Hráč Gregor Jiří

Gregor Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Gregor Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2185
Elo mezinárodní: 2192
ID: 357
FIDE ID: 304638
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrac 2243 2212 Michálek Jan TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2236 2214 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrac 2248 2212 Sedláček Tomáš SO TJ Dukla Praha 2016 2062 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrac 2248 2212 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny 2218 2211 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrac 2246 2226 Kulhánek Tomáš SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2302 2280 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrac 2246 2226 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2235 2226 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrac 2269 2226 Husárik Braňko SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2100 2087 0
2018/2019 11 SK Mahrla Praha 2243 2212 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2270 2232 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Mahrla Praha 2243 2212 Bednář Marcel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2240 2266 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Mahrla Praha 2231 2212 Ištoňa Martin Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2265 0 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Mahrla Praha 2231 2212 Orság Milan TJ Neratovice B 2286 2311 1
2018/2019 7 SK Mahrla Praha 2248 2212 Braun Marek TJ Desko Liberec 2238 2224 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Mahrla Praha 2254 2226 Novotný Jaroslav SK AD Jicin 2167 2169 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Mahrla Praha 2246 2226 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac B 2227 2215 1
2018/2019 2 SK Mahrla Praha 2246 2226 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2164 2175 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Mahrla Praha 2269 2226 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2304 2296 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mahrla B 2192 2185 Kubíková Alena TJ Kobylisy C 2109 2129 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mahrla B 2192 2185 Tregler Boris TJ Kobylisy E 1974 2019 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mahrla B 2192 2185 Vrabec Miloš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2137 2133 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2192 2185 Přibyl Josef ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2234 2227 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2192 2185 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác D 2083 2094 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2192 2185 Rubal Adam DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2192 2185 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2021 2038 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2192 2185 Matras Ondřej TJ Pankrác C 2176 2178 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2192 2185 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2055 2055 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2192 2185 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2192 2185 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy B 2222 2222 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2192 2185 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2302 2278 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2192 2185 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 2045 2051 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice B 2257 2224 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2197 2224 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice B 2241 2224 Burdalev Kirill SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2362 2370 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice B 2241 2224 Munk Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2112 2117 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice B 2250 2224 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac 2192 2215 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice B 2250 2224 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2191 2180 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice B 2228 2224 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J TJ Neratovice A 2372 2390 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice B 2228 2224 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2227 2229 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice B 2241 2224 Vrbata Zbyněk Bartos Unichess 2345 2311 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice B 2241 2224 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2238 2239 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice B 2241 2224 Cuhra Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2218 2207 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice B 2207 2215 Petrán Peter SK Sokol Vysehrad 2342 2325 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2257 2224 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2188 2255 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2241 2224 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2105 2067 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2250 2224 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2164 2178 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2250 2224 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2136 2142 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2228 2224 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2152 2136 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2241 2224 Richterová Nataša ŠK AD Jičín 2177 2189 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2241 2224 Dufek Jiří ŠK Teplice 2329 2345 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2241 2224 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy 2209 2118 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2241 2224 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2096 2118 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2207 2215 Brouček Tomáš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2152 2126 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2223 2226 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác D 2167 2203 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2223 2226 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2123 2118 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2223 2226 Krátký Jiří GROP B 2165 2155 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2223 2226 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2179 2191 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2223 2226 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2223 2226 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2036 2052 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2223 2226 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 2031 2036 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2223 2226 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy B 2171 2164 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2223 2226 Chmel Kristián Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Tričkov Vasil GROP Praha 2328 2346 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Novotný Michal 2222 SK Polabiny 2276 2290 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Šťastný Jan SK AD Jicin B 2219 2214 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Petrová Kristýna TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Petrán Peter SK Sokol Vysehrad 2342 2325 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2158 2156 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2112 2121 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Sodoma Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2337 2337 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Jurčík Martin Bartoš Unichess "B" 2341 2372 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Šlampa Jan ŠK Teplice 2149 2162 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Neuman