Hráč Hanzlík Jiří

Hanzlík Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Hanzlík Jiří
Oddíl: Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1484
Elo mezinárodní: 1643
ID: 15178
FIDE ID: 345490
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1484 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1771 1780 0
2019/2020 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1484 Pechánek Kryštof ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1272 1462 ½
2019/2020 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1657 1484 Šťastný Šimon Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1474 1533 ½
2019/2020 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1484 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice E - Cayman Pharma 1752 1721 ½
2019/2020 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1657 1484 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1768 1751 0
2019/2020 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1643 1484 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1531 1534 1
2018/2019 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1525 Popelka Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1878 1847 ½
2018/2019 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1525 Pecka Jan Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1597 1592 0
2018/2019 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1525 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1747 1750 0
2018/2019 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1525 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1780 1762 0
2018/2019 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1525 Chytrý Petr ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1847 0
2018/2019 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1525 Hlína Miloš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1836 1765 0
2018/2019 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1525 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1737 1704 0
2018/2019 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1525 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1777 1807 0
2018/2019 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1525 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1653 0
2018/2019 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1525 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1212 1
2018/2019 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1525 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1631 1611 0
2018/2019 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1525 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1670 1645 0
2018/2019 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1525 Mašát Jan DDM Sokol Nymburk C 0 1714 1
2018/2019 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1525 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 0
2018/2019 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1525 Hnát Miroslav ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1554 1
2018/2019 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1525 Špringl Matěj TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1640 1566 0
2018/2019 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1525 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Český Brod B 1593 1708 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1643 1535 Pechoč Bohumil Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1930 1925 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1643 1535 Švejdar Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1184 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1643 1535 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1638 1662 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1643 1535 Sovány Attila Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1423 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Dobrovice F 1643 1535 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1515 1528 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dobrovice F 1643 1535 Harcuba Adam Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1564 1596 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dobrovice F 1643 1535 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice G 1749 1744 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dobrovice F 1643 1535 Valtera Jiří Pravý Hradec 1935 1833 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dobrovice F 1643 1535 Kos Kamil ŠK Dobrovice E 0 0 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dobrovice F 1643 1535 Sedmihradská Jitka ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dobrovice F 1643 1535 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1520 1582 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1643 1553 Havlena Miloš JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1538 0
2015/2016 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1643 1553 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1840 1790 0
2015/2016 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1643 1553 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1587 0
2015/2016 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1643 1553 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1511 0
2015/2016 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1643 1553 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1469 1
2015/2016 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1643 1553 Beneš Tomáš ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1000 0
2014/2015 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1537 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1571 0
2014/2015 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1537 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1601 0
2014/2015 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1537 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1444 1376 1
2014/2015 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1537 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1702 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1537 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice E 1662 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1537 Kán Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1673 0
2014/2015 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1537 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1468 1468 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1537 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1640 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1537 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1517 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1643 1538 Jelínek Václav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1679 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1643 1538 Kán Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1643 1538 Švejk Martin ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 1
2013/2014 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 1
2013/2014 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1451 0
2013/2014 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1646 1544 0
2013/2014 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1472 0
2013/2014 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 1
2013/2014 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1524 0
2013/2014 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1575 0
2013/2014 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 1
2013/2014 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1715 1726 1
2013/2014 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 Šubrt Miroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1612 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1643 1563 Pinkas Martin AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1250 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1643 1563 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice D 1392 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1643 1563 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod B 1605 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1643 1563 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1544 1
2012/2013 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1563 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 0
2012/2013 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1563 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 0
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1563 Netuka Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 1
2012/2013 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1563 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1625 1
2012/2013 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1563 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1527 0
2012/2013 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1563 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1659 0
2012/2013 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1563 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1271 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1563 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1511 1499 1
2011/2012 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1585 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1585 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1899 1871 0
2011/2012 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1585 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1807 0
2011/2012 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1585 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1852 ½
2011/2012 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1585 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 0
2011/2012 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1585 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1658 0
