Hráč Svoboda Václav

Svoboda Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Václav
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2393
Elo mezinárodní: 2405
ID: 14373
FIDE ID: 323551
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B SK OAZA Praha 2406 2411 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2302 2278 ½
2017/2018 10 Č SK OAZA Praha 2413 2411 Michalík Peter Bartos Unichess 2555 2454 0
2017/2018 9 B SK OAZA Praha 2413 2411 Votava Jan 2222 SK Polabiny B 2516 2526 0
2017/2018 8 Č SK OAZA Praha 2419 2411 Vokáč Marek QCC Ceske Budejovice 2393 2370 ½
2017/2018 7 B SK OAZA Praha 2419 2411 Rubeš Jan TJ Neratovice B 2313 2288 ½
2017/2018 6 Č SK OAZA Praha 2424 2411 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2427 2418 0
2017/2018 5 B SK OAZA Praha 2424 2411 Carlsson Pontus SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2450 0 ½
2017/2018 4 Č SK OAZA Praha 2413 2411 Priehoda Vítězslav SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2357 2349 1
2017/2018 3 B SK OAZA Praha 2413 2411 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrac 2455 2443 0
2017/2018 2 Č SK OAZA Praha 2413 2411 Londýn Radek SK Sokol Vysehrad 2436 2417 1
2017/2018 8 B Unichess 2419 2411 Votava Jan GASCO Pardubice 2528 2526 ½
2017/2018 7 Č Unichess 2419 2411 Vlasák Lukáš SK Zikuda Turnov 2376 2362 0
2017/2018 4 Č Unichess 2413 2411 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2489 2482 0
2017/2018 3 B Unichess 2413 2411 Kaňovský David SK Slavoj Poruba 2413 2398 ½
2016/2017 10 Č SK OAZA Praha 2410 2405 Vlasák Lukáš SK Sokol Vysehrad 2375 2368 ½
2016/2017 5 B SK OAZA Praha 2410 2405 Petr Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2508 2501 ½
2016/2017 4 Č SK OAZA Praha 2410 2405 Vykouk Jan TJ Neratovice 2427 2322 1
2016/2017 3 Č SK OAZA Praha 2410 2405 Vokáč Marek QCC Ceske Budejovice 2422 2409 ½
2016/2017 2 B SK OAZA Praha 2410 2405 Cvek Robert GROP Praha 2523 2515 ½
2016/2017 1 Č SK OAZA Praha 2410 2405 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrac 2341 2327 0
2016/2017 11 Č SK AD Jicin 2410 2405 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2426 2440 ½
2016/2017 10 B SK AD Jicin 2410 2405 Caletka Radomír SK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 1
2016/2017 6 Č SK AD Jicin 2410 2405 Oral Tomáš Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2503 2518 0
2016/2017 5 B SK AD Jicin 2410 2405 Petényi Tamás SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2450 ½
2016/2017 4 B SK AD Jicin 2410 2405 Babula Vlastimil 1. Novoborsky SK 2561 2560 0
2016/2017 2 Č SK AD Jicin 2410 2405 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 ½
2016/2017 1 B SK AD Jicin 2410 2405 Jasný Stanislav BSS Frydek Mistek 2367 2353 1
2015/2016 10 Č AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2405 Butkiewicz Lukasz Tatran Litovel 2445 2408 1
2015/2016 9 Č AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2405 Bernášek Jan Rapid Pardubice 2508 2510 ½
2015/2016 8 Č AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2405 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2432 2410 1
2015/2016 6 B AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2405 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 0
2015/2016 11 B SK OAZA Praha 2410 2405 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2385 2330 ½
2015/2016 10 Č SK OAZA Praha 2410 2405 Šimek Petr Unichess C 2382 2365 ½
2015/2016 9 B SK OAZA Praha 2410 2405 Šperl Hynek TJ Plzeň Košutka 1986 2008 1
2014/2015 11 Č SK OAZA Praha 2410 2408 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2184 2189 ½
2014/2015 9 Č SK OAZA Praha 2410 2408 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 2326 2339 1
2014/2015 8 B SK OAZA Praha 2410 2408 Meduna Eduard ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2370 2363 ½
2014/2015 6 B SK OAZA Praha 2410 2408 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic 2500 2483 ½
2014/2015 4 Č SK OAZA Praha 2410 2408 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2415 0
2014/2015 2 Č SK OAZA Praha 2410 2408 Kuba Jindřich Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2327 2322 1
2014/2015 1 B SK OAZA Praha 2410 2408 Cvek Robert ŠK GROP Praha 2520 2512 1
2014/2015 11 B AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2408 Pakleza Zbigniew Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 ½
2014/2015 10 Č AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2408 Malinovský Karel Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2447 2445 0
2014/2015 8 B AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2408 Petr Martin Rapid Pardubice 2531 2528 0
2014/2015 7 Č AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2408 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2300 2267 ½
2014/2015 6 Č AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2408 Jaracz Pavel Zikuda Turnov 2499 2543 ½
