Hráč Seifarth Robert

Seifarth Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Seifarth Robert
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2199
Elo mezinárodní: 2214
ID: 456
FIDE ID: 304565
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2214 2199 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2048 2055 1
2018/2019 12 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2214 2199 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2214 2199 Umanec Filip GROP - B 2224 2226 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2214 2199 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy B 2174 2185 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2214 2199 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2123 2109 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2214 2199 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2184 2183 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2214 2199 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 2059 2051 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2195 2174 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac B 2121 2118 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2195 2174 Lochman Václav Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1987 1986 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2177 2174 Hostička František SK Mahrla Praha 2135 2094 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2177 2174 Gloser David SK Lipa 2160 2096 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2189 2174 Mazánek David SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1885 1888 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2189 2174 Buločkin Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2023 2163 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2185 2160 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 2123 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2185 2160 Kabelka Ondřej SK AD Jicin 2035 2028 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2173 2160 Jüptner Jan SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2244 2250 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Horký Pavel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1977 2024 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Felcman Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1860 1879 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2185 2169 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha C 1999 2000 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Kopta Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1940 1923 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Reichel Tomáš Unichess E 1895 1951 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha G 2057 2045 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1794 0 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2214 2199 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2190 2195 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2214 2199 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2260 2286 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2214 2199 Svrček Luboš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2027 0 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2214 2199 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 1987 1996 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2214 2199 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP Classical Chess 2516 2519 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2214 2199 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2247 2228 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1998 1996 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy B 2160 2151 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2184 2183 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2057 2045 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy C 2174 2185 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1897 1901 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2073 2077 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2046 2061 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2077 2092 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2147 2143 Srba Stanislav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1872 1719 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2152 2143 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1963 1979 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2155 2143 Krátký Josef TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2062 2061 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2155 2143 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 2126 2141 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2156 2143 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2110 2093 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2156 2143 Palek Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2147 0 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2152 2143 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2192 2186 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2152 2143 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2176 2175 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2170 2152 Krajíc Karel CHESS Most 2030 2031 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK DP Praha 2147 2143 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice 2032 2013 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK DP Praha 2152 2143 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2040 2038 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK DP Praha 2155 2143 Sedláček Tomáš TJ DUKLA Praha 2059 2091 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK DP Praha 2155 2143 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2132 2130 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK DP Praha 2156 2143 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2167 2153 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK DP Praha 2156 2143 Turner Radek TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2028 2045 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK DP Praha 2152 2143 Liška Karel TJ Plzeň Košutka 2008 2065 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK DP Praha 2152 2143 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2094 2061 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK DP Praha 2152 2143 Postupa Martin TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2096 2076 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK DP Praha 2152 2143 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1943 1941 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK DP Praha 2170 2152 Mazánek Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2100 2104 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2155 2166 Jahoda Ladislav DDM Praha 6 B 1936 1892 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2155 2166 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha C 1902 1908 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2155 2166 Hruška Pavel Unichess E 1946 1963 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2155 2166 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1931 1912 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2155 2166 Rývová Anna TJ Praga Praha D 1945 1909 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2155 2166 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2155 2166 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác E 2108 2132 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2155 2166 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1950 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2155 2166 Svrček Luboš Sokol Praha Vršovice D 2087 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2155 2166 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2155 2166 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov C 2099 2089 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2049 2064 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 Hradecký Ivo ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2093 2087 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2324 2310 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2065 2050 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2075 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 Pauch Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1991 2032 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2177 2175 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2155 2166 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1921 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2155 2166 Soběslavský Vladimír TJ Praga Praha G 1643 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2155 2166 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1926 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2155 2166 Kochetkova Julia ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2323 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2155 2166 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2057 2077 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2155 2166 Škoda Adam Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1805 1840 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2155 2166 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice 1751 1
