Hráč Šic Vojtěch

Šic Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Šic Vojtěch
Oddíl: Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1752
Elo mezinárodní: 1703
ID: 7268
FIDE ID: 333417
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Frýdlant 1703 1752 Přenosil Štěpán 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 0 1501 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Frýdlant 1711 1752 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1796 1827 0
2019/2020 2 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1703 1752 Fiedler František ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1704 ½
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1711 1752 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1719 1727 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Frýdlant 1716 1753 Václavíček Lukáš ŠK Slavia Liberec 2052 2043 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Frýdlant 1719 1753 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2042 2042 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Frýdlant 1720 1753 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1926 1943 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Frýdlant 1720 1753 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1878 1872 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Frýdlant 1733 1753 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2070 2056 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Frýdlant 1735 1764 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2115 2110 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Frýdlant 1749 1764 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2047 2044 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Frýdlant 1749 1764 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1706 1799 0
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1719 1753 Přenosil Julián 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1520 1574 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1720 1753 Jína Stanislav Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1564 0
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1720 1753 Řičánek Miloslav Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1914 1913 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1733 1753 Papoušek Michal TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1637 1656 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1733 1753 Matouš Bedřich Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 1901 1895 ½
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1749 1764 Ščerba Jiří Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1912 1916 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1749 1764 Sládek Karel TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 0 1725 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1749 1764 Honců Miroslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 1920 1910 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1749 1754 Zelinka Jiří ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1871 1896 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1749 1754 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1810 1772 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1749 1754 Hradecký Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1707 1734 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1749 1754 Braun Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1733 1717 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1749 1754 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1652 1741 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1749 1754 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1669 1693 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1749 1754 Lamač Stanislav ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1846 1838 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1827 1567 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2110 2119 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 Plháček Václav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1712 1754 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1663 1679 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1686 1690 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1891 1898 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1897 1901 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1854 1815 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1813 1812 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1854 1815 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1731 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1854 1815 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1854 1815 Hanuš Jan Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1410 1472 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1854 1815 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1854 1815 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1780 1793 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 1854 1815 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1723 1693 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1854 1815 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 1738 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 1854 1815 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1575 1621 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1854 1815 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2059 1990 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1854 1815 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát 1687 1761 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 1854 1815 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1690 1764 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 1854 1815 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1765 1765 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1854 1815 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1657 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1854 1815 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1712 1739 ½
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1818 1795 Veverka Jan Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1274 1
2013/2014 11 Chess Rowdies 1818 1795 Paldus Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2007 2040 0
2013/2014 9 Chess Rowdies 1818 1795 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1821 1863 ½
2013/2014 8 Chess Rowdies 1818 1795 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1924 1925 ½
2013/2014 6 Chess Rowdies 1818 1795 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1775 ½
2013/2014 4 Chess Rowdies 1818 1795 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát 1664 1
2013/2014 3 Chess Rowdies 1818 1795 Holub Jaroslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1686 1
2013/2014 2 Chess Rowdies 1818 1795 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1735 0
2013/2014 1 Chess Rowdies 1818 1795 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1716 1770 ½
2012/2013 3 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1645 Mach Michal 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1551 1533 ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1645 Zuzánek Roman TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1677 0
2012/2013 6 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1
2012/2013 5 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Cvikováček Cvikov 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Struhár Viktor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B ½