2014/2015 5 B AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2408 Hráček Zbyněk 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 ½
2014/2015 4 B AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2408 Straka Vojtěch Ancora Tatran Litovel 2344 2345 ½
2014/2015 3 Č AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2408 Ponížil Cyril BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2436 2419 0
2014/2015 1 B AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2408 Chytilek Roman TŽ Třinec 2362 2364 ½
2013/2014 10 Č SK OAZA Praha 2428 2426 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2481 2464 ½
2013/2014 9 B SK OAZA Praha 2428 2426 Petr Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2534 2527 0
2013/2014 8 Č SK OAZA Praha 2428 2426 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2478 2472 ½
2013/2014 7 B SK OAZA Praha 2428 2426 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2321 2313 1
2013/2014 6 Č SK OAZA Praha 2428 2426 Šimáček Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2485 2491 1
2013/2014 5 B SK OAZA Praha 2428 2426 Oral Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2528 2530 ½
2013/2014 4 Č SK OAZA Praha 2428 2426 Studnička Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2358 2395 0
2013/2014 3 B SK OAZA Praha 2428 2426 Petényi Tamás ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2468 ½
2013/2014 2 Č SK OAZA Praha 2428 2426 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2427 2428 ½
2013/2014 1 B SK OAZA Praha 2428 2426 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2412 2419 0
2013/2014 11 Č ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2428 2426 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Karviná 2421 2474 ½
2013/2014 10 B ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2428 2426 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 0
2013/2014 9 B ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2428 2426 Kempinski Robert Rapid Pardubice 2590 2597 0
2013/2014 6 Č ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2428 2426 Murdzia Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2444 2461 ½
2013/2014 5 B ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2428 2426 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2450 2476 ½
2013/2014 4 Č ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2428 2426 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2528 2530 ½
2013/2014 3 B ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2428 2426 Studnička Tomáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2358 2395 ½
2013/2014 2 B ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2428 2426 Bartel Mateusz 1. Novoborský ŠK 2626 2617 ½
2013/2014 1 Č ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2428 2426 Bindrich Falko ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2561 2504 0
2012/2013 11 Č SK OAZA Praha 2376 2367 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor A 2200 2201 1
2012/2013 10 B SK OAZA Praha 2376 2367 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2114 2084 1
2012/2013 8 B SK OAZA Praha 2376 2367 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora 2250 2253 1
2012/2013 7 Č SK OAZA Praha 2376 2367 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2242 2236 0
2012/2013 6 B SK OAZA Praha 2376 2367 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2233 2248 1
2012/2013 5 Č SK OAZA Praha 2376 2367 Procházka Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 1
2012/2013 3 Č SK OAZA Praha 2376 2367 Vojta Pavel TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2217 2202 1
2012/2013 2 B SK OAZA Praha 2376 2367 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2376 2380 1
2012/2013 1 B SK OAZA Praha 2376 2367 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2187 2188 ½
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Tatran Litovel 2376 2367 Jansa Vlastimil Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2451 2462 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ Tatran Litovel 2376 2367 Votava Jan Rapid Pardubice 2534 2527 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Tatran Litovel 2376 2367 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov 2415 2382 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Tatran Litovel 2376 2367 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2453 2447 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Tatran Litovel 2376 2367 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2320 2329 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Tatran Litovel 2376 2367 Hausner Ivan AD Mahrla Praha 2407 2390 1
