Hráč Just Pavel

Just Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Just Pavel
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1986
Elo mezinárodní: 1987
ID: 1144
FIDE ID: 323721
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1969 1971 Neoral Antonín TJ Tatran Litovel 2115 2121 ½
2018/2019 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1965 1967 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová 2047 2042 ½
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1949 1967 Weissmann Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2145 2148 ½
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny D 1976 1971 Janda Lubomír SO Hlinsko 1773 1794 1
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny D 1979 1971 Houška Bronislav SK Bohemia Pardubice 2013 2028 ½
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny D 1979 1971 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1820 1815 ½
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny D 1969 1971 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Zamberk 1813 1788 1
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny D 1967 1971 Doseděl Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 2055 2052 ½
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny D 1967 1971 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto B 1964 1962 ½
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny D 1949 1967 Grundman Václav SK Usti nad Orlici A 2002 2009 1
2018/2019 1 2222 SK Polabiny D 1962 1967 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1855 1859 0
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny F 1983 1968 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotebor B 1953 1973 ½
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny F 1979 1968 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1882 1880 ½
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny F 1979 1968 Seidl Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice B 1853 1862 1
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny F 1964 1968 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1872 1876 ½
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny F 1964 1968 Jareš Michal Zelezne hory 1848 1802 1
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny F 1983 1968 Pelcl Luděk 2222 SK Polabiny G 1643 1671 ½
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny F 1983 1968 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2129 2113 ½
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny F 1969 1973 Hájek Jaroslav TJ SO Chrudim B 1896 1897 0
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny D 1978 1968 Kvapil Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny E 1476 1446 1
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny D 1983 1968 Konrád František Sokol Zajecice 1825 1802 1
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny D 1983 1968 Vodička Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1990 2011 0
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny D 1979 1968 Dvořák Slavomil SO Hlinsko 1940 1945 ½
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny D 1979 1968 Jirsa Lukáš SK pri DDM Litomysl 2020 2018 ½
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny D 1964 1968 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Zamberk 1790 1799 1
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny D 1964 1968 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici B 1706 1662 1
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 1983 1968 Meleško Andrij TJ Lanskroun 1901 1906 1
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny D 1983 1968 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici A 1988 1972 ½
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny D 1983 1968 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto B 1927 1935 ½
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny D 1969 1973 Krys Jaromír TJ SO Chrudim 2016 2024 ½
2016/2017 11 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 1895 1894 ½
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 ½
2016/2017 9 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 1
2016/2017 8 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor 2089 2113 ½
2016/2017 7 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto B 1900 1925 ½
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Meleško Andrij SK Svitavy 1930 1946 ½
2016/2017 5 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Prokop Matěj SK Rapid Pardubice C 1915 1897 1
2016/2017 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Hlaváček Robert TJ SO Chrudim 2184 2183 ½
2016/2017 2 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici B 2009 1975 ½
2016/2017 1 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2004 2009 1
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny B 1965 1983 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici 1886 1892 1
2016/2017 5 2222 SK Polabiny B 1965 1983 Tulis Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka 1869 1905 0
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1970 1977 ½
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Hájek Lukáš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2088 2079 0
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2073 2075 ½
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 ½
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2002 2003 ½
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2004 2009 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1768 1828 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1883 1854 ½
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1800 1796 ½
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 ½
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová 1911 1925 0
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1965 1983 Fiala Vlastimil Tatran Litovel B 2028 2033 ½
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1965 1983 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2083 2086 ½
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1965 1983 Daniel Jiří Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1956 1933 ½
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1965 1983 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim 1721 1737 ½
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1965 1983 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1970 1977 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1965 1983 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1938 1923 ½
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1965 1983 Urbášek Oleg ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1951 1963 ½
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1965 1983 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2026 2016 ½
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 Krušina Patrik TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1898 1875 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1792 1788 ½
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1854 1848 ½
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1759 1790 1
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2129 2126 ½
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1945 1951 1
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun 1831 1831 ½
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 Timko Milan ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1955 ½
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 1
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová 1923 1935 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1936 1950 1
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2158 2165 0
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 Poslušný Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1952 1923 ½
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 ½
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2213 2175 ½
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 Šedivý Aleš ŠK AD Jičín B 1973 2006 ½
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1810 1817 ½
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1847 1825 0
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2037 2030 ½
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2013 2027 ½
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 Novotný Aleš AKIS Pardubice 1871 1905 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 Kaisler Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2041 2029 ½
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2001 1997 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2036 2021 ½
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2001 1997 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 ½
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2001 1997 Marečková Martina Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2113 2093 ½
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2001 1997 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1871 1899 1
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2001 1997 Švub Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1964 1962 ½
