Hráč Valenta Zdeněk

Valenta Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Valenta Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1888
Elo mezinárodní: 1957
ID: 2466
FIDE ID: 322326
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1978 1914 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2069 2075 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1978 1914 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1774 1765 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1978 1914 Všetečka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1750 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1978 1914 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1978 1914 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1902 1924 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1957 1924 Gruber Tomáš Sokol na Mělníce B 1467 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1957 1924 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1540 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1957 1924 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1658 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1957 1924 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1381 ½
2011/2012 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1957 1924 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1726 ½
2010/2011 7 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1946 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk A 1997 0
2010/2011 5 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1946 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1904 0
2010/2011 4 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1946 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1847 ½
2010/2011 2 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1946 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram B 2067 0
2010/2011 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1946 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1709 ½
2010/2011 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1946 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1979 0
2010/2011 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1946 JAWA Brodce 1
2010/2011 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1946 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2067 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1968 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1968 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1992 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1968 Mudra Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1968 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1641 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1968 Buriánek Tomáš ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1917 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1968 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1811 ½
2009/2010 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1968 Kočí František AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1612 ½
2009/2010 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1968 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1917 ½
2009/2010 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1968 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 ½
2008/2009 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1980 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce 1968 ½
2008/2009 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1980 Hložek Jan AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1835 ½
2008/2009 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1980 Vrkota Miloš Kutná Hora 2054 0
2008/2009 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1980 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 1949 0
2008/2009 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1980 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1942 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1980 Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1928 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1980 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1907 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1980 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1980 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1980 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1784 1
2007/2008 11 Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 0
2007/2008 10 Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 1965 ½
2007/2008 9 Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2122 0
2007/2008 8 Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 Jeřábek Jindřich Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1992 1
2007/2008 7 Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice 2087 0
2007/2008 6 Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 0
2007/2008 5 Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2100 0
2007/2008 4 Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 Jandourek Lukáš Neratovice B 2261 0
2007/2008 3 Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2098 0
2007/2008 2 Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 Munk Petr Joly Lysá n.L. C 2211 0
2007/2008 1 Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2111 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2096 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2161 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2096 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2159 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2096 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2052 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2096 Hácha Aleš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2096 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2213 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2096 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2096 Štursa Jan TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2154 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2096 Košnář Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2180 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2096 Šír Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2167 0
2006/2007 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2058 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2110 0
2006/2007 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2058 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín 2057 1
2005/2006 10 Joly Lysá C 2018 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 ½
2005/2006 9 Joly Lysá C 2018 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 ½
2005/2006 8 Joly Lysá C 2018 Souček Milan Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 1
2005/2006 7 Joly Lysá C 2018 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 ½
2005/2006 5 Joly Lysá C 2018 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 ½
2005/2006 4 Joly Lysá C 2018 Novotný Roman St.Kutná Hora B 1905 1
2005/2006 2 Joly Lysá C 2018 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice B 1915 1
2005/2006 1 Joly Lysá C 2018 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1782 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 Jaček Miloslav S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2133 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 Jandourek Lukáš NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno B 2124 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram B 2293 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky A 2247 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 Žáček Zdeněk TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2194 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 Hostička František Spartak Žebrák A 2138 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2027 Michálek František Sokol Pečky A 2115 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2027 Kořenová Martina Biomedica Říčany A 2232 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Nymburk A 2027 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2111 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2027 Vojta Tomáš TRW A. Vlašim A 2323 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Nymburk A 2027 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2000 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2027 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2054 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Nymburk A 2027 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n/ČL A 2146 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2027 Srba Milan Sokol Benešov A 2222 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2027 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2071 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2057 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2071 Hašpl Miroslav Sokol Vyšehrad C 2051 0
2003/2004 11 Joly Lysá n/L B 2071 Chmielová Hana Jawa Brodce A 1989 ½
2003/2004 10 Joly Lysá n/L B 2071 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany A 2141 ½
2003/2004 9 Joly Lysá n/L B 2071 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1918 0
2003/2004 6 Joly Lysá n/L B 2071 Tejkal Jiří Kostelec n/ČL A 2003 ½
2003/2004 5 Joly Lysá n/L B 2071 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk A 2108 ½
2003/2004 4 Joly Lysá n/L B 2071 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1899 0
2003/2004 3 Joly Lysá n/L B 2071 Vinklárek Ondřej Stad. Kutná Hora A 1955 1
2003/2004 2 Joly Lysá n/L B 2071 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1820 0
2003/2004 1 Joly Lysá n/L B 2071 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1829 1