Hráč Jaček Miloslav

Jaček Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Jaček Miloslav
Oddíl: Sokol Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1971
Elo mezinárodní: 1981
ID: 731
FIDE ID: 306746
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1923 1922 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2076 2058 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1917 1922 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1998 1988 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1911 1922 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2015 2016 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1911 1922 Jarrah Kamal TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2023 2033 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1921 1932 Beneš Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2093 2096 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1928 1932 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2037 2047 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1928 1932 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1965 1926 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1923 1932 Lhotská Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1746 1718 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1923 1922 Hodek Martin SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 0 1152 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1923 1922 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2073 2080 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1917 1922 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice B 2049 2051 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1921 1932 Daniel Jiří SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1919 1938 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1921 1932 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac B 2110 2112 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1928 1932 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1902 1936 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1923 1965 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 2087 2096 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1922 1965 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy A 1921 1941 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1922 1965 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1970 1972 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1933 1965 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1897 1897 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1933 1965 Žigmund David Sokol Nymburk A 1879 1887 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1959 1965 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1931 1926 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1959 1965 Stluka František Příbram Baník A 2093 2084 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1922 1965 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Roztoky A 1950 1927 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1966 1969 Šindelář Pavel Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1980 1992 1
2017/2018 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1922 1965 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1988 2003 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1922 1965 Grečný Karol Sokol Kolín B 1875 1900 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1923 1965 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2049 2039 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1933 1965 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1997 2018 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1959 1965 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice "C" 2123 2121 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1959 1965 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1855 1847 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1922 1965 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 2010 1892 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1922 1965 Gombala Marek ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1905 1868 ½
2016/2017 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1973 1983 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 0
2016/2017 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1973 1983 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1889 1854 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 1982 1948 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1857 1857 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Černý Jakub SK Děčín 2013 2019 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Hácha Aleš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2048 2044 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2127 2145 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2023 2040 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Fráňa Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2034 2062 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2110 2090 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2062 1996 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2263 2255 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2155 2103 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1973 1983 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2020 2041 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1973 1983 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 1991 2004 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1973 1983 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2024 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1973 1983 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1874 1915 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1973 1983 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1980 1929 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1973 1983 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1973 1983 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2120 2142 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1973 1983 Stolz Lubor Šachový klub Zdice 1885 1910 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1973 1983 Jelagin Konstantin Šachový klub Příbram Baník 1872 1910 ½
2015/2016 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1973 1983 Mašín Luboš Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1973 1983 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 2006 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1992 1958 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 2006 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1941 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 2006 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2005 2006 Jareš Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2014 2014 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2005 2006 Hácha Aleš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2042 2047 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2005 2006 Hořan Tomáš CHESS MOST "B" 1901 1887 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2005 2006 Bargel Martin NERATOVICE 2101 2095 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2005 2006 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín 2102 2110 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2005 2006 Kadeřábek Jiří Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2005 2006 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2078 2083 ½
2014/2015 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2005 2006 Purnoch Josef Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2188 2185 0
2014/2015 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2005 2006 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2005 2006 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2062 2112 0
2014/2015 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2005 2006 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2009 2004 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2005 2006 Kaplan Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2005 2006 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 2105 2104 0
2014/2015 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2005 2006 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2062 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2030 2022 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1965 1949 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2030 2022 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2012 2010 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2030 2022 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1970 1975 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2030 2022 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2022 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2015 1974 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2022 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1959 1949 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2022 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 1944 1926 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2022 Daniel Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1932 1919 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2022 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice 1884 1931 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2022 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1744 1750 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2022 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2022 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1905 1932 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2022 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1813 1813 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2071 2067 Kozák Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2153 2153 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2071 2067 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2240 2245 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2071 2067 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2007 2025 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2071 2067 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2189 2181 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2071 2067 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2071 2067 Chochol Libor Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 ½
2012/2013 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2071 2067 Keller Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk 2159 2151 0
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2071 2067 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2071 2067 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2051 2049 ½
2012/2013 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2071 2067 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín A 2268 2265 0
2012/2013 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2071 2067 Fiala Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1927 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2046 2051 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1783 1783 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2046 2051 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2018 2002 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2046 2051 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1981 1991 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2046 2051 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2046 2051 Müller Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1880 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2046 2051 Dušek Richard TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2046 2051 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky 1898 1823 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2046 2051 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2046 2051 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Nymburk 1979 1973 ½