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Tatran Litovel 2376 2367 Pisk Petr TŽ Třinec 2389 2371 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Tatran Litovel 2376 2367 Rausis Igors BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2512 2516 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Tatran Litovel 2376 2367 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2469 2458 ½
2011/2012 11 Č OAZA Praha 2321 2327 Bernášek Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2464 2485 0
2011/2012 10 B OAZA Praha 2321 2327 Romanov Evgeny ŠK AD Jičín 2639 0
2011/2012 9 Č OAZA Praha 2321 2327 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2466 2458 1
2011/2012 8 B OAZA Praha 2321 2327 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2705 2664 0
2011/2012 7 Č OAZA Praha 2321 2327 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2371 2341 0
2011/2012 5 Č OAZA Praha 2321 2327 Sodoma Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2380 2372 ½
2011/2012 4 B OAZA Praha 2321 2327 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2332 2330 ½
2011/2012 3 B OAZA Praha 2321 2327 Votava Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2538 2539 ½
2011/2012 2 Č OAZA Praha 2321 2327 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2307 2295 1
2011/2012 1 B OAZA Praha 2321 2327 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2372 2368 1
2011/2012 11 Č Sokol Praha Vršovice 2321 2327 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2288 2281 1
2011/2012 10 B Sokol Praha Vršovice 2321 2327 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2168 2166 1
2011/2012 9 Č Sokol Praha Vršovice 2321 2327 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2360 2400 1
2011/2012 8 B Sokol Praha Vršovice 2321 2327 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2232 2223 1
2011/2012 6 B Sokol Praha Vršovice 2321 2327 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 1
2011/2012 5 Č Sokol Praha Vršovice 2321 2327 Horák Michal CHESS MOST 2266 2254 1
2011/2012 4 B Sokol Praha Vršovice 2321 2327 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 1
2011/2012 3 Č Sokol Praha Vršovice 2321 2327 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 ½
2010/2011 11 B OAZA Praha 2266 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tabor B 2059 1
2010/2011 10 Č OAZA Praha 2266 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vysehrad B 2161 1
2010/2011 9 B OAZA Praha 2266 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domazlice 2109 ½
2010/2011 8 Č OAZA Praha 2266 Folk Petr Sokol Plzen 1 2242 ½
2010/2011 7 B OAZA Praha 2266 Kříž Luboš SSK HerNyr 2207 1
2010/2011 6 Č OAZA Praha 2266 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor A 2247 1
2010/2011 5 B OAZA Praha 2266 Pinc Miroslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2198 0
2010/2011 4 Č OAZA Praha 2266 Pokrupa Marek SK Line A 2199 ½
2010/2011 3 Č OAZA Praha 2266 Škorpík Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2160 1
2010/2011 2 B OAZA Praha 2266 Jandečka Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2195 1
2010/2011 1 Č OAZA Praha 2266 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzen Letna A 2176 ½
2010/2011 11 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2266 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2217 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2266 Hinks-Edwards Thomas TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2266 Koziak Vitalij ŠK AD Jičín 2467 0
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2266 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2325 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2266 Vokáč Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2471 ½
2010/2011 6 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2266 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2475 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2266 Plát Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2416 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2266 Bernášek Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2490 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2266 Votava Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2569 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2266 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2424 0
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 Michálek Jan Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 1
2009/2010 10 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2295 ½
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 0
2009/2010 8 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 Vozka Pavel Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2245 ½
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2385 1
2009/2010 6 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2292 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 Kovář Vojtěch Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2347 ½
