Hráč Eisner Oldřich

Eisner Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Eisner Oldřich
Oddíl: ŠK Český Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1735
Elo mezinárodní: 1764
ID: 2774
FIDE ID: 328367
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Český Brod A 1773 1769 Jíša Luboš ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1799 1753 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Český Brod A 1777 1769 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1866 1856 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Český Brod A 1777 1769 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1910 1906 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1785 1769 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1766 1787 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Český Brod A 1785 1769 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1865 1865 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Český Brod A 1799 1796 Bartoš Václav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1854 1628 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Český Brod A 1799 1796 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1582 1708 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1796 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1918 1881 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1796 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1727 1839 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1796 Karkuš Dušan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1848 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1773 1769 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1777 1769 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2057 2017 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1777 1769 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1935 1922 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1785 1769 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1712 1616 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1785 1769 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1972 1948 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1799 1796 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1895 1876 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1808 1796 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1741 1770 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1808 1796 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1940 1896 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1808 1796 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1692 1721 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Český Brod A 1809 1800 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1763 1757 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1800 Sochor Martin Sokol Kolín B 1859 1909 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Český Brod A 1797 1800 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1750 1765 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Český Brod A 1797 1800 Picek Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1899 1881 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1801 1800 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1944 1892 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Český Brod A 1801 1800 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1867 1851 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1800 Novák Ivan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1811 1809 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1800 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1823 1804 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1800 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1664 1667 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1800 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1873 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Český Brod A 1801 1798 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1865 1897 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Kolín B 1796 1800 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1981 1970 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín B 1796 1800 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín B 1796 1800 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1929 1937 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín B 1796 1800 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2002 1952 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín B 1796 1800 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1845 1878 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín B 1796 1800 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim C 2100 1978 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín B 1796 1800 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín B 1796 1800 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1736 1699 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 Uhlíř Václav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1868 1834 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1995 1920 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2019 1995 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod B 1906 1933 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 Doležal Karel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1952 1979 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín C 2048 2047 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 Paldus Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1903 1914 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 1963 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 Már Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1751 1751 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1644 1600 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1843 1897 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 Hejda Antonín Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1914 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 Suchý František ŠK Dobrovice C 1803 1767 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 Krůta Jaroslav Cayman Pharma D 1693 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1956 1963 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 Klasna Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1767 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2004 2015 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 Gabriel Patrik Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1823 1829 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2052 2058 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 Kastner Jan ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1865 1907 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1950 1987 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 Masák Radim TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1981 1970 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1925 1929 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 Šoltys Roman ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1715 1726 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1887 1850 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1897 1873 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 Vimpel Jiří Sokol na Mělníce A 1905 1920 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 Skopec Luboš Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1928 1899 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1899 1899 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1880 1878 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1954 1951 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 Kacafírek Miroslav Cayman Pharma C 1924 1989 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2150 2152 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1971 1993 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 Gernert Otakar TJ Sokol Struhařov 2084 2085 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1990 1995 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1878 1907 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2071 2064 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín B 1810 1814 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2033 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1899 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1924 1904 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1840 1794 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1981 2039 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 Houdek Daniel Dolní Kralovice A 1874 1884 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1832 1875 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1879 1931 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky B 1798 1805 Horký Pavel Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Pečky B 1798 1805 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Pečky B 1798 1805 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky B 1798 1805 Mažgut Jozef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1827 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky B 1798 1805 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2086 1994 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Pečky B 1798 1805 Tocháček Michal Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2040 2022 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Pečky B 1798 1805 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1907 1939 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Pečky B 1798 1805 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice C 1872 1910 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky B 1798 1805 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 1921 1997 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Pečky B 1798 1805 Všetečka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1759 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 2048 2029 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1914 1895 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 Doležel Radovan SK Pyrit Příbram B 2080 2087 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2019 1970 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2080 2025 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 Vít Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1961 1961 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1800 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1898 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Pečky A 1798 1805 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1921 1901 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 Moravec Vít Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín D 1847 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 2040 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice D 1629 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1834 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1776 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1832 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2025 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2026 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Pataridis Janis Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1913 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1904 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1847 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2016 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram B 2067 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2091 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1921 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Mráz Zdeněk Stadion Kutná Hora B 1929 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Pečky A 1832 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1741 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Český Brod 1863 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2167 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Český Brod 1863 Stehlík Jiří Kutná Hora B 1838 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Český Brod 1863 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Český Brod 1863 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk 2023 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Český Brod 1863 Netušil Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2024 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Český Brod 1863 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Český Brod 1863 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2055 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Český Brod 1863 Pecák Ivan Kostelec n.