Hráč Picek Miroslav

Picek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Picek Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1922
Elo mezinárodní: 1893
ID: 2615
FIDE ID: 325198
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1904 1912 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1902 1906 1
2018/2019 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1902 1912 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1734 1729 ½
2018/2019 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1913 1912 Gruber Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 1
2018/2019 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1910 1910 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 ½
2018/2019 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1905 1910 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1391 1568 1
2018/2019 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1910 1910 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice D 1904 1912 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1930 1962 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice D 1904 1912 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1843 1862 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Neratovice D 1902 1912 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 1943 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice D 1902 1912 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1862 1903 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice D 1913 1912 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1908 1956 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Neratovice D 1913 1912 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1896 1918 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice D 1910 1910 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1977 1982 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice D 1910 1910 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1942 1915 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice D 1905 1910 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1807 1801 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice D 1905 1910 Paulovič Milan Caissa Roztoky A 1820 1826 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice D 1910 1910 Jerman Richard Český Lev Kolešovice B 2083 2070 0
2018/2019 11 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1893 1922 Stojković Andreja ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1929 0 0
2018/2019 10 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1893 1922 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1896 1950 ½
2018/2019 9 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1893 1922 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1889 1925 1
2018/2019 8 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1893 1922 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1799 1844 1
2018/2019 7 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1893 1922 Šorm Daniel GROP - D 2303 2301 1
2018/2019 6 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1893 1922 Malý Filip SK OAZA Praha D 1918 1966 0
2018/2019 5 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1893 1922 Děcká Eliška Unichess Ž 2069 2073 ½
2018/2019 4 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1893 1922 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2132 2139 ½
2018/2019 3 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1893 1922 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha F 1903 1867 1
2018/2019 2 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1893 1922 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2227 2234 0
2018/2019 1 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1893 1922 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 2077 2055 0
2017/2018 10 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1893 1922 Doktor Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1892 1786 1
2017/2018 9 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1893 1922 Děcká Eliška Unichess Ž 2069 2073 0
2017/2018 8 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1893 1922 Bílý Michal ŠO Praga Praha B 1834 1926 0
2017/2018 7 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1893 1922 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2092 2069 ½
2017/2018 6 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1893 1922 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2051 2067 0
2017/2018 5 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1893 1922 Smolka Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1762 1786 ½
2017/2018 2 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1893 1922 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha C 1998 2000 1
2017/2018 1 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1893 1922 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2132 2139 1
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1899 1881 Valtera Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1935 1833 ½
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1886 1881 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1701 0
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1886 1881 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1550 1
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1884 1881 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1638 1662 1
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1884 1881 Krotký David Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1769 1769 ½
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1884 1881 Kvapil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1561 1
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1875 1878 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1788 1767 ½
2017/2018 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1882 1881 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1688 1626 1
2017/2018 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1884 1881 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1808 1769 ½
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1899 1881 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1837 1844 0
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1899 1881 Eisner Oldřich ŠK Český Brod A 1797 1800 ½
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1886 1881 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1508 1544 1
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1886 1881 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1915 1886 1
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1884 1881 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1733 1765 1
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1884 1881 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1760 1781 1
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1884 1881 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1961 1958 ½
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1884 1881 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 1720 1
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1875 1878 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1782 1759 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice C 2161 2152 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 2167 2117 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Němec David SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2082 2089 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2058 2027 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice C 2061 2059 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky B 1963 1984 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole 2323 2311 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1905 1893 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2101 2097 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Němec David SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2082 2089 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1757 1737 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2013 1996 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 Mruškovič Radoslav ŠK Zdice A 1986 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2079 2080 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2103 2095 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1623 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2091 2124 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1900 2058 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 Žáček Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 Němec David DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2018 2040 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2090 2112 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 Jančařík Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2064 2076 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2080 2072 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2118 2124 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2052 2084 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2011 2023 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2178 2177 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2220 2213 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1955 1919 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1955 1919 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2026 2054 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1955 1919 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2049 2033 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1955 1919 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2021 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1955 1919 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1955 1919 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1903 1922 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1955 1919 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1932 1911 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1955 1919 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2001 2009 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1955 1919 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1929 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1955 1919 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1758 1843 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1990 1996 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2070 2024 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1870 1871 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2149 2105 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1806 1856 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1961 1992 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1957 1976 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 Kastner Jan Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1852 1887 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1839 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 Bargel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1867 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1934 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1956 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1954 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 Doležal Vít AERO Odolena Voda A 1972 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 2022 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 Garšic Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 1988 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 Spousta Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1914 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1885 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol na Mělníce 1943 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol na Mělníce 1943 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk 2023 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol na Mělníce 1943 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol na Mělníce 1943 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol na Mělníce 1943 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol na Mělníce 1943 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. 1994 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol na Mělníce 1943 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol na Mělníce 1943 Jeřábek Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2010 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol na Mělníce 1943 Vocilka Jiří Kutná Hora B 1915 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol na Mělníce 1943 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2115 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol na Mělníce 1943 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Český Brod 1863 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol na Mělníce 1964 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice 1959 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol na Mělníce 1964 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol na Mělníce 1964 Petuchov Sergej Kutná Hora 2176 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol na Mělníce 1964 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol na Mělníce 1964 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2114 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol na Mělníce 1964 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 2133 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol na Mělníce 1964 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2099 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol na Mělníce 1964 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk 2158 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol na Mělníce 1964 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2055 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol na Mělníce 1964 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2028 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol na Mělníce 1964 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2097 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 2011 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1968 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 2011 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1989 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 2011 Netík Josef TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1963 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 2011 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 2011 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2006 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 2011 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1901 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 2011 Palas Aleš MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2055 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 2011 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce 2011 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1894 1