Hráč Bradáč Daniel

Bradáč Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Bradáč Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1998
Elo mezinárodní: 2005
ID: 18097
FIDE ID: 333735
Rok narození: 1992
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 Desko Liberec 2005 1998 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2028 2015 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2005 1998 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2028 2025 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2001 1996 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1945 1947 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Desko Liberec 1975 1957 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2154 2130 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Desko Liberec 1975 1957 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2095 2096 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Desko Liberec 1954 1957 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy B 1864 1866 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Desko Liberec 1954 1957 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice B 2086 2090 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Desko Liberec 1964 1963 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2024 2029 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Desko Liberec 1964 1963 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 2015 2025 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Desko Liberec 1962 1963 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2042 2035 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1975 1957 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2068 2092 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1975 1957 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2041 2040 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1975 1957 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1814 1835 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1954 1957 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec "B" 2234 2232 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1954 1963 Václavíček Lukáš ŠK Frýdlant 2049 2049 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1960 1963 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Česká Lípa 2114 2114 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1964 1963 Janouš Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 2012 1976 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1964 1963 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2012 2020 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1995 1979 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1831 1759 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2015 1979 Jareš Jiří ŠK Slavia Liberec 1966 1989 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2015 1979 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2042 2042 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2020 1979 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2176 2188 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2020 1979 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Frýdlant 2149 2139 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1997 1979 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1935 1943 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1997 1979 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2054 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 1967 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1905 1925 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1985 1967 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1953 1948 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1985 1967 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2130 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Desko Liberec 2020 1979 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrac B 1931 1939 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Desko Liberec 2020 1979 Crha Josef Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2014 2016 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Desko Liberec 1997 1979 Kourek Jozef SK Lipa 2115 2101 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Desko Liberec 1994 1967 Kopecký Václav SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Desko Liberec 1994 1967 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1812 1844 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Desko Liberec 1985 1967 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice B 2112 2123 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Desko Liberec 1985 1967 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2098 2102 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2032 2005 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Frýdlant 2222 2214 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2011 2005 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2071 2051 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2011 2005 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2085 2083 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2011 2005 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1968 1951 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2005 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2156 2153 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2005 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2060 2038 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2011 2005 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2067 2074 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2011 2005 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2042 2053 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2011 2005 Špírek Adam 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2040 2015 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2036 2018 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2073 2071 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2012 2011 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2075 2085 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2012 2011 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2128 2137 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2012 2011 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 2027 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2012 2011 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2180 2159 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2012 2011 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2034 2062 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2012 2011 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1907 1924 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2012 2011 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2012 2011 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Slavia Liberec 2047 2030 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2012 2011 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1897 1865 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2012 2011 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1730 1731 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2012 2011 Haase Pavel TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1929 1931 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Desko Liberec 2012 2011 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1978 2063 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Desko Liberec 2012 2011 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Desko Liberec 2012 2011 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Desko Liberec 2012 2011 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2095 2094 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Desko Liberec 2012 2011 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2172 2207 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Desko Liberec 2012 2011 Škára Vladimír Bartoš Unichess "B" 2218 2161 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Desko Liberec 2012 2011 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Desko Liberec 2012 2011 Pavelka Hubert Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1999 1974 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Desko Liberec 2012 2011 Horák Aleš CHESS MOST 2064 1972 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Desko Liberec 2012 2011 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2032 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2012 2011 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2012 2011 Popper Tomáš Unichess "B" 2033 2032 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2012 2011 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2012 2011 Horák Michal CHESS Most 2330 2293 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2012 2011 Matsenko Andrei ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2327 2442 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2012 2011 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2139 2125 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2012 2011 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2095 2094 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2012 2011 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2180 2171 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2012 2011 Vanka Miloslav TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2012 2011 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2198 2140 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2214 2198 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2121 2139 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 Malec Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2011 2039 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1897 1865 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 Nosek Jan ŠK Libštát 1875 2007 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1951 1937 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 Ďúran Tomáš Desko Liberec "A" 2180 2159 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2094 2098 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 Kadeřábek Jiří Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2047 2046 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 Bažantová Marie ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 1938 1914 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2062 2049 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2131 2097 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2074 2084 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 Hamala Miroslav CHESS MOST "B" 1954 1957 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 Cichý Miroslav CHESS MOST "A" 2108 2096 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 Drábek Vojtěch NERATOVICE 2156 2147 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1723 1745 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1765 1765 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1929 1945 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1889 1906 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1846 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 Jína Luboš TJ Slavia Liberec 1773 1783 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec "B" 1618 1613 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1975 1948 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1527 1728 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1914 1920 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 1866 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1914 1920 Kokta Marcel Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1775 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 Hübner Petr Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1865 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1907 2174 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1956 1947 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 Viták Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1937 1927 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1915 1928 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Desko Liberec 1914 1920 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1673 