Hráč Novák Aleš

Novák Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Aleš
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2072
Elo mezinárodní: 2068
ID: 6721
FIDE ID: 315397
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2078 2088 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Lanskroun 1963 1986 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2067 2088 Cach Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny D 2023 2004 1
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2067 2088 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto B 2145 2126 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2072 2088 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1891 1890 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2089 2088 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2012 2015 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2089 2088 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1919 1903 0
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2086 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko 1895 1888 1
2018/2019 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 2086 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotebor B 1946 1951 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2082 2083 Krátký Josef TJ Lanskroun 2062 2061 0
2017/2018 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2083 2083 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto B 2077 2074 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2083 2083 Malivánek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim 2059 2065 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2071 2083 Kourek Josef 2222 SK Polabiny E 2062 2066 1
2017/2018 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 2086 Poslušný Martin SK Usti nad Orlici B 1967 1952 0
2017/2018 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2084 Baudyš Ondřej SO Hlinsko 2238 2221 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 Seidl Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice C 1874 1842 1
2016/2017 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 1895 1894 1
2016/2017 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 Liduch Filip 2222 SK Polabiny D 2055 2019 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 Grundman Václav Proplast Česká Třebová 2033 2046 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1971 1987 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 Vařejčko Josef TJ Sokol Zaječice 2230 2209 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 Horký Pavel ŠK Svitavy 1949 1981 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř 2041 2077 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2002 2003 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2075 2054 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1856 1888 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2075 2054 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1945 1912 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2075 2054 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1904 1919 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2075 2054 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1738 1718 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2075 2054 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2054 2044 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 2019 2056 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2186 2185 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 Říha Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1734 1770 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 Houška Bronislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2037 2030 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2034 2046 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 Krátký Josef Proplast Česká Třebová 2006 2017 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 Mikyska Kamil SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2134 2140 Felcman Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1947 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2134 2140 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 1994 1988 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2134 2140 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2121 2122 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2134 2140 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2073 2076 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2134 2140 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2014 2027 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2134 2140 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2110 2111 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2134 2140 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2034 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2134 2140 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2134 2140 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2036 2021 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2134 2140 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2188 2185 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2134 2140 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2008 2026 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2128 2124 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1863 1863 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2317 2321 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 Starý Vladimír TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1850 1881 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2086 2080 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2164 2170 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2033 2049 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2082 2102 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2107 2118 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2271 2294 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2107 2118 Šmajzr Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2180 2175 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2107 2118 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2132 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2107 2118 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2178 2175 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác "B" 2300 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2312 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2225 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín 2110 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 Ringel Zbyněk Stadion Kutná Hora 2265 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2426 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2305 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2196 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2094 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2202 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 Medunová Věra Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2065 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2178 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 Zeberski Jakub Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2400 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2297 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 Sabol Marian TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2343 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2143 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 Movsesian Julia AKIS Pardubice 2305 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2229 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 Švihel Karel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2028 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2060 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2101 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2217 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 Nehybka Jiří Pila Ořechov A 2236 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2262 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2155 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1961 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2095 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 Heger Miroslav TJ Lanškroun 1671 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim B 1912 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 Janko Jan AKIS Pardubice 1790 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1698 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1865 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk 1925 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 Kastner Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1950 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 Krmenčík Roman SYNPO Pardubice 1908 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 Halbrštát David TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1706 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2064 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2101 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2064 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2211 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2064 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice 2067 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2064 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2133 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2064 Jirman Pavel TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2010 1
2006/2007 10 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2044 Zeman Arnošt TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2051 ½
2006/2007 8 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2044 Fajstl František ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2149 ½
2006/2007 7 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2044 Česenek Jiří TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 1954 1
2006/2007 6 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2044 Kratochvíl Josef TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 1978 0
2006/2007 11 KONTAX Pardubice 2044 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2138 ½
2006/2007 10 KONTAX Pardubice 2044 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 2016 0
2006/2007 9 KONTAX Pardubice 2044 Vávra Radim 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2067 ½
2006/2007 8 KONTAX Pardubice 2044 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2065 ½
2006/2007 7 KONTAX Pardubice 2044 Kastner Vojtěch TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2034 0
2006/2007 6 KONTAX Pardubice 2044 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2062 1
2006/2007 5 KONTAX Pardubice 2044 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú SK Žamberk 2044 1
2006/2007 4 KONTAX Pardubice 2044 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1918 1
2006/2007 3 KONTAX Pardubice 2044 Krys Jaromír ŠO Chrudim B 2068 1
2006/2007 2 KONTAX Pardubice 2044 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1946 1
2005/2006 11 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1993 Bříza Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2006 0
2005/2006 10 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1993 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 0
2005/2006 9 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1993 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 1
2005/2006 8 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1993 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1976 1
2005/2006 3 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1993 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2038 0
2005/2006 1 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1993 Linhart Zbyněk TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1914 1
2005/2006 9 KONTAX Pardubice 1993 Němec Bohumil TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1901 ½
2005/2006 7 KONTAX Pardubice 1993 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1977 1
2005/2006 5 KONTAX Pardubice 1993 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1891 1
2005/2006 1 KONTAX Pardubice 1993 Starý Lukáš Holcim Prachovice 1893 1
2004/2005 11 Synpo Pardubice 2054 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2112 0
2004/2005 10 Synpo Pardubice 2054 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička A 2011 ½
2004/2005 9 Synpo Pardubice 2054 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1962 ½
2004/2005 8 Synpo Pardubice 2054 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1837 1
2004/2005 7 Synpo Pardubice 2054 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2036 0
2004/2005 6 Synpo Pardubice 2054 Plotek Evžen ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2042 0
2004/2005 4 Synpo Pardubice 2054 Kameník David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1793 ½
2004/2005 2 Synpo Pardubice 2054 Zelenka Jaroslav Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 ½
2004/2005 1 Synpo Pardubice 2054 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2103 ½
2003/2004 7 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2054 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1839 1
2003/2004 3 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2054 Ondráček Ondřej CHS Chotěboř 1764 ½
2003/2004 2 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2054 Hejkrlík Filip Plzeňka Pardubice 2044 0
2003/2004 1 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2054 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2009 0