2023/2024 |
9 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1901 |
1831 |
Záhorbenský Jaroslav
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2045 |
2005 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1850 |
1787 |
Vestfál Jan
|
ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové
|
1996 |
2019 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1850 |
1787 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
1830 |
1807 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1830 |
1787 |
Mrázek Adam
|
KOBEX Říčany 1925 C
|
1716 |
1695 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1807 |
1787 |
Rokoš Filip
|
ŠK Lípa
|
2136 |
2138 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1809 |
1787 |
Kučera Petr
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov B
|
2190 |
2191 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
11 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1953 |
1831 |
Lochman Václav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav A
|
1965 |
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1943 |
1831 |
Plášek Zdeněk
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A
|
1933 |
1905 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1901 |
1831 |
Žák Zbyněk
|
Sokol Kolín A
|
1951 |
1926 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1901 |
1831 |
Picek Miroslav
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice B
|
1844 |
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1850 |
1787 |
Vlček Marek
|
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1876 |
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1830 |
1787 |
Pištík Petr
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
1972 |
1975 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1807 |
1787 |
Čermák Jan
|
ŠK Český Brod A
|
2007 |
2017 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1807 |
1787 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
Šachový Klub Dubno A
|
2068 |
2059 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1809 |
1787 |
Řezáč Jindřich
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
1800 |
1815 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
11 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
1953 |
1831 |
Kastner Jan
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
1984 |
1951 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
1943 |
1831 |
Jaček Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
1956 |
1938 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
1830 |
1787 |
Bartošová Hana
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1819 |
1817 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
1807 |
1787 |
Vávra Stanislav
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1953 |
1914 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1867 |
1792 |
Vokolek Jaroslav
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
1884 |
1880 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1867 |
1792 |
Filipi Štěpán
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
2203 |
2199 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1818 |
1766 |
Šádek Vojtěch
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1988 |
1998 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1790 |
1766 |
Lochman Václav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2015 |
2014 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1774 |
1766 |
Vacek Radomír
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
1986 |
1984 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1774 |
1766 |
Rodshtein Tereza
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov B
|
2194 |
2194 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1741 |
1766 |
Bargel Martin
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
2018 |
2053 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1867 |
1792 |
Hradecký Ivo
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
2001 |
2011 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1867 |
1792 |
Bechyně Jaroslav
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A
|
1955 |
1992 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1860 |
1792 |
Mruškovič Radoslav
|
Šachový klub Zdice A
|
1880 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1818 |
1766 |
Mejzr Jan
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
1833 |
1854 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1818 |
1766 |
Valtera Jiří
|
Aero Odolena Voda A
|
1829 |
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1790 |
1766 |
Bezděk Tomáš
|
Kralupy A
|
1884 |
2021 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1774 |
1766 |
Fiala Jan
|
ŠK Český Brod A
|
1935 |
1937 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1774 |
1766 |
Goliard David
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk A
|
1957 |
1961 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1741 |
1766 |
Vavřinec Tomáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany C
|
1881 |
1905 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem E
|
1860 |
1792 |
Kruška Vladimír
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
1869 |
1890 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem E
|
1860 |
1792 |
Pressler Tobias
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
2103 |
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem E
|
1790 |
1766 |
Šulc Jakub
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
2011 |
1965 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1789 |
0 |
Vystrčil Martin
|
BETSYS Říčany 1925 B
|
2088 |
2113 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1823 |
0 |
Bargel Martin
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
2009 |
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1835 |
0 |
Macháček Jan
|
Desko Liberec
|
1976 |
1959 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1810 |
0 |
Sobotka Jiří
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
1876 |
1873 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
1810 |
0 |
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
0 |
0 |
Janouch Jáchym Štěpán
|
Šachový klub Jičín z.s.
|
1923 |
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
0 |
0 |
Tejnský Břetislav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1889 |
1861 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
0 |
0 |
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
0 |
0 |
Kalous Miroslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2012 |
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1823 |
0 |
Forman Daniel
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A
|
1932 |
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1823 |
0 |
Podlipský Petr
|
TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
1402 |
1363 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1835 |
0 |
Langr Tomáš
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
0 |
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1835 |
0 |
Kaplan Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín A
|
1907 |
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1810 |
0 |
Švejdar Petr
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B
|
1406 |
1431 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1810 |
0 |
Popelka Pavel
|
TJ Kralupy A
|
1844 |
1817 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
0 |
0 |
Němeček Pavel
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A
|
1377 |
1510 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
0 |
0 |
Tománek Karel
|
TJ JAWA Brodce A
|
1333 |
1403 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
0 |
0 |
Voráčková Jarmila
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 C
|
1792 |
1805 |
1 |
soutěž
|