Petr ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2443 2400 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2231 2249 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2146 2147 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Kopta Pavel Unichess "B" 2276 2266 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2314 2291 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 Vykouk Jan CHESS Most 2427 2322 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2181 2207 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 Vacek Radomír GROP Classical Chess 2025 2017 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2042 2057 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2153 2155 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2012 1975 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2075 2029 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 2036 2037 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2277 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Lechtýnský Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2358 2337 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Praha-Pankrác 2341 2327 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2375 2368 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Schula Michal AD Jičín 2315 2286 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 2377 2365 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2135 2145 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1976 2023 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha D 2019 2024 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 Steimar Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 Popper Tomáš Unichess ČSOB F 1998 1954 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice E 1915 1875 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov B 2157 2177 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha F 2155 2148 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2047 2048 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 Miturová Magdaléna GROP C 2107 2071 1
2014/2015 11 NERATOVICE 2200 2252 Krajíc Karel CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 ½
2014/2015 10 NERATOVICE 2200 2252 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST "A" 2066 2074 ½
2014/2015 9 NERATOVICE 2200 2252 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2143 2160 0
2014/2015 7 NERATOVICE 2200 2252 Juřek Josef Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2301 2261 ½
2014/2015 6 NERATOVICE 2200 2252 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2160 2160 1
2014/2015 5 NERATOVICE 2200 2252 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2235 2230 0
2014/2015 4 NERATOVICE 2200 2252 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2066 2115 1
2014/2015 3 NERATOVICE 2200 2252 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 1
2014/2015 2 NERATOVICE 2200 2252 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2322 2323 1
2014/2015 1 NERATOVICE 2200 2252 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2238 2156 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 Pekárek Aleš Bohemians Praha C 2340 2259 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha C 2308 2310 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác C 2331 2341 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha A 2176 2183 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 Táborský Rostislav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2270 2270 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK PORG A 2450 2476 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 Jančařík Joel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2254 2251 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2221 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2142 2156 0
2013/2014 9 TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2221 Kučera Petr Desko Liberec 2224 2215 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2221 Paganik Pavel TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2225 2223 1
2013/2014 7 TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2221 Vltavský Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2213 2211 0
2013/2014 5 TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2221 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2120 2116 1
2013/2014 4 TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2221 Říha Jaroslav ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2028 2067 1
2013/2014 3 TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2221 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2165 2163 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2221 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2105 2085 1
2013/2014 1 TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2221 Horák Michal CHESS MOST 2307 2288 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác 2239 2221 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2265 2282 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác 2239 2221 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2243 2273 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác 2239 2221 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2339 2326 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác 2239 2221 Forman Štěpán AD Mahrla 2310 2291 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác 2239 2221 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2159 2166 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác 2239 2221 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2229 2227 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác 2239 2221 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Neratovice 2261 2250 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2222 2161 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice 2261 2250 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2360 2366 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice 2261 2250 Štursa Jan Káva Longberry Kralupy 2135 2134 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice 2261 2250 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2271 2274 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice 2261 2250 Kučera Petr Desko Liberec 2202 2200 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice 2261 2250 Forman Štěpán Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2320 2297 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice 2261 2250 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2155 2221 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice 2261 2250 Makevich Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2112 2057 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice 2261 2250 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2329 2297 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2252 2267 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 Folk Petr TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2228 2233 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2291 2286 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 Michálek Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2295 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 Řehořek Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2304 2313 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2277 2325 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2258 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2099 2127 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2399 2395 ½
2011/2012 11 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2280 2256 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 2025 2043 1
2011/2012 10 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2280 2256 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 0
2011/2012 8 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2280 2256 Horký Pavel Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 ½
2011/2012 7 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2280 2256 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 1
