Hráč Hlavsa Petr

Hlavsa Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hlavsa Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2148
Elo mezinárodní: 2160
ID: 1081
FIDE ID: 317438
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2132 2139 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2176 2169 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2056 2057 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Šiktanc Petr Dukla B 2038 2073 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2050 2053 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2117 2090 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2081 2071 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy B 2091 2103 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2152 2141 Šimek Vladimír ŠACHklub NN Písek 1752 1708 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2152 2141 Novotná Tereza KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1832 1880 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2142 2123 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2138 2047 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2135 2123 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2027 2032 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2127 2123 Kopřiva Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2059 2068 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 Döring Robert ŠO Praga Praha A 2141 2133 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 Kasalický Petr Dukla D 2092 2069 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2048 2027 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov A 2074 2092 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla B 2016 2028 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 Svrček Martin TJ Bohemians Praha E 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 Kučera Tomáš TJ Kobylisy E 1993 2007 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2049 2035 1
2017/2018 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2160 2148 Vlček Dalibor �K Bohnice A 1944 1955 ½
2017/2018 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2160 2148 Pesr Jaromír �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1961 1973 ½
2017/2018 8 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2160 2148 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1922 1944 ½
2017/2018 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2160 2148 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1903 1911 ½
2017/2018 6 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2160 2148 Wichs Jakub TJ Kobylisy E 2118 2099 1
2017/2018 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2160 2148 Žváček Antonín Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1900 1962 1
2017/2018 2 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2160 2148 Hlaváček Tomáš �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2157 2146 1
2017/2018 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2160 2148 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2238 2228 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy B 1961 1965 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 2045 2051 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1973 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1838 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 1859 1885 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Pauch Jan ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1989 2020 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1769 1826 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2116 2117 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most 1833 1879 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2127 2117 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2090 2087 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2109 2117 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1931 1925 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1903 1911 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 Wichs Jakub TJ Kobylisy E 2118 2099 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1900 1962 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2157 2146 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2238 2228 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2071 2083 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2071 2083 Kučera Petr SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2262 2273 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2077 2083 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1787 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2077 2083 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1742 1796 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2077 2083 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2027 2072 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2077 2083 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 1876 1886 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2077 2083 Vlach Karel DDM Praha 6 A 2097 2101 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2077 2083 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1952 1953 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2077 2083 Koníček Petr Viktoria Žižkov A 2029 2023 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2071 2083 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary 1803 1806 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2071 2083 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2077 2083 Smutný Jan LISA A 2202 2200 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2077 2083 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2179 2146 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2077 2083 Haase Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2002 1931 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2077 2083 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2189 2171 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2077 2083 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2096 2062 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2077 2083 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2057 2077 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2077 2083 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2145 2117 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2077 2083 Špaček Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2379 2362 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2077 2083 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 Paulovič Tomáš TJ Praga Praha A 2137 2076 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2145 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 Šplíchal Petr Unichess ČSOB D 1990 2009 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 Pokorný Petr Unichess ČSOB C 2187 2134 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2035 2037 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 Postupa Pavel GROP B 2242 2255 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 Turková Karolína Holdia DP Praha C 1970 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1949 1948 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1980 1979 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2047 2063 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Vacek Radomír GROP Classic.Chess 2015 2011 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1962 1989 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Ševčák František SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2087 2091 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Chmel Kristián Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Heyda Jan SK LISA A 2120 2088 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice B 2132 2139 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2105 2120 Jelínek Václav Sokol Kolín 1945 1951 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2211 2203 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Říman Václav ŠK PORG B 2046 2043 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2149 2155 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác E 1896 1936 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Hruška Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1978 1992 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Novák Vítězslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1971 1963 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Smutný Jan SK LISA A 2174 2153 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Stankev Martin ŠK Černý Baron A 1821 1891 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha B 1990 1937 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2173 2167 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2196 2175 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2078 2074 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2076 2065 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Maříková Jana Sokol Tábor 2054 2047 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Hejný Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava 2062 2063 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2076 2094 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2156 2149 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2143 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno"A" 2043 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2076 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2269 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2024 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Klakurka Stanislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2000 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2057 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice 2121 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Šindler Michal Bohemians Praha B 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Soukal Rudolf ŠK DA Praha A 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Chochol Libor ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2247 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2160 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Krutina Ivan ŠK Dům armády Praha 2076 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2197 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Přibyl Martin Holdia DP Praha 2296 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Lněničková Gabriela Bohemians Praha 2174 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2303 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2264 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2175 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2170 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Šindler Michal TJ Bohemians Praha B 2180 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Bernard Borek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2272 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2178 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Movsesian Mouseg TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2174 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 Salač Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 2112 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Roško Luboš Sl.Hrad.Králové 2151 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Bujnoch Radek ŠO DDM Chrudim 2166 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Pletánek Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2191 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2107 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians "A" 2232 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Herskovič Radek Loko Most 2198 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov 2149 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Roško Luboš ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2149 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Šilar Lubomír Synthesia Pardubice B 2134 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Rosecký Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1956 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Chalupecký Vladimír Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2059 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Horák Otakar Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2090 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1899 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2147 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim 2121 1