Hráč Ulrich David

Ulrich David

User Pic
Jméno: Ulrich David
Oddíl: TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1824
Elo mezinárodní: 1821
ID: 7443
FIDE ID: 330191
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1838 1835 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1782 1806 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1826 1829 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 2175 2161 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1830 1829 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 2147 2155 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1830 1829 Gruber Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1830 1829 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1826 1829 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1889 1906 1
2018/2019 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1830 1829 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1850 0
2018/2019 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1830 1829 Drahorádová Zuzana KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1679 1731 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1853 1855 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1820 1872 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1870 1855 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1742 1791 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1870 1855 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1849 1852 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2066 2030 0
2017/2018 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1870 1855 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1911 1932 0
2017/2018 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1855 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1998 1978 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1855 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1904 1895 1
2017/2018 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1853 1855 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1906 1877 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1853 1855 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1885 1895 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1870 1855 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2050 2092 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1870 1855 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1873 1
2017/2018 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1870 1855 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 2042 2039 0
2017/2018 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1870 1855 Mazánek David Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1902 1897 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1849 1852 Grečný Karol Sokol Kolín B 1876 1893 0
2016/2017 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2158 2094 0
2016/2017 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1849 1894 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2004 2034 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1947 1990 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 0
2016/2017 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Grečný Karol Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1827 1818 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 0
2015/2016 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Radics Robert ŠK Český Brod A 1787 1773 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1909 1907 0
2015/2016 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 0
2015/2016 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 1
2015/2016 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1845 1878 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1789 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1855 1871 Krůta Jaroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1696 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1855 1871 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1855 1871 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1855 1871 Kopecký Petr Spartak Čelákovice B 1909 1913 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1855 1871 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1855 1871 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1753 1768 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1855 1871 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1930 1881 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 Dlouhý Ondřej TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1978 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 Hlína Miloš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1837 1788 1
2014/2015 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1982 1976 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1778 1824 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1880 1855 0
2014/2015 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1996 2002 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1886 1874 0
2014/2015 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1971 2032 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 0
2014/2015 10 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1878 1885 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n. L. F 1955 1965 ½
2014/2015 9 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1878 1885 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 ½
2014/2015 7 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1878 1885 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Dobrovice C 1741 1761 1
2014/2015 6 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1878 1885 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma D 1755 ½
2014/2015 4 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1878 1885 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 ½
2014/2015 3 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1878 1885 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 0
2014/2015 2 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1878 1885 Kříž Pavel TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 ½
2014/2015 1 Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1878 1885 Eisner Michal TJ Sokol Pečky A 2054 2043 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1863 1846 Kastner Jan ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1865 1907 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1863 1846 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 1
2013/2014 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1863 1846 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 1
2013/2014 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1863 1846 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 1
2013/2014 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1863 1846 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 1
2013/2014 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1863 1846 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1793 1807 0
2013/2014 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1863 1846 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 0
2013/2014 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1863 1846 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1863 1846 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1829 1838 1
2013/2014 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1863 1846 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1863 1846 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Sendražice A 1728 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1863 1846 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 0
2013/2014 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1863 1846 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1981 2034 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1863 1846 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1865 1907 ½
2012/2013 11 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1904 1878 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1774 1765 ½
2012/2013 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1904 1878 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2085 2051 ½
2012/2013 6 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1904 1878 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 2023 2031 ½
2012/2013 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1904 1878 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2033 2065 0
2012/2013 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1904 1878 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1904 1878 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1842 1814 0
2012/2013 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1904 1878 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1862 1894 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1904 1878 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 1
2012/2013 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1904 1878 Makeš Martin Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 0
2012/2013 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1904 1878 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1947 1920 0
2012/2013 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1904 1878 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 0
2012/2013 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1904 1878 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1880 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1904 1878 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1864 1890 1
2011/2012 11 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1997 2015 1
2011/2012 10 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1920 1890 ½
2011/2012 8 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1719 1
2011/2012 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 Horký Pavel Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 ½
2011/2012 6 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 ½
2011/2012 5 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2039 2076 1
2011/2012 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 ½
2011/2012 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 ½
2011/2012 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 Gregor Jiří Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2280 2256 0