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2001 1997 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1839 1834 1
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2001 1997 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2092 2094 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2001 1997 Szücs Matyáš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 1983 2036 1
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2001 1997 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2138 2133 0
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2001 1997 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1996 2099 1
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2053 2061 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2178 2178 0
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2053 2061 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1977 1979 ½
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2053 2061 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2111 2106 ½
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2053 2061 Švub Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1970 1963 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2053 2061 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1955 0
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2053 2061 Trávníček Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2117 ½
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2053 2061 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1917 1931 ½
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2053 2061 Dostál Pavel TJ Náchod 2105 2110 0
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2053 2061 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2024 2018 ½
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2053 2061 Novotný Josef Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2131 2126 0
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2053 2061 Outulný Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2084 2053 1
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1998 2017 0
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 0
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 Petuchov Sergej TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 2163 2163 ½
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2237 2236 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 0
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 0
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2031 2050 0
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2274 2300 0
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2341 2342 0
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 Zeinert Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2134 2125 ½
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 2092 2154 0
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2029 2045 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2252 2257 0
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2029 2045 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2065 2058 ½
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2029 2045 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim 2012 0
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2029 2045 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2137 2134 1
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2029 2045 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2029 2045 Sokol Zaječice 1
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2029 2045 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2082 2090 ½
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2029 2045 Hrnčiarik Karel Rapid Pardubice D 1852 1924 ½
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2029 2045 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1825 1
2010/2011 5 2222 SK Polabiny B 2032 Huňáček Jaroslav SK Caissa Trebic B 1844 1
2010/2011 2 2222 SK Polabiny B 2032 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto 2015 ½
2010/2011 1 2222 SK Polabiny B 2032 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1998 ½
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1758 ½
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1761 1
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 Konrád František ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1954 ½
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1742 0
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 1911 0
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 1
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 Flos Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1661 1
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička 1995 1
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1765 1
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1712 1
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2049 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1570 1
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2049 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2042 ½
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2049 Wiesinger Wolfgang TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1787 0
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2049 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1857 ½
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2049 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú Synpo Pardubice 2035 0
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2049 Švub Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 1986 ½
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2049 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1951 1
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2049 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1734 1
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2049 Hájek Jaroslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1922 ½
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2049 Zehnal Miloš TJ Lanškroun 1847 1
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2049 Fiala Milan CHS Chotěboř 1877 ½
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2049 Outulný Pavel AKIS Pardubice 2146 ½
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2034 Veselý Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1925 ½
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2034 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1935 1
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2034 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2072 ½
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2034 Hospodka Josef CHS Chotěboř 1940 1
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2034 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 1693 1
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2034 Čižinský Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1937 1
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2034 Outulný Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2173 1
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2034 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2051 0
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2034 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2145 0
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2034 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2091 1
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2034 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2245 0
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 Buchar Petr TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 ½
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2093 ½
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín 2046 ½
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 Rychna Lukáš Šachklub AD Jičín 1996 ½
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 Pospíšil Evžen TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2154 0
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 ½
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2121 1
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 Jecha Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 1998 ½
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2099 ½
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2129 1
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2142 0
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2138 ½
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2123 ½
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú SK Žamberk 2052 ½
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2070 ½
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 Pačovský Martin SYNPO Pardubice 1967 0
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2153 0
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2099 ½
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1911 ½
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2165 ½
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 Komárková Magdaléna ŠO Chrudim B 2058 ½
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 Provazník Jiří AKIS Pardubice 1897 1
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2060 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2070 ½