2014/2015 11 GROP G 2160 2171 Wichs Jakub Sokol Kobylisy E 2097 2107 1
2014/2015 10 GROP G 2160 2171 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2082 2054 1
2014/2015 9 GROP G 2160 2171 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1797 1818 1
2014/2015 8 GROP G 2160 2171 Kopecký František ŠK Praha 4 A 1853 ½
2014/2015 7 GROP G 2160 2171 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha F 1694 1713 1
2014/2015 5 GROP G 2160 2171 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna A 1916 1
2014/2015 4 GROP G 2160 2171 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2026 1
2014/2015 3 GROP G 2160 2171 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1823 1802 1
2014/2015 1 GROP G 2160 2171 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice C 1929 1890 1
2014/2015 10 GROP C 2160 2171 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov B 1743 1
2014/2015 9 GROP C 2160 2171 Škvařil Michal Bohemians Praha F 1771 1760 1
2014/2015 7 GROP C 2160 2171 Popper Tomáš Unichess ČSOB F 1998 1954 1
2014/2015 6 GROP C 2160 2171 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 B 1975 2014 1
2014/2015 5 GROP C 2160 2171 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 1
2014/2015 4 GROP C 2160 2171 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2001 1991 ½
2014/2015 3 GROP C 2160 2171 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha D 2019 2024 1
2014/2015 2 GROP C 2160 2171 Steimar Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 1
2014/2015 1 GROP C 2160 2171 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK GROP Praha 2160 2171 Žemlička Vít Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1899 1914 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK GROP Praha 2160 2171 Jelínek Václav Sokol Kolín 1945 1951 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK GROP Praha 2160 2171 Šplíchal Petr TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1990 2009 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG B 2124 2119 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2149 2155 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG B 2124 2119 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1960 2007 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG B 2124 2119 Gáj Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2002 2058 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG B 2124 2119 Strnad Václav SK OAZA Praha C 2140 2112 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG B 2124 2119 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG B 2124 2119 Sedláček Tomáš SK LISA A 2093 2094 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG B 2124 2119 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha B 1990 1937 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG B 2124 2119 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2015 2022 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG B 2124 2119 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2173 2167 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG G 2124 2119 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1832 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG G 2124 2119 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1823 1858 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG G 2124 2119 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1889 1823 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2113 2110 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2053 2059 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 Lampíř Tomáš Bohemians Praha D 2054 2077 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2161 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 Němec Jan DDM Praha 6 A 2030 2019 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 Marek Jaromír Bohemians Praha C 1937 1981 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 Plicka Petr Holdia DP Praha C 1906 1918 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha A 1971 1969 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 Smutný Jan SK Loko Praha A 2174 2153 1
2012/2013 11 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 0
2012/2013 10 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2426 2447 0
2012/2013 9 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2293 2301 0
2012/2013 8 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2304 2313 0
2012/2013 7 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 Balín Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2316 2322 ½
2012/2013 6 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 Bednář Marcel ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2270 2274 0
2012/2013 5 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2263 2251 0
2012/2013 4 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2399 2395 0
2012/2013 3 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2290 2317 0
2012/2013 2 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2237 2239 0
2012/2013 1 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2232 2243 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2304 2276 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2102 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 Horák Michal CHESS MOST 2266 2254 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 Sochor Jiří Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2249 2231 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2168 2166 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2232 2223 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 Kolago Marcin Sokol Praha Vršovice 2351 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1970 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2136 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy B 2140 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno B 2110 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 1903 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky B 2167 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 Tričkov Vasil TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2059 1
2005/2006 8 Mosad Č.Kamenice 2219 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec 2041 0
2005/2006 5 Mosad Č.Kamenice 2219 Kníže Václav Sp.Ústí n.L D 1778 1
2005/2006 4 Mosad Č.Kamenice 2219 Král Karel Svádov-Olš.A 1904 1
2005/2006 3 Mosad Č.Kamenice 2219 Smrček Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1879 1
2005/2006 2 Mosad Č.Kamenice 2219 Jersák Jiří SK Demas Děčín C 1754 1
2005/2006 1 Mosad Č.Kamenice 2219 Sochor Jiří TJ Povrly 2242 0
2004/2005 9 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2201 Bažantová Marie Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1942 1
2004/2005 8 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2201 Pekař František SK Demas Děčín "C" 1845 1
2004/2005 7 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2201 Hlavatý Radek Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1841 ½
2004/2005 5 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2201 Ladra Antonín Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1796 1
2004/2005 4 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2201 Voslař Jan Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2000 ½
2004/2005 3 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2201 Říha Jaroslav ČSAD Libouchec 2031 1
2004/2005 2 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2201 Mittelbach Zdeněk Chlumec 1993 1
2004/2005 1 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2201 Wichs Jakub Šachy Povrly "A" 2079 1
2003/2004 8 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2099 Král Karel Svádov-Olš.A" 1924 1
2003/2004 6 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2099 Dusbaba Karel ČSAD Libouchec 2105 1
2003/2004 5 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2099 Sochor Jiří ŠK PovrlyA" 2105 1
2003/2004 4 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2099 Kapoun Pavel Loko ÚstíB" 1813 1
2003/2004 3 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2099 Bezpalec Vratislav Chlumec 2005 0
2003/2004 2 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2099 Jedlička Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 2010 1
2003/2004 1 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2099 Pekař František SK DěčínC" 1860 1