Hráč Havránek Miroslav

Havránek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Havránek Miroslav
Oddíl: SK Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2115
Elo mezinárodní: 2102
ID: 180
FIDE ID: 305448
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 4 SK Děčín 2102 2115 Cakl Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 1
2015/2016 3 SK Děčín 2102 2115 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Děčín 2102 2115 Šplíchal Petr Unichess "B" 1964 1980 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Děčín 2102 2115 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 1
2014/2015 11 SK Děčín 2166 2165 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 1
2014/2015 10 SK Děčín 2166 2165 Krajíc Karel CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Děčín 2166 2165 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Děčín 2166 2165 Trmal Jaroslav NERATOVICE 2206 2209 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Děčín 2166 2165 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2145 2145 0
2014/2015 6 SK Děčín 2166 2165 Voloshin Leonid Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2387 2420 0
2014/2015 5 SK Děčín 2166 2165 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2160 2160 0
2014/2015 4 SK Děčín 2166 2165 Ráliš Petr ŠK Teplice 2228 2224 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Děčín 2166 2165 Makevich Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2082 2057 1
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín 2166 2165 Braun Marek Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2195 2212 0
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín 2166 2165 Vaculík Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2258 2254 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Děčín 2165 2163 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 1
2013/2014 10 SK Děčín 2165 2163 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST 2316 2313 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín 2165 2163 Bednář Marcel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2265 2282 0
2013/2014 8 SK Děčín 2165 2163 Šmíd Miroslav TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2131 2122 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín 2165 2163 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2191 2193 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Děčín 2165 2163 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2235 2222 0
2013/2014 5 SK Děčín 2165 2163 Balín Jan ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2309 2319 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín 2165 2163 Kučera Petr Desko Liberec 2224 2215 0
2013/2014 3 SK Děčín 2165 2163 Gregor Jiří TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2221 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Děčín 2165 2163 Horák Jiří TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2175 2176 1
2013/2014 1 SK Děčín 2165 2163 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2111 2101 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Děčín 2166 2162 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2232 2243 1
2012/2013 10 SK Děčín 2166 2162 Forman Štěpán Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2320 2297 0
2012/2013 9 SK Děčín 2166 2162 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2426 2447 0
2012/2013 8 SK Děčín 2166 2162 Mudra Pavel TJ Neratovice 2222 2255 0
2012/2013 7 SK Děčín 2166 2162 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2124 2126 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Děčín 2166 2162 Přibyl Jakub Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2131 2134 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Děčín 2166 2162 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2329 2297 0
2012/2013 4 SK Děčín 2166 2162 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2210 2206 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Děčín 2166 2162 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2360 2366 0
2012/2013 2 SK Děčín 2166 2162 Slapnička Karel Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 1
2012/2013 1 SK Děčín 2166 2162 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2161 2209 1
2011/2012 11 SK Děčín 2168 2166 Balín Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2342 2354 0
2011/2012 10 SK Děčín 2168 2166 Svoboda Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2321 2327 0
2011/2012 9 SK Děčín 2168 2166 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2232 2223 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Děčín 2168 2166 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Děčín 2168 2166 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 0
2011/2012 6 SK Děčín 2168 2166 Seifarth Robert ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 1
2011/2012 5 SK Děčín 2168 2166 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2288 2281 0
2011/2012 4 SK Děčín 2168 2166 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2304 2276 0
2011/2012 3 SK Děčín 2168 2166 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2102 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Děčín 2168 2166 Horák Michal CHESS MOST 2266 2254 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Děčín 2168 2166 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 1
2010/2011 11 SK Děčín 2168 Fryč Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2158 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Děčín 2168 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2303 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Děčín 2168 Tuma Jakub ŠK Viamont Teplice 2305 1
2010/2011 8 SK Děčín 2168 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2213 0
2010/2011 7 SK Děčín 2168 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Děčín 2168 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2224 1
2010/2011 5 SK Děčín 2168 Šimek Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2302 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Děčín 2168 Natsidis Christoph TJ Krásná Lípa 2329 0
2010/2011 3 SK Děčín 2168 Vágner Tomáš MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 0
2010/2011 2 SK Děčín 2168 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2105 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Děčín 2168 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2260 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Děčín A 2228 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2246 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Děčín A 2228 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Děčín A 2228 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno A 2056 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Děčín A 2228 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2153 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Děčín A 2228 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2286 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Děčín A 2228 Tuma Jakub MARTY Baník Most 2201 0