2011/2012 6 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2280 2256 Košnář Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2164 2094 1
2011/2012 4 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2280 2256 Mažgut Jozef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1827 1
2011/2012 2 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2280 2256 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2015 1972 1
2011/2012 1 Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2280 2256 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 Vlasák Lukáš Baník Hexion Sokolov 2170 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2324 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2271 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Teplice 2426 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2338 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 Louček Vlastimil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2272 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2256 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2237 ½
2008/2009 11 Holdia DP Praha B 2277 Husárik Braňko Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2152 0
2008/2009 10 Holdia DP Praha B 2277 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2245 1
2008/2009 8 Holdia DP Praha B 2277 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2291 1
2008/2009 5 Holdia DP Praha B 2277 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I 2180 0
2008/2009 1 Holdia DP Praha B 2277 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 0
2007/2008 11 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2248 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2254 1
2007/2008 8 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2248 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 0
2007/2008 6 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2248 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2232 0
2007/2008 5 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2248 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB 2348 1
2007/2008 4 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2248 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 0
2007/2008 3 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2248 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2249 1
2007/2008 2 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2248 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2231 1
2007/2008 1 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2248 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Praga Praha A 2248 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2254 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Praga Praha A 2248 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Praga Praha A 2248 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2251 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Praga Praha A 2248 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2127 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Praga Praha A 2248 Netušil Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2265 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Praga Praha A 2248 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2210 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Praga Praha A 2248 Čedíková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Praga Praha A 2248 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2245 0
2006/2007 11 Praga Praha A 2258 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram A 2280 0
2006/2007 10 Praga Praha A 2258 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy A 2284 1
2006/2007 9 Praga Praha A 2258 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice B 2248 0
2006/2007 8 Praga Praha A 2258 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice A 2191 1
2006/2007 7 Praga Praha A 2258 Tupý Martin QCC Č.Budějovice A 2253 1
2006/2007 6 Praga Praha A 2258 Blecha Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 1
2006/2007 5 Praga Praha A 2258 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2266 1
2006/2007 4 Praga Praha A 2258 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 2178 1
2006/2007 3 Praga Praha A 2258 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2340 0
2006/2007 2 Praga Praha A 2258 Zdeněk Petr Praga Praha B 2177 ½
2006/2007 1 Praga Praha A 2258 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2213 0
2006/2007 11 Holdia DP Praha 2258 Muroň Miroslav ŠK Dům armády Praha 2200 1
2006/2007 10 Holdia DP Praha 2258 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2277 ½
2006/2007 8 Holdia DP Praha 2258 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2217 ½
2006/2007 7 Holdia DP Praha 2258 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2219 0
2006/2007 6 Holdia DP Praha 2258 Šott Pavel Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2121 1
2006/2007 5 Holdia DP Praha 2258 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 0
2006/2007 4 Holdia DP Praha 2258 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2141 ½
2006/2007 3 Holdia DP Praha 2258 Vávra Pavel ŠK ČSOB 2295 ½
2006/2007 2 Holdia DP Praha 2258 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 0
2006/2007 1 Holdia DP Praha 2258 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2250 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Praga Praha B 2241 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Praga Praha B 2241 Šťastný Jan TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2260 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Praga Praha B 2241 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2283 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Praga Praha B 2241 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Praga Praha B 2241 Šeleljo Daniel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2251 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Praga Praha B 2241 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Praga Praha B 2241 Šklíba Martin AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2217 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Praga Praha B 2241 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK DP Holdia 2241 Šilar Lubomír Synthesia Pardub. 2127 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK DP Holdia 2241 Vaculík Martin Novoborský ŠK 2263 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK DP Holdia 2241 Káňa Pavel Sokol Plzeň I C 2109 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK DP Holdia 2241 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2206 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK DP Holdia 2241 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2108 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK DP Holdia 2241 Pinc Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I B 2205 ½
2004/2005 11 Neratovice Nazguls 2266 Choleva Zdeněk Caissa Úholičky 2235 0
2004/2005 10 Neratovice Nazguls 2266 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 0
2004/2005 9 Neratovice Nazguls 2266 Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2303 ½
2004/2005 7 Neratovice Nazguls 2266 Pick Štěpán TJ PankrácB" 2244 0
2004/2005 5 Neratovice Nazguls 2266 Trapl Jindřich TJ Bonex Teplice A 2390 0
2004/2005 3 Neratovice Nazguls 2266 Londýn Radek ŠK ČSOBB" 2304 0
2004/2005 2 Neratovice Nazguls 2266 Mužík Martin 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 0
2004/2005 1 Neratovice Nazguls 2266 Havránek Miroslav SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2296 Kopal Josef Desko LiberecA" 2291 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2296 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B" 2206 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2296 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2300 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2296 Trapl Jindřich Bonex TepliceA" 2392 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2296 Havránek Miroslav SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2296 Paganik Pavel Marty Baník Most 2219 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2296 Horák Michal TJ Loko MostA" 2316 0