2011/2012 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1585 Podešva Jiří TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1574 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1643 1585 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1650 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1629 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1621 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1629 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1859 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1629 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1733 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1629 Valenta Karel ŠK města Dobrovice G 1429 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1629 Kliment Jiří TJ Sokol Tišice A 1603 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1629 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice E 1751 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1629 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1610 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice F 1629 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1802 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1629 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1629 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín D 1847 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1629 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1629 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1629 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2168 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1629 Kastner Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1870 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1629 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1629 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 Netuka Petr ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1811 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2010 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 Šmejkal Josef TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1874 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2053 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1514 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1646 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1514 Hrubčík Martin TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1584 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1514 Kubečka Jakub DDM Nymburk A 1252 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1514 Zörklerová Eliška TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1593 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1514 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1369 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1514 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1822 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1514 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice D 1789 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1514 Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice F 1512 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1518 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1475 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1518 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1524 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1518 Štěrba Antonín Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1650 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1518 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/J D 1509 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1518 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1672 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1518 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1575 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1518 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1758 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1518 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1996 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1518 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 1776 0
2007/2008 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1454 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1791 0
2007/2008 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1454 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1671 0
2007/2008 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1454 Beneš Martin DDM Mělník 1527 ½
2007/2008 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1454 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1717 1
2007/2008 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1454 Panica Martin SK DDM Slaný 1319 1
2007/2008 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1454 Vavřena Lubomír ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK města Dobrovic D 1454 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce B 1952 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK města Dobrovic D 1454 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1686 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK města Dobrovic D 1454 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1758 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK města Dobrovic D 1454 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovic C 1759 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK města Dobrovic D 1454 Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK města Dobrovic D 1454 Dirčenkov Roman Neratovice C 1515 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK města Dobrovic D 1454 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice A 1533 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK města Dobrovic D 1454 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK města Dobrovic D 1454 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1308 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1404 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov C 1415 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1404 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1552 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1404 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá E 1484 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1404 Hataj Petr AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1602 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1404 Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1471 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1404 Mašek Karel ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1503 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1404 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs B 1539 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1404 Veselý Jiří DK Emmy Neratovice 1406 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1404 Jindra Josef Sokol na Mělníce B 1478 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Dobrovice B 1404 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1533 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Dobrovice B 1404 TJ Neratovice B 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Dobrovice B 1404 Dolejší Filip ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Dobrovice B 1404 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostivice 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Dobrovice B 1404 Jilemnický Jaromír Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1557 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Dobrovice B 1404 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda 1720 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1425 Kán Vojtěch Autoškoda MB C 1298 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1425 Balogh Eugen Sokol Emerge MB D 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1425 Verner Jan HP Neratovice 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1425 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J D ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1425 Linhart Ondřej Brandýs n/L B 1467 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1425 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1654 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1425 Mašek Karel ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1504 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1425 Dominec Milan Sokol Tišice C 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1425 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá C 1679 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1407 Herčík Petr Sokol Emerge MB C 1628 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1407 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov B 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1407 Pošíval Jiří Sokol Pečky C 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1407 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá C 1426 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1407 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1470 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1407 Srba Martin AERO Odolená VodaA 1315 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1407 Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1471 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1407 Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1407 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1547 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1407 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1422 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1407 Kukral Ota Autoškoda MB C 1462 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1407 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá n/L D 1505 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1407 Nedoma Marek Autoškoda MB D 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1407 Kawuloková Libuše ŠK Karbo Benátky B 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1407 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J D 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1407 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/J C 1560 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1407 Niko Viliam ŠK měs.Dobrovice C ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1427 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1874 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1427 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1875 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1427 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1632 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1427 Hybner Martin Sokol Bakov B 1861 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1427 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol Tišice A 1736 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1427 Halíř Zdeněk Sokol Emerge MB C 1868 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1427 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1427 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1694 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1427 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1795 0