Hráč Znamenáček Květoslav

Znamenáček Květoslav

User Pic
Jméno: Znamenáček Květoslav
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2168
Elo mezinárodní: 2147
ID: 123
FIDE ID: 300721
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2137 2176 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2243 2254 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2137 2176 Kolašín Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2040 2028 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2155 2176 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2171 2162 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2155 2176 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2214 2205 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2175 2203 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice 2183 2128 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2175 2203 Moravec Vít TJ Spartak Vlašim 2173 2174 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2186 2203 Bartoš Jan Unichess Underground 2173 2196 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2186 2203 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně 2177 2184 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2189 2203 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub NN Písek 2086 2094 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2197 2224 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice B 2257 2224 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2201 2224 Juřek Josef SK Sokol Vysehrad 2266 2227 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2201 2224 Burdalev Kirill SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2362 2370 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2203 2224 Postupa Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1935 1959 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2203 2224 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac 2372 2371 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2212 2224 Kořenová Martina SK OAZA Praha 2154 2172 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2212 2224 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice A 2290 2304 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2201 2224 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2254 2260 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2201 2224 Šlampa Jan Bartos Unichess 2196 2189 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2201 2224 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny B 2205 2207 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2233 2241 Cuhra Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2225 2215 ½
2016/2017 11 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny 2280 2260 1
2016/2017 10 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Kourousis Epaminondas SK AD Jicin B 2391 2434 0
2016/2017 9 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 ½
2016/2017 8 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2253 2244 ½
2016/2017 7 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Cuhra Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 ½
2016/2017 6 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Studnička Tomáš GROP Praha 2333 2340 0
2016/2017 5 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrac 2195 2199 ½
2016/2017 4 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Krupička Josef SK AD JC Smichov 2073 2035 ½
2016/2017 3 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Jaček Martin SK Sokol Vysehrad 2141 2148 0
2016/2017 2 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Sodoma Jan SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2337 2337 ½
2016/2017 1 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 0
2015/2016 11 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2083 2090 ½
2015/2016 10 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2272 2218 1
2015/2016 9 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Polák Benedikt TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2121 2171 ½
2015/2016 8 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2134 2108 ½
2015/2016 7 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Srba Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 ½
2015/2016 6 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2059 2067 1
2015/2016 5 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1915 1987 1
2015/2016 4 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 ½
2015/2016 3 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2324 2310 ½
2015/2016 2 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín 1992 1977 1
2015/2016 1 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 Rous Daniel ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2182 2207 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 Klecker Tadeáš TJ Praha-Pankrác 2222 2210 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2212 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 Vávra Pavel Unichess A 2333 2321 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2173 2172 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2263 2259 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2173 2181 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2189 2171 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 Formánek Martin Unichess B 2216 2203 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2177 2154 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2224 2215 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2360 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 Orság Milan AD Mahrla 2378 2405 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2163 2159 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 2268 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrác 2239 2221 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2296 2298 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2334 2354 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2296 2298 Vojta Tomáš TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2351 2335 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2296 2298 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2219 2216 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2296 2298 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2212 2203 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2296 2298 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov 2122 2123 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2296 2298 Karásek Lukáš Sparta Kutná Hora 2190 2208 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2296 2298 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2359 2362 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 2298 Čech Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2376 2394 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 2298 Žilka Štěpán 1. Novoborský ŠK 2529 2542 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 2298 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 2298 Ponížil Cyril BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2377 2381 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 2298 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2366 2365 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 2298 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2377 2379 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 2298 Adámek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2272 2258 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 2298 Roško Luboš Rapid Pardubice 2311 2303 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 2298 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2414 2416 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2294 2295 Sosna Jan ŠK Zlín 2398 2407 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2294 2295 Velička Petr ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2462 