2009/2010 4 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2177 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2247 ½
2009/2010 1 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 Lechtýnský Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2401 ½
2009/2010 11 Č SK OAZA Praha 2292 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2166 ½
2009/2010 10 B SK OAZA Praha 2292 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2454 ½
2009/2010 9 B SK OAZA Praha 2292 Bujnoch Radek ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2196 1
2009/2010 7 B SK OAZA Praha 2292 Šťastný Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2223 ½
2009/2010 6 Č SK OAZA Praha 2292 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2273 0
2009/2010 5 B SK OAZA Praha 2292 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2413 ½
2009/2010 3 B SK OAZA Praha 2292 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2162 1
2009/2010 2 Č SK OAZA Praha 2292 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2323 1
2009/2010 1 B SK OAZA Praha 2292 Daneš Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora 2256 0
2008/2009 7 Č SK OAZA Praha 2271 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 1
2008/2009 6 B SK OAZA Praha 2271 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová 2280 0
2008/2009 5 Č SK OAZA Praha 2271 Krejčí Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2397 0
2008/2009 4 B SK OAZA Praha 2271 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2411 0
2008/2009 3 Č SK OAZA Praha 2271 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2137 0
2008/2009 2 Č SK OAZA Praha 2271 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2170 1
2008/2009 1 Č SK OAZA Praha 2271 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most 2097 ½
2008/2009 7 B SK OAZA Praha 2271 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 2087 ½
2008/2009 6 Č SK OAZA Praha 2271 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2137 0
2008/2009 5 B SK OAZA Praha 2271 Baláček Tadeáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2046 1
2008/2009 4 Č SK OAZA Praha 2271 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2170 1
2008/2009 3 B SK OAZA Praha 2271 Wasserbauer Radek Biomedica Říčany 1887 1
2008/2009 2 Č SK OAZA Praha 2271 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most 2097 ½
2008/2009 1 B SK OAZA Praha 2271 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 1
2008/2009 11 Č SK OAZA Praha 2271 Voloshin Leonid Šachklub AD Jičín 2448 0
2008/2009 10 B SK OAZA Praha 2271 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 ½
2008/2009 8 B SK OAZA Praha 2271 Šklíba Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2318 ½
2008/2009 7 Č SK OAZA Praha 2271 Hála Bohumil TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2279 1
2008/2009 6 B SK OAZA Praha 2271 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2131 1
2008/2009 5 Č SK OAZA Praha 2271 Kořenová Martina TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2238 1
2008/2009 4 B SK OAZA Praha 2271 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2288 0
2008/2009 3 B SK OAZA Praha 2271 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 1
2008/2009 2 Č SK OAZA Praha 2271 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2423 0
2008/2009 1 B SK OAZA Praha 2271 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2200 ½
2007/2008 7 B SK OAZA Praha A 2194 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín A 2295 ½
2007/2008 6 Č SK OAZA Praha A 2194 Krejčí Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2394 ½
2007/2008 5 B SK OAZA Praha A 2194 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2039 1
2007/2008 4 Č SK OAZA Praha A 2194 Dudys Jakub SK Slavia Orlová A 0
2007/2008 3 Č SK OAZA Praha A 2194 Plát Vojtěch Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2282 0
2007/2008 2 Č SK OAZA Praha A 2194 Zemanová Jana Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 1
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2194 Pačovský Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2274 0
2007/2008 10 B TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2194 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2213 ½
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2194 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2143 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2194 Vaculík Martin TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2194 Postupa Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2094 1
2007/2008 5 B TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2194 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2201 1
2007/2008 3 B TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2194 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 ½
