Hráč Hašpl Miroslav

Hašpl Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hašpl Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2038
Elo mezinárodní: 2043
ID: 941
FIDE ID: 319074
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2043 2038 Němec Stanislav �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1857 1850 1
2017/2018 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2043 2038 Padevět Pavel �O Praga Praha A 1919 1918 1
2017/2018 9 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2043 2038 Kůs Petr Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1979 1962 ½
2017/2018 8 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2043 2038 Zeman Martin �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2002 1988 0
2017/2018 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2043 2038 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha B 2135 2120 1
2017/2018 5 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2043 2038 Brčák Marek �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1893 1890 ½
2017/2018 4 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2043 2038 Melmuk Petr �K Loko Praha B 2029 2031 0
2017/2018 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2043 2038 Poborský Josef USK Praha A 1857 1854 1
2017/2018 2 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2043 2038 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1903 1911 ½
2017/2018 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2043 2038 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1923 1927 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2043 2038 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1893 1890 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2043 2038 Melmuk Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2043 2038 Poborský Josef USK Praha A 1857 1854 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2043 2038 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1903 1911 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2043 2038 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1923 1927 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 Vavřinec Tomáš ŠK Bohnice A 1940 1929 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1922 1983 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 Kučera Jan LISA A 1938 1939 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 Haase Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2002 1931 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1979 1974 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2084 2068 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 2001 1982 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2084 2068 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1898 1912 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2084 2068 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice B 2132 2139 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2084 2068 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha B 1904 1956 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2084 2068 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1980 1979 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2084 2068 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2036 2042 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2084 2068 Říman Václav GROP Classic.Chess 2054 2054 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2084 2068 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2084 2068 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2084 2068 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2085 2089 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2084 2068 Kubíková Alena Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2084 2068 Dvořák Ludvík SK LISA A 2144 2139 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2072 2071 Doležal Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2246 2203 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2072 2071 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2072 2071 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2072 2071 Němec Milan SK Loko Praha B 1946 1979 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2072 2071 Smolka Josef Stavby mostů Praha A 1822 1842 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2072 2071 Budinský Petr ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1943 1982 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2072 2071 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1925 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2072 2071 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 2068 2079 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2072 2071 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1927 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 Koubek Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2053 2059 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2145 2143 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 Šplíchal Petr Sparta Kutná Hora 1987 1985 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín 2012 2031 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1989 2100 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor 2083 2087 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 Brychta Jan ŠK Gordic 2212 2199 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1984 2002 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 Kořenek František ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2122 2089 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 Miskolczi Vítězslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2092 2096 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov A 2024 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 Soukup Alois Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2189 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 Soukup Václav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2124 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2107 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2071 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2164 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2025 0
2008/2009 11 Spartak Žebrák 2064 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Žebrák 2064 Volf Jaromír Rakovník 2079 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Žebrák 2064 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov 1916 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Žebrák 2064 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2046 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Žebrák 2064 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 2053 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Žebrák 2064 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2102 ½
2008/2009 5 Spartak Žebrák 2064 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany D 1683 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Žebrák 2064 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy 2055 ½
2008/2009 3 Spartak Žebrák 2064 Horák Vladimír TRW autoel. Vlašim 2073 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Žebrák 2064 Pechoč Bohumil Pyrit Příbram B 2055 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Žebrák 2064 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2024 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2064 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2068 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2064 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2013 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2064 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2012 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2064 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2132 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2064 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2064 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2005 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2064 Machala Vladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2064 Skála Kamil Slovan Jirkov"A" 1933 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2064 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2067 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2064 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2152 ½
2007/2008 11 Spartak Žebrák 2034 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 2065 ½
2007/2008 10 Spartak Žebrák 2034 Němec David ŠK Kladno B 1894 ½
2007/2008 8 Spartak Žebrák 2034 Bulva Stanislav MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1909 0
2007/2008 7 Spartak Žebrák 2034 Kopecký Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 1
2007/2008 5 Spartak Žebrák 2034 Kalivoda Libor Alva Příbram B 1866 1
2007/2008 4 Spartak Žebrák 2034 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2009 1
2007/2008 3 Spartak Žebrák 2034 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1877 1
2007/2008 2 Spartak Žebrák 2034 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce 1972 ½
2007/2008 1 Spartak Žebrák 2034 Horák Vladimír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2062 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Čihák Jiří TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Reitinger Petr TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha B ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2081 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2173 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2081 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2081 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB 2257 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2081 Rous František Holdia DP Praha 2100 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2081 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice 2211 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2081 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2109 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2081 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2081 Fišar Josef Caissa Úholičky A 2086 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2081 Novotný Roman Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2034 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2081 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno "A" 2142 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2081 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2154 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 Vaněček Stanislav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1981 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 Hradecký Ivo Sněžka TJ Náchod 2028 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2161 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 Kaderka Radek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2152 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 Pavlíček Ivan TJ Pankrác B 2175 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1953 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 Kastner Vojtěch TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 1988 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2062 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 Melich Jindřich TJ Praga Praha B 2071 ½
2005/2006 10 Spartak Žebrák A 2083 Doležel Radovan Alva Pb Příbram B 2087 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak Žebrák A 2083 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 2068 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak Žebrák A 2083 Kryšpín Libor TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2085 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak Žebrák A 2083 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak Žebrák A 2083 Vyhnálek Bohuslav Sokol Bakov nad J. 2156 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak Žebrák A 2083 Večerka Pavel TJ Sokol Mělník A 2094 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak Žebrák A 2083 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno B 2135 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak Žebrák A 2083 Crha Pavel S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2175 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Žebrák A 2083 Pauch Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2096 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Loko Beroun A 2105 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice B 2199 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Loko Beroun A 2105 Maršálek Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2243 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Loko Beroun A 2105 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n.L. B 2048 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2105 Trefný Vlastimil Sl.Hrad.Králové 2259 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2105 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác "A" 2117 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2105 Němec Pavel ŠO DDM Chrudim 2270 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2105 Savkov František Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2085 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2105 Šedý Pavel Bohemians "A" 2203 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2105 Cichý Miroslav Loko Most 2086 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2105 Sakař Miloš DA Praha 2119 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2051 Vohnout Pavel Viktoria Žižkov 2008 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2051 Vávra Radim ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2055 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2051 Kastner Kamil Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2051 Brož Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1752 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2051 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Vrchlabí 2055 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2051 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2071 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2051 Vaněček Stanislav Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1945 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2051 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín C 1959 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2051 Klíma Miloš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2000 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2051 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim 1951 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Loko Beroun 2051 Háse Pavel Easy Engl. Kralupy 2078 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Loko Beroun 2051 Purnoch Josef Spol. Neratovice B 2154 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Loko Beroun 2051 Choleva Zdeněk Caissa Uholicky 2240 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Loko Beroun 2051 Krafka Jan SK Kladno C 1890 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Loko Beroun 2051 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Loko Beroun 2051 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Loko Beroun 2051 Maláč Petr AS Mlada Boleslav 2041 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Loko Beroun 2051 Satranský Jaroslav SK Rakovnik 2193 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Loko Beroun 2051 Doležel Radovan Alva Pb Pribram B 2087 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Loko Beroun 2051 Gutman Petr SK Kladno B 2102 0