Hráč Macek Kamil

Macek Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Macek Kamil
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1841
Elo mezinárodní: 1855
ID: 5070
FIDE ID: 327441
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1842 1841 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1959 1944 1
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1847 1845 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1919 1919 ½
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1847 1845 Kloučková Milena ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1683 1
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1847 1845 Doležal Karel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 0 1218 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1847 1845 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1602 1565 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1847 1845 Bug Julius ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 0 1567 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1883 1881 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1883 1881 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1875 1888 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1883 1881 Šindelář Pavel ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1962 1983 0
2015/2016 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1883 1881 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1961 1936 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín B 1905 1889 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1955 1985 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín B 1905 1889 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1963 1951 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín B 1905 1889 Mládek Zdeněk KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1796 ½
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1905 1889 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1950 2011 ½
2014/2015 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1905 1889 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 ½
2014/2015 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1905 1889 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2058 2044 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1905 1889 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1892 1900 ½
2014/2015 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1905 1889 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1932 1934 1
2014/2015 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1905 1889 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1953 1952 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1934 1926 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1934 1926 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín B 1934 1926 Kabát Josef Cayman Pharma C 1899 1842 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín B 1934 1926 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1925 1929 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín B 1934 1926 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1993 1969 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín B 1934 1926 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1910 1885 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín B 1934 1926 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1793 1807 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín B 1934 1926 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1880 1878 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín B 1934 1926 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 2030 ½
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1934 1926 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1890 ½
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1934 1926 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2073 2067 0
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1934 1926 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky 1995 1956 ½
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1934 1926 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2127 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1934 1926 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1968 1947 ½
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1934 1926 Rusnák Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1988 1986 1
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1934 1926 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2015 1974 0
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1934 1926 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 0
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1934 1926 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 ½
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1685 1722 0
2012/2013 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2026 1977 0
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2107 2096 0
2012/2013 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2109 2108 0
2012/2013 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 Gernert Otakar TJ Sokol Struhařov 2084 2085 ½
2012/2013 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2007 2016 ½
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1878 1907 1
2012/2013 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2199 2200 ½
2012/2013 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1934 1942 0
2012/2013 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2028 2006 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1774 1765 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1683 1629 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1796 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1819 1839 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1739 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1902 1924 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1786 1816 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 Filip Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 1841 1887 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1929 1920 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 Dlouhý Ondřej TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 2084 2065 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2067 2044 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2128 2132 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1970 1990 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 Skála Jaromír Sokol Kolín B 2016 1997 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2026 2039 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2176 2168 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín C 2006 1981 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2012 2008 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín C 2006 1981 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2145 2147 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín C 2006 1981 Macků Emil Spartak Vlašim B 1995 1948 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín C 2006 1981 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2083 2067 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín C 2006 1981 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2213 2228 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín C 2006 1981 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2080 2127 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín C 2006 1981 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram B 2184 2192 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín C 2006 1981 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2039 2076 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín C 2006 1981 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2066 2061 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín C 2006 1981 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2175 2159 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce 2006 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2092 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 Buřil Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 2015 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2078 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2023 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2204 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín C 2006 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 2006 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín C 2006 Petras Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2018 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín C 2006 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram B 2204 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín C 2006 Srba Milan Sokol Struhařov A 2180 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín C 2006 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2064 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín C 2006 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1995 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín C 2006 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2007 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín C 2006 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2071 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín C 2006 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2149 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín C 2006 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2138 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín C 2006 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod A 2020 ½
2009/2010 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 1963 ½
2009/2010 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1819 1
2009/2010 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2055 ½
2009/2010 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 Forman Daniel Kostelec n.Č.l. 1942 1
2009/2010 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 Mráz Zdeněk Kutná Hora B 1932 0
2009/2010 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1874 1
2009/2010 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1910 ½
2009/2010 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1867 ½
2009/2010 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod 1721 1
2009/2010 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1917 1