2011/2012 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1967 1872 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1957 1976 0
2011/2012 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1967 1872 Petruň Milan Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1888 1903 0
2011/2012 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1967 1872 Rous Daniel TJ Neratovice B 1960 2000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1967 1872 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1748 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1967 1872 Fencl Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1980 1942 0
2011/2012 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1967 1872 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 2063 2086 1
2011/2012 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1967 1872 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky B 2023 1967 0
2011/2012 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1967 1872 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1788 1845 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1967 1872 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1870 1871 ½
2010/2011 10 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1885 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 ½
2010/2011 6 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1885 Mudra Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 0
2010/2011 3 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1885 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 0
2010/2011 2 Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1885 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1885 Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2028 1
2010/2011 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1885 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 0
2010/2011 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1885 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1776 0
2010/2011 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1885 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 2002 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1885 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1973 0
2010/2011 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1885 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolena Voda A 1886 0
2010/2011 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1885 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 ½
2009/2010 11 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1869 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1980 0
2009/2010 10 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1869 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 ½
2009/2010 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1869 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1797 ½
2009/2010 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1869 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. 1994 0
2009/2010 5 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1869 Stehlík Jiří Kutná Hora B 1838 1
2009/2010 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1869 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1893 ½
2008/2009 11 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1884 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 1949 ½
2008/2009 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1884 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2133 0
2008/2009 6 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1884 Vinklárek Ondřej Kutná Hora 2143 0
2008/2009 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1884 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 ½
2008/2009 11 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1884 Kastner Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1768 ½
2008/2009 10 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1884 Hybner Martin Sokol Bakov n/J B 1881 0
2008/2009 7 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1884 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2074 0
2008/2009 5 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1884 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1814 0
2008/2009 4 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1884 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1917 ½
2008/2009 3 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1884 Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1928 1
2008/2009 1 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1884 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1970 1
2007/2008 11 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 Moravec Vít TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 0
2007/2008 10 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 0
2007/2008 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 ½
2007/2008 8 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1910 ½
2007/2008 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 0
2007/2008 6 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2017 0
2007/2008 5 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2064 ½
2007/2008 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 1
2007/2008 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 ½
2007/2008 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 Krbeček Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 1
2007/2008 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 ½
2007/2008 10 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1851 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk 1618 1
2007/2008 8 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1851 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá n.L. D 1756 ½
2006/2007 11 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 Hybner Martin Sokol Bakov B 1873 1
2006/2007 10 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2034 0
2006/2007 9 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1761 ½
2006/2007 8 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 ½
2006/2007 7 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice B 1711 1
2006/2007 6 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 Rychtář Pavel SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 0
2006/2007 5 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá D 1941 ½
2006/2007 4 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1908 ½
2006/2007 3 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 ½
2006/2007 2 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1635 ½
2006/2007 1 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 Sedlatý Martin Čelakovice A 1767 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1862 Kožený Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2074 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1862 Šáfr Jan ŠK Kladno "B" 1627 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1862 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky A 1983 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1862 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno "A" 1904 0
2005/2006 11 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1802 1
2005/2006 10 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá C 2018 ½
2005/2006 9 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1926 0
2005/2006 8 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1782 0
2005/2006 7 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 0
2005/2006 6 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 Souček Milan Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 ½
2005/2006 5 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 ½
2005/2006 4 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov C 1714 ½
2005/2006 2 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 Novotný Roman St.Kutná Hora B 1905 0
2005/2006 1 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1480 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1772 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1889 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1772 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák A 1860 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1772 Klein Milan S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1942 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1772 Nipča Miroslav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1772 Čenkovič Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2003 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1772 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1689 1
2004/2005 11 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs A 1931 ½
2004/2005 10 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 Pankovič Jan Sokol Emerge MB C 1955 0
2004/2005 9 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov B 2035 0
2004/2005 8 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1815 0
2004/2005 7 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1951 0
2004/2005 5 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 Červinka Pavel Sokol Tišice A 1830 1
2004/2005 4 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 0
2004/2005 3 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 Doležal Vít AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 ½
2004/2005 2 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 Kopecký Petr Čelakovice A 1696 0
2004/2005 1 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 ½
2003/2004 6 AS Mlada Boleslav 1797 Framberk Jan Caissa Uholicky 2139 ½
2003/2004 2 AS Mlada Boleslav 1797 Maršálek Aleš TJ CeSTV Jince 1585 1
2003/2004 10 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 1
2003/2004 9 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1912 0
2003/2004 8 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 Masák Radim ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1956 ½
2003/2004 6 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1795 ½
2003/2004 5 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice A 1759 0
2003/2004 3 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1989 ½
2003/2004 2 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 0
2003/2004 1 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 Novák Ivan Sokol Emerge MB C 1810 0