2462 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2294 2295 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2388 2363 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2294 2295 Bulski Krzysztof Tatran Litovel 2507 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2294 2295 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2399 2388 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2294 2295 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2262 2254 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2294 2295 Heberla Bartolomiej ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2539 2538 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2294 2295 Hába Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK 2502 2479 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2294 2295 Čech Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2369 2371 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2294 2295 Neděla Vlastimil Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2322 2310 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2294 2295 Kriebel Tadeáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2339 2330 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2209 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2278 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2343 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 2258 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2337 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2223 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2239 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2426 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 Kubečka David TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 Šklíba Martin SAGINA Pardubice 2285 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 Roubalík Jakub ŠK SK Zlín 2253 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2218 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 Cífka Stanislav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2347 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2283 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2385 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2375 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 Vokáč Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2451 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 Roubalík Jakub ŠK SK Zlín 2216 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 Malinovský Karel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2340 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 Meduna Eduard ŠK Mahrla Praha 2469 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec A 2220 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec B 2077 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 Neděla Vlastimil ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2336 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2303 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2355 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2303 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín 2295 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2303 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2249 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2303 Neděla Vlastimil Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2326 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2303 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2231 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2303 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2422 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2303 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2421 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2303 Mirumian Vigen RC Sport Pardubice 2516 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2303 Balín Jan Sokol Plzeň I 2274 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2303 Kulovaná Eva A64 VALOZ Grygov 2305 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2303 Michenka Jozef Tatran Litovel 2382 ½
2006/2007 11 Bohemians Praha 2277 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2256 ½
2006/2007 10 Bohemians Praha 2277 Gregor Jiří Holdia DP Praha 2258 ½
2006/2007 9 Bohemians Praha 2277 Podbrdský Pavel ŠK Dům armády Praha 2090 ½
2006/2007 8 Bohemians Praha 2277 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice 2248 1
2006/2007 7 Bohemians Praha 2277 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 ½
2006/2007 6 Bohemians Praha 2277 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2219 ½
2006/2007 5 Bohemians Praha 2277 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 ½
2006/2007 4 Bohemians Praha 2277 Mužík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 1
2006/2007 3 Bohemians Praha 2277 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2207 1
2006/2007 2 Bohemians Praha 2277 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2259 1
2006/2007 1 Bohemians Praha 2277 Kostelný Jozef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2157 1
2005/2006 11 Bohemians Praha 2254 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 1
2005/2006 10 Bohemians Praha 2254 Folk Petr Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2233 ½
2005/2006 9 Bohemians Praha 2254 Vedral Oldřich Praga Praha 2282 0
2005/2006 8 Bohemians Praha 2254 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 ½
2005/2006 7 Bohemians Praha 2254 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor 2195 1
2005/2006 6 Bohemians Praha 2254 Bělaška Přemysl TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 ½
2005/2006 5 Bohemians Praha 2254 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2218 1
2005/2006 4 Bohemians Praha 2254 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2293 ½
2005/2006 3 Bohemians Praha 2254 Nídl Petr QCC DKV České Budějovice 2216 ½
2005/2006 2 Bohemians Praha 2254 Oulovský Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2165 1
2005/2006 1 Bohemians Praha 2254 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 1
2004/2005 11 Bohemians "A" 2260 Hlaváček Robert ŠO DDM Chrudim 2253 ½
2004/2005 10 Bohemians "A" 2260 Horák Michal Loko Most 2303 1
2004/2005 9 Bohemians "A" 2260 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 0
2004/2005 8 Bohemians "A" 2260 Muroň Miroslav DA Praha 2198 ½
2004/2005 7 Bohemians "A" 2260 Kopal Josef Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 ½
2004/2005 6 Bohemians "A" 2260 Jedlička Aleš Synt.Pardubice 2266 0
2004/2005 5 Bohemians "A" 2260 Hausner Ivan TJ Pankrác "A" 2402 ½
2004/2005 4 Bohemians "A" 2260 Vaněk Petr Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2232 1
2004/2005 3 Bohemians "A" 2260 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB "A" 2304 0
2004/2005 2 Bohemians "A" 2260 Cífka Stanislav ŠK Holdia DP B 2310 0
2004/2005 1 Bohemians "A" 2260 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2188 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Bohemians 2313 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň I B 2331 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Bohemians 2313 Blecha Martin TJ Slávie Turnov 2309 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Bohemians 2313 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ČSOB A 2270 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Bohemians 2313 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Bohemians 2313 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2275 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Bohemians 2313 Pačovský Jiří TJ Synthesia Pard. 2290 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Bohemians 2313 Fajman Petr ŠK Dům armády 2253 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Bohemians 2313 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor 2202 ½