 1952 1
2003/2004 9 Spol. Neratovice B 2200 Adolf Petr TJ Loko Beroun 1950 1
2003/2004 8 Spol. Neratovice B 2200 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 1
2003/2004 6 Spol. Neratovice B 2200 Volf Jaromír SK Rakovnik 2000 1
2003/2004 3 Spol. Neratovice B 2200 Gruber Miloš Easy Engl. Kralupy 2013 1
2003/2004 1 Spol. Neratovice B 2200 Kraisl Vlastimil TJ CeSTV Jince 1741 ½