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2046 2051 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2006 2016 1
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2046 2051 Němec David Sokol Buštěhrad A 2026 1999 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2046 2051 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2046 2051 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2011 2026 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2046 2051 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1957 1976 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2046 2051 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1954 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 Netík Josef AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1957 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 2006 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 1988 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 2018 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1979 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky 1933 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1882 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1709 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1860 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2046 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 2067 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce 1901 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 Dočekal Vladimír Šachový klub Rakovník 1890 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol na Mělníce 2165 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2133 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2053 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2102 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l. 2157 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Novotný Roman AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2058 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2103 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2316 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Doseděl Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2119 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2303 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Vala Filip Stadion Kutná Hora 2065 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 1966 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2194 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Němcová Kateřina SK OAZA Praha 2258 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Krasnay Peter TJ Dukla Praha 2088 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2091 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Šír Zbyněk Kutná Hora 2204 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2131 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2133 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2097 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice 1959 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2142 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Kastner Oldřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2145 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Štolc Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 2044 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2134 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2110 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Štursa Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Kolín 2054 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Vyhnálek Bohuslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2152 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2188 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2111 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice 2134 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2111 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2134 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2111 Baran Peter Neratovice B 2139 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2111 Žáček Zdeněk Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2075 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2111 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2148 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2111 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 1965 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2111 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá n.L. D 2096 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2213 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2025 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Buchar Petr TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2211 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Outulný Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2198 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Petuchov Sergej TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2145 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2133 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2133 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2314 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 Pirklová Hana Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 Pták Pavel Biomedica Říčany 2153 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 Štursa Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2176 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2078 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2124 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 Efler David 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2183 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 Vinklárek Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2078 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2217 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2102 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2102 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2102 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1947 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2102 Doležel Radovan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2078 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2102 Žáček Zdeněk TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2073 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2102 Křivánek Vladimír Caissa Úholičky A 2122 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2102 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Tišice "A" 2249 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2133 Volf Jaroslav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2138 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2133 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2233 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2133 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2133 Šilar Lubomír TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2133 Dlábek Emil TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2187 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2133 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha B 1993 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2133 Smutný Jan AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2150 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2133 Urbánková Eva TJ Pankrác B 2168 1
2005/2006 11 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2133 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 ½
2005/2006 9 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2133 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram B 1819 ½
2005/2006 7 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2133 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1975 1
2005/2006 6 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2133 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2142 0
2005/2006 5 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2133 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 ½
2005/2006 3 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2133 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák A 1967 0
2005/2006 2 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2133 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno B 1982 1
2005/2006 1 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2133 Baran Peter NeratoviceVyvolení 2129 0
2004/2005 8 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno B 2011 ½
2004/2005 6 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2067 ½
2004/2005 4 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 2130 1
2004/2005 3 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Pb Příbram B 2006 0
2004/2005 1 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2148 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 Roško Luboš Slavia Hradec Králové B 2151 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2128 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 Šilar Lubomír Synthesia Pardubice B 2123 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 Šplíchal Petr Stadion Kutná Hora 1927 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha 2138 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2220 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2213 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 Buchar Petr Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2039 0
2003/2004 11 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2157 Keller Daniel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 ½
2003/2004 10 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2157 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1899 1
2003/2004 9 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2157 Pirklová Hana Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 ½
2003/2004 8 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2157 Šmíd Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim 2046 1
2003/2004 7 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2157 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2178 0
2003/2004 6 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2157 Roško Luboš ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2149 0
2003/2004 5 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2157 Törvenyi Roman Synthesia Pardubice B 2046 1
2003/2004 3 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2157 Špaček Libor Spartak Vrchlabí 2174 ½
2003/2004 2 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2157 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2008 0
2003/2004 1 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2157 Sýkora Josef AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2142 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2157 Gutman Petr SK Kladno B 2102 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2157 Mintěl Milan Caissa Uholicky 2016 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2157 Vichnar David AS Mlada Boleslav 1955 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2157 Plíva Vojtěch SK Rakovnik 2042 ½