2009/2010 5 SK Děčín A 2228 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2165 0
2009/2010 4 SK Děčín A 2228 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2277 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Děčín A 2228 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský Tietz A 2163 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Děčín A 2228 Postl Petr Karlovarský Tietz B 1887 1
2009/2010 1 SK Děčín A 2228 Forman Štěpán Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 0
2008/2009 11 SK Děčín"A" 2206 Balín Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2298 ½
2008/2009 10 SK Děčín"A" 2206 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2165 ½
2008/2009 9 SK Děčín"A" 2206 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 2084 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Děčín"A" 2206 Lácha Jan Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1971 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Děčín"A" 2206 Paganik Pavel ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2282 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Děčín"A" 2206 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice"C" 2086 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Děčín"A" 2206 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice"B" 2153 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Děčín"A" 2206 Chmelík Jiří ŠK Union Louny"A" 2117 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Děčín"A" 2206 Hula Lukáš Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2099 1
2008/2009 2 SK Děčín"A" 2206 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1995 1
2008/2009 1 SK Děčín"A" 2206 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most"A" 2132 1
2007/2008 11 SK Děčín A 2196 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2270 1
2007/2008 10 SK Děčín A 2196 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2152 1
2007/2008 9 SK Děčín A 2196 Bayer Radek TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2074 1
2007/2008 8 SK Děčín A 2196 Sochor Jiří TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2271 0
2007/2008 7 SK Děčín A 2196 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov A 2277 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Děčín A 2196 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2099 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Děčín A 2196 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2146 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Děčín A 2196 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most A 2134 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Děčín A 2196 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Louny A 2293 0
2007/2008 2 SK Děčín A 2196 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín B 1976 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Děčín A 2196 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice B 2259 1
2006/2007 10 SK Děčín "A" 2193 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Rakovník 2158 0
2006/2007 9 SK Děčín "A" 2193 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2270 0
2006/2007 8 SK Děčín "A" 2193 Kuba Jindřich ČSOB"B" 2245 1
2006/2007 7 SK Děčín "A" 2193 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2299 0
2006/2007 6 SK Děčín "A" 2193 Srba Milan Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 0
2006/2007 5 SK Děčín "A" 2193 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2207 1
2006/2007 4 SK Děčín "A" 2193 Soukup Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2268 0
2006/2007 3 SK Děčín "A" 2193 Vágner Tomáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2250 1
2006/2007 2 SK Děčín "A" 2193 Trapl Jindřich Bonex Teplice"A" 2335 ½
2006/2007 1 SK Děčín "A" 2193 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 1
2005/2006 11 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský B"" 2207 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOBB"" 2245 ½
2005/2006 9 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2283 ½
2005/2006 8 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 Kameník Martin Marty Most 2022 1
2005/2006 7 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 Krejčík Jiří KŠT K.VaryA"" 2159 1
2005/2006 6 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 2151 1
2005/2006 5 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník 2143 ½
2005/2006 4 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Louny 2198 0
2005/2006 3 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2124 ½
2005/2006 2 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 Herskovič Radek TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 0
2005/2006 1 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 Balín Jan ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2252 ½
2004/2005 11 SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2292 0
2004/2005 10 SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOBB" 2281 ½
2004/2005 9 SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 Cvek Robert 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2487 0
2004/2005 8 SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 Hadraba Vladimír TJ Bonex Teplice A 2183 ½
2004/2005 7 SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 Choleva Zdeněk Caissa Úholičky 2235 1
2004/2005 6 SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 Wokurka Karel TJ Krásná Lípa 2164 1
2004/2005 5 SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2303 0
2004/2005 4 SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians B" 2222 1
2004/2005 3 SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 Pick Štěpán TJ PankrácB" 2244 ½
2004/2005 2 SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 Paganik Pavel Marty Baník Most 2260 0
2004/2005 1 SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 Gregor Jiří Neratovice Nazguls 2266 1
2003/2004 11 SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 Boreš Roman ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2220 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 Trapl Jindřich Bonex TepliceA" 2392 0
2003/2004 9 SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 Horák Michal TJ Loko MostA" 2316 1
2003/2004 8 SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 Mrňa Vladimír ŠK SmíchovA" 2136 ½
2003/2004 7 SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 Bělaška Přemysl Sokol KobylisyA" 2271 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 Paganik Pavel Marty Baník Most 2219 0
2003/2004 5 SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 Gregor Jiří TJ Spol.Neratovice 2296 1
2003/2004 4 SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 Kopal Josef Desko LiberecA" 2291 ½
2003/2004 3 SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 Maláč Petr Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2041 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B" 2261 1
2003/2004 1 SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2300 1