1711 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec 1914 1920 Korsa Jindřich TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2160 2159 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec 1914 1920 Smolík Boris TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1954 1940 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1884 1893 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1878 1896 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1884 1893 Khuc Huyen Tran 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1754 1754 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1884 1893 Lašek František Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1817 1849 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Hásek Petr TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Koudelka Miloš 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Svatek Jan Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Vlček Bohumír Cvikováček Cvikov 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát "A" 1847 1901 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1971 1961 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2007 2025 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1842 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK Libštát "B" 1571 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "C" 1959 1947 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 2020 2007 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1893 1897 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1918 1921 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1894 1927 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2104 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1894 1927 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1919 1988 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1894 1927 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 1742 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1894 1927 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1932 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1894 1927 Zaucke Fabian TJ Krásná Lípa 1988 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1894 1927 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 2005 1999 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1894 1927 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1894 1927 Paldus Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1894 1927 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1948 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1894 1927 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1842 2017 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1894 1927 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1996 2033 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1894 1927 Staněk Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2027 2011 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1894 1927 Stejskal Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2049 2030 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1924 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1789 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1924 Vancl Ladislav TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1751 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1924 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát B 1964 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1924 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1959 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1924 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1881 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1924 Zákoucký Otto TJ PS ZK Semily B 1594 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1924 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1924 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1702 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1893 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 Petrlík Martin TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 2040 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 Kropáček Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1933 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1944 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2122 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1997 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1940 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2070 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1939 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1817 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1779 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 Gernert Vilém TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město p.S. 1723 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1897 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec C 1746 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 Drahoňovský Ivo TJ PS ZK Semily 1958 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1831 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa B 1761 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1775 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1902 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1930 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1908 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1831 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1945 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1822 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1868 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1896 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1927 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2091 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1958 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2059 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1969 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1896 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1976 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 Dufek Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1911 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1787 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1800 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1745 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1819 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1745 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1745 Drobník Čestmír Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1882 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1745 Sedlák Jaroslav Desko Liberec "C" 1759 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1745 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1735 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1745 Cejp Jaroslav Slávie Liberec 1814 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1745 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1709 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1745 Lassig Rostislav ŠK Varnsdorf 1651 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1745 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 1815 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1515 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec D 1776 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1515 Jakubíček Tomáš Desko Liberec E 1645 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1515 Plener Tomáš Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1709 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1515 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1916 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1515 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1802 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1515 Kavický Petr Nové Město p.Smrkem 1770 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1515 Arlt Martin Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1515 Kapras Jiří Lokomotiva Liberec C 1769 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1515 Matůšů Dalibor Lokomotiva Liberec E 1850 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 Půlpán Jakub ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1826 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 Kracík Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 2028 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 Kouba Václav Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 Růžička Filip 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1682 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun 1622 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 2063 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 Gregor Jiří M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 Braun Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1515 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1773 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1515 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1515 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1734 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1515 Dufek Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1871 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1515 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1515 Babický František TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1691 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1267 Matůšů Dalibor Lokomotiva Liberec B 1831 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1267 Hübner Petr Slávie Liberec 1735 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1267 Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec C 1726 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1267 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1695 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1267 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec E 1437 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1267 Vancl Jakub TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1267 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec D 1539 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1267 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1391 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1267 Horníček Petr Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1282 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1267 Zvonař Roman Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1267 Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1267 Žák Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1590 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1267 Pelíšek Daniel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1475 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1267 Nedoma Marek TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1267 Erbrt Jan Jiskra Hořice 1381 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1267 Vršková Gabriela ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1562 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1267 Kaftan Petr TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1353 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Loko Liberec C" 1312 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec D" 1321 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Loko Liberec C" 1312 LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Loko Liberec C" 1312 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B" 1590 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Loko Liberec C" 1312 Sokol Koberovy 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Loko Liberec C" 1312 Hartmann Michal Loko Liberec B" 1523 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Loko Liberec C" 1312 Liška Petr NISA Proseč n/N 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Loko Liberec C" 1312 Šimon Petr Loko Liberec A" 1888 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Loko Liberec C" 1312 Duda Rudolf Bižu Jablonec B" 1635 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Loko Liberec C" 1312 Forbelský Petr Slavie Liberec 1423 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Loko Liberec C" 1312 Hauk Karel Desko Liberec E" 1346 0 soutěž