Č.l. 1726 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Český Brod 1863 Vesecký Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1920 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Český Brod 1863 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1874 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Český Brod 1863 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1943 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1765 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1811 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 Kastner Jan ŠK města Dobrovice B 1797 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 Netuka Petr ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 Musil Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2010 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 Šmejkal Josef TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1874 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Nymburk 1889 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1850 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Nymburk 1889 Forman Daniel Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1825 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Nymburk 1889 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.J. 1988 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Nymburk 1889 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2068 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Nymburk 1889 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod 1711 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Nymburk 1889 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1833 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Nymburk 1889 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce 1633 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Nymburk 1889 Mašín Karel Sokol Sendražice 1620 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Nymburk 1889 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1996 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Nymburk 1889 Vrkota Miloš Kutná Hora 2054 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Pečky A 1889 Košata František Biomedica Říčany E 1900 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Pečky A 1889 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2088 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Pečky A 1889 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 2055 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Pečky A 1889 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 2073 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Pečky A 1889 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2005 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Pečky A 1889 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany F 1786 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Pečky A 1889 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1958 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Pečky A 1889 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2102 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Pečky A 1889 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2057 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Pečky A 1889 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice B 1985 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Pečky A 1889 Berger Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav 1716 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Nymburk 1876 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1716 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Nymburk 1876 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n.L. D 1791 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Nymburk 1876 Mašín Karel Sokol Sendražice 1630 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Nymburk 1876 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Nymburk 1876 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2000 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Nymburk 1876 Parpel Petr Neratovice B 1846 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Nymburk 1876 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2133 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Nymburk 1876 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2075 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Nymburk 1876 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Nymburk 1876 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1876 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov A 1994 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1876 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1951 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1876 Hlaváčová Lucie TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1819 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1876 Vít Martin TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1960 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1876 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1708 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1876 Čebiš Petr ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1965 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1876 Kopecký Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1967 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1876 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1773 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1876 Lacina Ladislav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1716 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1876 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1845 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1876 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2123 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1961 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1714 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 Vít Martin BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1956 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 Lacina Ladislav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1686 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 Procházka Petr TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1963 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1969 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1994 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov B 2070 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 Vocilka Jiří TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1845 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2113 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky B 1767 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov C 1100 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky B 1767 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1625 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky B 1767 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2023 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky B 1767 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1782 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky B 1767 Novák Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1869 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky B 1767 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1882 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky B 1767 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1480 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Pečky B 1767 Vlasák Jiří Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1952 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky B 1767 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1802 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky B 1767 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky B 1767 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1967 1
2005/2006 9 Kolín B 1767 Svoboda Jaromír Brodce 1995 0
2005/2006 8 Kolín B 1767 Snížek Květoslav Kutná Hora 1919 ½
2005/2006 7 Kolín B 1767 Koper Štefan Benešov 2079 0
2005/2006 6 Kolín B 1796 1800 Šindelář Pavel Říčany B 1962 1983 ½
2005/2006 5 Kolín B 1767 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec A 1867 0
2005/2006 4 Kolín B 1767 Havelka Petr Vlašim 2015 ½
2005/2006 3 Kolín B 1767 Hlavica Břetislav Sendražice 1680 1
2005/2006 2 Kolín B 1767 Pavlíček Jan Poděbrady 1808 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky A 1793 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk A 1959 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky A 1793 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky A 1793 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany A 2113 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky A 1793 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2040 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky A 1793 Pecháček Stanislav TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky A 1793 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1841 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky A 1793 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice A 1919 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky A 1793 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany B 1909 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky A 1793 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce A 1952 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky A 1793 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky B 1793 Listopad Martin Kavalier Sázava A 1902 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky B 1793 Malý Filip BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1977 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky B 1793 Hlavnička Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1864 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky B 1793 Vocilka Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1828 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky B 1793 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1250 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky B 1793 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1639 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky B 1793 Macek Kamil BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky B 1793 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1980 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky B 1793 Sezemský Miroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1642 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky B 1793 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice B 1813 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky B 1793 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1810 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Pečky B 1795 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol Tišice A 1736 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Pečky B 1795 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1833 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky B 1795 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1968 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky B 1795 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky B 1795 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs A 1887 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky B 1795 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2017 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky B 1795 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1632 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky B 1795 Hybner Martin Sokol Bakov B 1861 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky B 1795 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1427 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Pečky A 1795 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany A 2119 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Pečky A 1795 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2083 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky A 1795 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1849 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky A 1795 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1823 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky A 1795 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1863 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky A 1795 Chmielová Hana Jawa Brodce A 1989 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky A 1795 Oulovský Pavel Biomedica Říčany B 1926 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky A 1795 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1680 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky A 1795 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1874 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky A 1795 Šplíchal Petr Stad. Kutná Hora A 1978 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky A 1795 Musil Martin Joly Lysá n/L B 1989 ½