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva liberec C 1615 Chalupa Vladislav TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1615 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1886 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1615 Šimůnek Luboš Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1660 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1615 Vancl Ladislav TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1615 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa 1787 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1615 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1848 1831 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1615 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1770 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1615 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1962 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1615 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1898 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1615 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1708 1740 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1615 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1949 1949 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1615 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1651 1735 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1615 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1795 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1610 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1750 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1610 Zákoucký Otto TJ PS ZK Semily B 1594 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1610 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1610 Zenkl Robin Desko Liberec C 1834 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1610 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1610 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1919 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1610 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1886 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1610 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát 1100 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1610 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1610 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1750 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1610 Zajíc Miloslav TJ PS ZK Semily 1522 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1593 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1702 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1582 Řehořek Radomír TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1782 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1582 Patočka Jan TJ Semily "A" 1846 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1582 Liolias Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1582 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Semily "B" 1733 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1582 Schöber Gerhard TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1710 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1582 Paseka Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1669 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1582 Petrlík Martin TJ Semily "B" 1661 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1582 Ševčík Miloš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1586 ½
2008/2009 11 Slávie Liberec 1582 Hásek Petr Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1630 ½
2008/2009 7 Slávie Liberec 1582 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1566 0
2008/2009 5 Slávie Liberec 1582 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1677 0
2008/2009 2 Slávie Liberec 1582 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1486 ½
2008/2009 1 Slávie Liberec 1582 Sládek Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 1699 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1564 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1931 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1564 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1773 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1564 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1545 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1564 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1657 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1564 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1770 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1564 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1734 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1564 Dufek Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1871 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1564 Schütz Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1760 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1564 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1826 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1564 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "A" 1915 ½
2006/2007 9 Slávie Liberec 1591 Babický František Lokomotiva Liberec C 1495 ½
2006/2007 8 Slávie Liberec 1591 Bolechová Vladimíra Lokomotiva Liberec D 1281 1
2006/2007 7 Slávie Liberec 1591 Novák Luboš TJ Sokol Koberovy 1473 0
2006/2007 6 Slávie Liberec 1591 Sedlák Jaroslav Desko Liberec D 1501 0
2006/2007 5 Slávie Liberec 1591 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1557 1
2006/2007 4 Slávie Liberec 1591 Trejbal Tomáš Lokomotiva Liberec B 1662 0
2006/2007 3 Slávie Liberec 1591 Ošťádal Michal Desko Liberec E 1330 1
2006/2007 2 Slávie Liberec 1591 Janouš Petr Desko Liberec C 1886 0
2006/2007 1 Slávie Liberec 1591 Lelek Jaroslav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1503 ½
2004/2005 11 Slavie Liberec 1553 Bernado Fernando Sokol Koberovy 1
2004/2005 10 Slavie Liberec 1553 Macháček Libor Loko Liberec B" 1593 1
2004/2005 9 Slavie Liberec 1553 Vydra Michal NISA Proseč n/N 1
2004/2005 8 Slavie Liberec 1553 Trejbal Tomáš Loko Liberec A" 1681 0
2004/2005 7 Slavie Liberec 1553 Ludvíček Jiří Bižu Jablonec B" 1747 1
2004/2005 5 Slavie Liberec 1553 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec E" ½
2004/2005 4 Slavie Liberec 1553 Braun Marek Desko Liberec D" 1677 0
2004/2005 3 Slavie Liberec 1553 Hubáček Oldřich LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1483 1
2004/2005 2 Slavie Liberec 1553 Hauzr Jaroslav Loko Liberec C" 1
2004/2005 1 Slavie Liberec 1553 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B" 1668 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavie Liberec 1521 Švasta Lukáš ŠK Česká Lípa B 1852 0
2003/2004 10 Slavie Liberec 1521 Šimůnek Luboš Spartak Rokytnice 1689 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavie Liberec 1521 Klíma Stanislav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1656 0
2003/2004 8 Slavie Liberec 1521 Farkaš Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald A 1704 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavie Liberec 1521 Braun Marek Desko Liberec C 1437 0
2003/2004 6 Slavie Liberec 1521 Mayer Jiří Krásná Lípa A 1890 0
2003/2004 5 Slavie Liberec 1521 Prokop Jan TJ Autobrzdy 1945 0
2003/2004 4 Slavie Liberec 1521 Novák Jan Desko Liberec B 1924 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavie Liberec 1521 Grzegorzová Karolína Semily A 1714 1
2003/2004 2 Slavie Liberec 1521 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jbl A 1771 ½
2003/2004 1 Slavie Liberec 1521 Koudelka Lukáš Slavie Turnov B 1798 ½