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2194 Jüptner Jan TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2358 ½
2007/2008 1 B TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2194 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2422 0
2007/2008 5 Č SK OAZA Praha A 2194 Plát Vojtěch Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2282 0
2007/2008 4 B SK OAZA Praha A 2194 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice 2072 1
2007/2008 3 Č SK OAZA Praha A 2194 Baláček Tadeáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 1
2007/2008 2 Č SK OAZA Praha A 2194 Zemanová Jana Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 1
2007/2008 1 B SK OAZA Praha A 2194 Rosenbaum Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1879 1
2006/2007 7 Č Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 1
2006/2007 6 B Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 Krejčí Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2117 0
2006/2007 5 Č Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 Bartas Pavel SK Boršice A 1717 1
2006/2007 4 B Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín A 2131 1
2006/2007 3 Č Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 Tuma Jakub Šachový klub Most A 1884 0
2006/2007 2 Č Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 Palková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 1
2006/2007 1 B Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 Baláček Tadeáš RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1765 1
2006/2007 11 B Biomedica Říčany 2172 Šťastný Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2235 0
2006/2007 10 Č Biomedica Říčany 2172 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 1
2006/2007 8 Č Biomedica Říčany 2172 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2387 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Biomedica Říčany 2172 Smutný Jan AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2225 1
2006/2007 5 B Biomedica Říčany 2172 Hudziak Pawel Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2245 ½
2006/2007 4 Č Biomedica Říčany 2172 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2173 ½
2006/2007 3 Č Biomedica Říčany 2172 Urban Zdeněk TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2177 1
2006/2007 2 B Biomedica Říčany 2172 Vacek Radomír Desko Liberec 2116 ½
2006/2007 1 Č Biomedica Říčany 2172 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2159 ½
2006/2007 7 Č Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 Palková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 1
2006/2007 6 B Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 Kříž Daniel TJ Union Plzeň 1845 1
2006/2007 5 Č Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 Tuma Jakub Šachový klub Most A 1884 0
2006/2007 4 B Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 Slapnička Karel Montako Kralupy 1763 1
2006/2007 3 B Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 Baláček Tadeáš RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1765 1
2006/2007 2 B Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 Vacek Aleš Sokol Tábor 1636 1
2006/2007 1 Č Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 Rosenbaum Vít Biomedica Říčany 1829 1
2005/2006 7 B OAZA PRAHA 1968 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2225 1
2005/2006 6 Č OAZA PRAHA 1968 Horsák Jan ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 2095 ½
2005/2006 5 B OAZA PRAHA 1968 Krčál Michal ŠK ZLÍN 2121 ½
2005/2006 4 Č OAZA PRAHA 1968 Mitura Karel BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1947 1
2005/2006 7 B OAZA PRAHA 1968 Klement Lukáš TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1764 1
2005/2006 6 Č OAZA PRAHA 1968 Braun Marek DESKO LIBEREC 1876 0
2005/2006 5 Č OAZA PRAHA 1968 Vaněk Jiří JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1611 1
2005/2006 4 Č OAZA PRAHA 1968 Havlík Jindřich ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 1
2005/2006 3 B OAZA PRAHA 1968 Jonáš Václav ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 ½
2005/2006 2 B OAZA PRAHA 1968 Gablech Imrich TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 1
2005/2006 1 Č OAZA PRAHA 1968 Belec Mikoláš SOKOL TÁBOR 1722 ½
2004/2005 7 B OAZA Praha 1912 Kočiščák Jiří Frýdek-Místek 2017 ½
2004/2005 6 Č OAZA Praha 1912 Horsák Jan Staré Město 1784 ½
2004/2005 5 B OAZA Praha 1912 Vysloužil Lukáš Grygov 1773 ½
2004/2005 4 Č OAZA Praha 1912 Šenkýř Martin Zlín 1948 ½
2004/2005 2 B OAZA Praha 1912 Hübner Petr Plzeň A 1675 1
2004/2005 1 Č OAZA Praha 1912 Braun Marek Liberec 1677 1
2004/2005 5 B OAZA Praha Horák Karel Vyšehrad 1682 1
2004/2005 4 B OAZA Praha 1912 Chlad Lukáš Plzeň B 1503 ½
2004/2005 3 B OAZA Praha 1912 Hübner Petr Plzeň A 1675 1
2004/2005 2 Č OAZA Praha 1912 Braun Marek Liberec 1677 1