Hráč Žítek Jiří

Žítek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Žítek Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1711
Elo mezinárodní: 1686
ID: 40856
FIDE ID: 382612
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1686 1711 Košnar Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 2018 1922 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1681 1711 Schiffert Miroslav ŠK Slavia Liberec 0 1592 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1681 1711 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1867 1873 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1681 1711 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa "B" 1863 1834 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1681 1711 Buřita Dobroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1659 1668 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1681 1711 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1908 1888 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1681 1711 Zapletal Martin ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1839 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1589 1626 Čech Lukáš TJ Krásná Lípa 0 0 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1616 1626 Jakša Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 1814 1787 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1616 1626 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1977 1991 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1609 1626 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2077 2055 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1609 1626 Havlíček Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 1576 1625 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1594 1626 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1859 1907 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1594 1626 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2113 2076 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1581 1612 Plháček Václav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1710 1706 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1568 1612 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1755 1699 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1568 1612 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1915 1910 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1572 1612 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1825 1804 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1616 1626 Brouček Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 2127 2105 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1609 1626 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1531 1613 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1609 1626 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1826 1837 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1594 1626 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 1518 1613 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1594 1626 Blafka Luboš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1732 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1581 1612 Finěk Václav TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1863 1858 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1581 1612 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1870 1880 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1568 1612 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1845 1849 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1568 1612 Brouček Tomáš Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 2137 2134 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1572 1612 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1680 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1659 1719 Papoušek Michal TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1471 1479 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1664 1719 Vlček Jan ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1664 1719 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1563 1575 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1671 1719 Honc Martin Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1979 2006 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1671 1719 Holub Jaroslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0 1631 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1659 1719 Králíček Petr TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 0 1516 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1659 1719 Jína Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1579 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1659 1719 Mareček Vladislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1711 1719 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1659 1719 Pavlík Otto Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 0 1689 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1689 1737 Reiter Petr ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1647 1658 1
2017/2018 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1610 1719 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1798 1800 0
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1664 1719 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1858 1870 0
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1671 1719 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1884 1923 0
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1671 1719 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2026 2011 0
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1659 1719 Havlíček Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 1617 1661 1
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1659 1719 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1857 1866 0
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1659 1719 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2044 2048 0
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1689 1737 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1650 1743 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1658 1709 Habenicht Martin ŠK Česká Lípa 1182 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1658 1709 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1894 1919 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1658 1709 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1658 1709 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1734 1721 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1658 1709 Římovský Pavel TJ Slavia Liberec 1619 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1658 1709 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1819 1870 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1658 1709 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1638 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1658 1709 Viták Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1658 1709 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa B 1837 1873 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1658 1709 Sichrovský Tomáš 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1282 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1658 1709 Knížák Pavel ŠK Frýdlant 1560 1571 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1658 1709 Holub Jaroslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1665 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1658 1709 Drahotský Vladimír 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1743 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1658 1709 Vlček Jan ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1000 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1658 1709 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1819 1870 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1658 1709 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1615 1670 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1658 1709 Desko Liberec "B" 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1658 1709 Novák Luboš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1482 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1658 1709 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1649 1648 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1658 1709 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1658 1709 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1663 1679 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1723 1747 Mach Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1558 1570 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1723 1747 Novák Jan Desko Liberec C 1954 1977 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1723 1747 Markovský Jaroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant 1716 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1723 1747 Vlček Bohumír ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1457 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1723 1747 Černý Stanislav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1726 1709 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1723 1747 Draboň Filip 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1307 1520 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1723 1747 Novák Jan Desko Liberec C 1768 1717 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1723 1747 Krch Ladislav Šachový klub Frýdlant 1671 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1723 1747 Vlček Bohumír ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1457 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1723 1747 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1723 1693 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1723 1747 Peníška Pavel TJ Slavia Liberec 1922 1910 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1723 1747 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2008 2060 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1723 1747 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2035 2023 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1723 1747 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2015 2011 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1723 1747 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1911 1914 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1723 1747 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1882 1896 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1703 1709 Paulus Václav ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1250 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1703 1709 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1493 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1703 1709 Reiter Petr Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1761 1738 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1956 1947 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2036 2007 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 Novotná Barbora TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1565 1583 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1937 1927 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1759 1769 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 Jakša Petr Chess Rowdies 1812 1794 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1668 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 Petráň Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2075 1996 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1950 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1879 1931 ½