Hráč Hlavsa Petr

Hlavsa Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hlavsa Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2164
Elo mezinárodní: 2164
ID: 1081
FIDE ID: 317438
Rok narození: 1972
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 2162 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice A 2151 2156 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 2162 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 1988 1991 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 2162 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians C 1958 1927 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 2162 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1934 1942 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 2162 Nedoma Marek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1968 1971 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 2162 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians B 1977 1985 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 2162 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 2162 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2079 2095 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2178 2162 Gerženi Róbert GROP Classical Chess 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2178 2162 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1939 1965 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2178 2162 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2195 2186 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2178 2162 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2122 2113 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2178 2162 Sedláček Tomáš Dukla C 2035 2047 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2178 2162 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy D 2048 2049 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2180 2162 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians 2058 2053 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2178 2162 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1764 1783 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2168 2148 Mareš Vladimír Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 1974 1986 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2168 2148 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác "B" 1987 1996 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2160 2148 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2086 2085 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2152 2141 Döring Robert ŠO Praga Praha A 2172 2159 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2152 2141 Kasalický Petr Dukla D 2037 2024 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2152 2141 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2024 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2152 2141 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov A 2081 2098 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2152 2141 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla B 2047 2047 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2152 2141 Svrček Martin TJ Bohemians Praha E 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2152 2141 Kučera Tomáš TJ Kobylisy E 1956 1979 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2152 2141 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2117 2079 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2152 2141 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2123 2126 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2152 2141 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2152 2141 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2073 2069 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2152 2141 Šiktanc Petr Dukla B 2073 2101 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2152 2141 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2062 2066 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2152 2141 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2087 2082 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2152 2141 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 1941 1938 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2152 2141 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy B 2034 2014 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2152 2141 Šimek Vladimír ŠACHklub NN Písek 1752 1708 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2152 2141 Novotná Tereza KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1832 1880 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2142 2123 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2138 2047 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2135 2123 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2027 2032 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2127 2123 Kopřiva Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2059 2068 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2127 2117 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1955 1967 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2127 2117 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1999 2024 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2127 2117 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1966 1987 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2127 2117 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1872 1879 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2127 2117 Wichs Jakub TJ Kobylisy E 2039 2025 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2127 2117 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 2001 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2127 2117 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2041 2065 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2127 2117 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2214 2207 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2127 2117 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy B 2045 2026 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2127 2117 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 2090 2082 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2127 2117 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1999 2024 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2127 2117 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 1982 1861 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2127 2117 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 1921 1951 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2127 2117 Pauch Jan ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1995 2041 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2127 2117 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1776 1794 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2116 2117 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most 1833 1879 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2127 2117 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2090 2087 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2109 2117 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1931 1925 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha B 2121 2123 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Babička Michal Unichess D 1978 2063 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Šmíd Miroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 2198 2211 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2154 2167 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2141 2148 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2294 2266 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Klaus Jan GROP D 1996 2008 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy E 2276 2266 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Nosek Filip TJ Bohemians Praha E 1981 1970 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2164 2164 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1920 1921 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2164 2164 Wichs Jakub TJ Kobylisy E 2062 2058 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2164 2164 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1900 1926 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2164 2164 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2102 2092 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2164 2164 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2188 2181 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2071 2083 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2071 2083 Kučera Petr SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2262 2273 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Smutný Jan LISA A 2232 2200 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2184 2146 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Haase Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1929 1931 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2180 2171 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2087 2062 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2057 2077 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2093 2117 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Špaček Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2373 2362 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2071 2083 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1787 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2071 2083 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1742 1796 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2071 2083 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2032 2072 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2071 2083 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 1876 1886 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2071 2083 Vlach Karel DDM Praha 6 A 2094 2108 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2071 2083 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1957 1953 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2071 2083 Koníček Petr Viktoria Žižkov A 2029 2023 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2071 2083 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary 1803 1806 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2071 2083 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1949 1948 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1980 1979 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2047 2063 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Vacek Radomír GROP Classic.Chess 2015 2011 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1962 1989 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Ševčák František SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2087 2091 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Chmel Kristián Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Heyda Jan SK LISA A 2120 2088 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice B 2132 2139 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 Paulovič Tomáš TJ Praga Praha A 2137 2076 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2145 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 Šplíchal Petr Unichess ČSOB D 1990 2009 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 Pokorný Petr Unichess ČSOB C 2187 2134 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2035 2037 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 Postupa Pavel GROP B 2242 2255 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 Turková Karolína Holdia DP Praha C 1970 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2105 2120 Jelínek Václav Sokol Kolín 1945 1951 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2211 2203 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Říman Václav ŠK PORG B 2046 2043 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2149 2155 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác E 1896 1936 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Hruška Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1978 1992 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Novák Vítězslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1971 1963 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Smutný Jan SK LISA A 2174 2153 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Stankev Martin ŠK Černý Baron A 1821 1891 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha B 1990 1937 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2173 2167 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2196 2175 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2078 2074 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2076 2065 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Maříková Jana Sokol Tábor 2054 2047 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Hejný Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava 2062 2063 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2156 2149 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2143 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno"A" 2043 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2076 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2269 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2024 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Klakurka Stanislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2057 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice 2121 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ČSOB "B" 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Šindler Michal Bohemians Praha B 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Soukal Rudolf ŠK DA Praha A 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Chochol Libor ŠK Ústí n.L 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2247 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2160 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Krutina Ivan ŠK Dům armády Praha 2076 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2197 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Přibyl Martin Holdia DP Praha 2296 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Lněničková Gabriela Bohemians Praha 2174 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2303 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2264 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2175 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2170 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Šindler Michal TJ Bohemians Praha B 2180 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Bernard Borek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2272 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2178 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Movsesian Mouseg TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2174 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Salač Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 2112 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Roško Luboš Sl.Hrad.Králové 2151 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Bujnoch Radek ŠO DDM Chrudim 2166 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Pletánek Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2191 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2107 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians "A" 2232 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Herskovič Radek Loko Most 2198 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov 2149 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Roško Luboš ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2149 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Šilar Lubomír Synthesia Pardubice B 2134 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Rosecký Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1956 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Chalupecký Vladimír Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2059 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Horák Otakar Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2090 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1899 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2147 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim 2121 1 soutěž