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2060 Hájek Radovan TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 1910 ½
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2060 Hron Robert ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2101 ½
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2060 Bakoš Eduard ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2090 1
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2060 Trhal Tomáš ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 1884 1
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2060 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2060 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 BRNO A 2081 ½
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2060 Zoufalý Zdeněk OREL OŘECHOV A 1726 1
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2045 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2133 ½
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2045 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 ½
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2045 Ptáček Luboš TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 0
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2045 Dvořák Jiří ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1930 1
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2045 Bílek Roman TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 1995 0
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2045 Švihel Karel ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 1
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2045 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2033 1
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2045 Daněk Pavel EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1968 ½
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2045 Kratochvíl Josef TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 1978 1
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2045 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2062 ½
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2045 Černý Karel SK Žamberk 2005 ½
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2045 Petuchov Sergej KONTAX Pardubice 2236 0
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2045 Koníček Petr ŠO Chrudim B 2015 ½
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2045 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2148 ½
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2045 Veselý Tomáš SYNPO Pardubice 2171 ½
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2045 Zeinert Michal Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2146 1
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2045 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2279 0
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2045 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1930 1
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2045 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2186 0
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2045 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2126 0
2005/2006 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2068 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha B 2090 0
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2068 Horák Otakar Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2145 ½
2005/2006 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2068 Dostál Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2104 0
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2068 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2183 ½
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2068 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 ½
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2068 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2067 0
2005/2006 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2068 Kastner Vojtěch TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 1988 0
2005/2006 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2054 ½
2005/2006 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2032 ½
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 Třasák Ondřej Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1983 ½
2005/2006 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 Roušar Zdeněk TJ DDM Hlinsko 2034 1
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 Černý Karel SK Žamberk 1992 ½
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 Zeinert Michal Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2092 ½
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 Kastner Oldřich Štefanydes Polička 2177 1
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2194 0
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 Kaderka Radek Eurokomplex Pardubice 2152 1
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 Krys Jaromír TJ + DDM Chrudim B 2126 ½
2005/2006 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1847 ½
2004/2005 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2104 Daniel Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2030 0
2004/2005 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2104 Holásek Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2053 ½
2004/2005 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2104 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1918 ½
2004/2005 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2104 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú SK Žamberk 2057 0
2004/2005 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2104 Kaderka Radek Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2111 ½
2004/2005 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2104 Červený Petr Štefanydes Polička B 2116 ½
2004/2005 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2104 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2112 ½
2004/2005 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2104 Kastner Kamil Štefanydes Polička A 2026 1
2004/2005 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2104 Mareš Vladimír TJ CHS Chotěboř 1976 1
2004/2005 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2104 Vodička Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2000 1
2004/2005 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 Efler David Synthesia Pardubice B 2190 ½
2004/2005 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 Šplíchal Petr Stadion Kutná Hora 1927 0
2004/2005 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 Veselý Tomáš AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2109 0
2004/2005 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2105 ½
2004/2005 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 Buchar Petr Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2039 ½
2004/2005 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2128 1
2004/2005 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 Roušar Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2046 ½
2004/2005 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 Zdeněk Petr TJ Praga Praha 2229 ½
2004/2005 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 Čihák Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1924 0
2004/2005 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2133 ½
2004/2005 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 Mejzlík Vojtěch Slavia Hradec Králové B 2111 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 Groh Jiří Sokol Vyšehrad C 2147 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 Buchar Petr Spartak Vrchlabí 2057 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 Jirk Aleš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2138 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 Sýkora Josef AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2142 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 Crha Pavel Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2004 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín C 2111 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 Daneš Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim 2138 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov 2149 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 Keller Daniel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2023 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2091 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2023 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2070 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2023 Pěkník Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1891 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2023 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 2001 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2023 Petrus Luděk CHS Chotěboř 1881 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2023 Smutný Jan Plzeňka Pardubice 2135 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2023 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2158 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2023 Onderek David ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2117 ½