2009/2010 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk 1788 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín C 1887 Říha Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1991 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín C 1887 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim B 2048 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín C 1887 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1994 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín C 1887 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1728 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín C 1887 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1987 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín C 1887 Košata František BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1862 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín C 1887 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1723 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín C 1887 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2104 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín C 1887 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov 1928 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín C 1887 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 ½
2008/2009 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1913 ½
2008/2009 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod 1633 0
2008/2009 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1833 1
2008/2009 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1930 0
2008/2009 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1857 0
2008/2009 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1996 0
2008/2009 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 Skála Jaromír Kutná Hora 2080 ½
2008/2009 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 1
2008/2009 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. 1916 0
2008/2009 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2144 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín C 1891 Havelka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1934 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín C 1891 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1922 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín C 1891 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín C 1891 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1646 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín C 1891 Vejvoda Radek Sokol Benešov A 1707 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín C 1891 Marek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1622 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín C 1891 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1600 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín C 1891 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany E 1888 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín C 1891 Forman Miroslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1934 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín C 1891 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod B 2013 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Pečky A 1910 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2117 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Pečky A 1910 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice A 1825 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Pečky A 1910 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Pečky A 1910 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1968 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Pečky A 1910 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2064 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Pečky A 1910 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Pečky A 1910 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Pečky A 1910 Krbeček Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Pečky A 1910 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Pečky A 1910 Moravec Vít TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 0
2007/2008 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 Pauch Jan Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 0
2007/2008 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1970 1
2007/2008 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 Burda Roman Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 ½
2007/2008 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1851 0
2007/2008 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1909 ½
2007/2008 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá n.L. D 1787 1
2007/2008 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1977 ½
2007/2008 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 Hampl Jiří Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1974 ½
2007/2008 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2000 0
2007/2008 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 Červinka Pavel Neratovice B 1900 ½
2007/2008 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2133 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Horký Pavel Čelakovice A 1974 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 1946 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1761 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice B 1864 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Rychtář Pavel SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Pečky A 1908 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá D 1941 0
2005/2006 11 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 Burda Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2028 0
2005/2006 10 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 Jílek Vladimír St.Kutná Hora B 1690 1
2005/2006 9 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1480 1
2005/2006 8 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1802 0
2005/2006 7 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá C 1843 1
2005/2006 6 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1506 ½
2005/2006 5 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1679 ½
2005/2006 4 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 Masák Radim ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1914 0
2005/2006 3 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 Franc Lubor Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1899 ½
2005/2006 2 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky B 1702 0
2005/2006 1 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 Brych Petr Sokol Bakov C ½
2005/2006 10 Poděbrady 1930 Forman Miroslav Kostelec A 2038 ½
2005/2006 9 Poděbrady 1930 Fojtů Petr Říčany C 2065 0
2005/2006 8 Poděbrady 1930 Rychtář Pavel SE Ml.Boleslav C 1989 0
2005/2006 7 Poděbrady 1930 Dlouhý Ondřej Nymburk 2120 1
2005/2006 5 Poděbrady 1930 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2099 ½
2005/2006 4 Poděbrady 1930 Skácel Jan Benešov 2098 0
2005/2006 3 Poděbrady 1930 Kasalický Petr Říčany B 2042 0
2005/2006 2 Poděbrady 1930 Franc Lubor Kolín B 1899 ½
2005/2006 1 Poděbrady 1930 Matějovský Ondřej Vlašim 2039 0
2004/2005 7 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1596 Innemann František TRW A. Vlašim A 1925 0
2004/2005 6 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1596 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod A 1
2004/2005 5 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1596 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1845 0
2004/2005 11 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1859 ½
2004/2005 10 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1980 0
2004/2005 9 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice B 1845 ½
2004/2005 8 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 Bečvář Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1658 1
2004/2005 7 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 Hlavnička Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1864 ½
2004/2005 6 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1250 ½
2004/2005 5 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1793 ½
2004/2005 3 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1810 0
2004/2005 2 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 Malý Filip BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1977 1
2004/2005 1 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 Novák Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1856 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Poděbrady B" 1550 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l.C" 1528 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Poděbrady B" 1550 Bouzek Tomáš Sokol Č. Brod B" 1743 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Poděbrady B" 1550 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky D" 1815 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Poděbrady B" 1550 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sendražice C" 1666 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Poděbrady B" 1550 Fekete František Sokol Velim 1714 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Poděbrady B" 1550 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1928 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Poděbrady B" 1550 Březina Jindřich TJ Sendražice B" 1797 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Poděbrady B" 1550 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky C" 1729 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Poděbrady B" 1550 Baláček Tadáš DDM Kolín 1
2003/2004 10 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1550 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1531 0
2003/2004 9 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1550 Skalný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1571 1
2003/2004 8 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1550 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1624 1
2003/2004 7 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1550 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs A 1
2003/2004 6 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1550 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1638 0
2003/2004 5 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1550 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1829 0