Hráč Hruban Vladimír

Hruban Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Hruban Vladimír
Oddíl: SPORTOVNÍ KLUBY Slavoj Čáslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1530
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13577
FIDE ID: 23709820
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1522 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1891 1861 0
2018/2019 5 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1522 Šafránek Jan DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1571 1646 1
2018/2019 4 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1522 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1522 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 0
2017/2018 10 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1542 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 0
2017/2018 8 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1542 Matějček František Sendražice C 0 1557 0
2017/2018 7 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1542 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1671 1603 0
2017/2018 6 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1542 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 0 1351 1
2017/2018 5 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1542 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1537 1
2017/2018 3 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1542 Kuta Lukáš Sendražice C 0 1373 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1542 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1671 1603 0
2017/2018 1 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1542 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1468 1519 1
2015/2016 10 Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1723 0
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1543 ½
2015/2016 8 Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 0
2015/2016 7 Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1691 0
2015/2016 6 Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1520 1548 0
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1615 0
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1694 1621 0
2015/2016 3 Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1818 1846 0
2015/2016 2 Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1708 1
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1520 1548 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1547 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1887 1903 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1547 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1560 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1490 Košnář Rudolf Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1624 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1490 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1675 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1490 Sedliak Michal Kostelec nad Č.Lesy C 1391 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1490 Kalík Jan Sokol KolĂ­n D 1943 1846 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1490 Křeček Michal DDM Nymburk B 1000 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1490 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1609 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1490 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1628 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1490 Pešek Adam Ĺ K Milovice 1100 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1490 Zima TomᚠDDM Nymburk A 1780 1782 1
2014/2015 9 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1490 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1829 1807 0
2014/2015 7 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1490 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1347 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1490 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1474 1
2014/2015 5 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1490 Světlík Milan TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1595 1
2014/2015 3 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1490 Zlámaná Anna Stříbrná Skalice A 1565 1682 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1490 Krejčiříková Martina ŠK Pravonín 1625 0
2013/2014 11 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1617 1
2013/2014 10 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1601 0
2013/2014 8 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1492 1
2013/2014 6 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod C 1732 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 Jíša Luboš Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1625 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1852 1782 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1663 0
2013/2014 2 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 Strouha Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1775 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1638 0
2012/2013 10 Slavoj Čáslav B 1434 Vacek Radomír Sokol Postupice 2107 2096 0
2012/2013 9 Slavoj Čáslav B 1434 Šulc Radovan Sokol Kolín D 1676 0
2012/2013 8 Slavoj Čáslav B 1434 Říha František Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1522 1527 1
2012/2013 7 Slavoj Čáslav B 1434 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 1
2012/2013 5 Slavoj Čáslav B 1434 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1360 1
2012/2013 4 Slavoj Čáslav B 1434 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1259 1
2012/2013 2 Slavoj Čáslav B 1434 Plechata Pavel Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2012/2013 11 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1434 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 0
2012/2013 8 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1434 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1536 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1434 Schill Daniel Sokol Neveklov A 1356 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1434 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1625 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1441 Závůrka Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1564 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1441 Houška Bohumil DDM Nymburk 1724 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1450 Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava A 1437 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1450 Dušek Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky D 1401 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Čáslav A 1459 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1643 0
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Čáslav A 1459 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1470 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Čáslav A 1459 Švára Petr TJ Sokol Pečky C 1582 0
2008/2009 10 Slavoj Čáslav 1483 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice B 1612 0
2008/2009 9 Slavoj Čáslav 1483 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1602 0
2008/2009 8 Slavoj Čáslav 1483 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany E 1652 0
2008/2009 7 Slavoj Čáslav 1483 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1676 0
2008/2009 6 Slavoj Čáslav 1483 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod B 1846 0
2008/2009 5 Slavoj Čáslav 1483 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim B 1636 0
2008/2009 4 Slavoj Čáslav 1483 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1807 0
2008/2009 3 Slavoj Čáslav 1483 Pilný Jiří Biomedica Říčany F 1590 0
2008/2009 2 Slavoj Čáslav 1483 Jílek Vladimír Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 1
2008/2009 1 Slavoj Čáslav 1483 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1635 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1482 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1925 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1482 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1482 Matýsek Alois TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1925 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1482 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2050 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1482 Mouryc Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 0
2007/2008 11 Slavoj Čáslav 1482 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá n.L. F 0
2007/2008 9 Slavoj Čáslav 1482 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky C 1583 0
2007/2008 5 Slavoj Čáslav 1482 Tázler Vojtěch DDM Nymburk 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1487 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1646 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1487 Zálešák Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Třebíč B ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1487 Widerlechner Jiří TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1904 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1487 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1684 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1487 Vrzáček Karel SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1548 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1487 Horký Miroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1543 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1487 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1793 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1487 Haluška Ladislav TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1487 Grégrová Marcela Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1790 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1487 Vondra Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1487 Horký Miroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1543 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1449 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1901 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1449 Petr Luboš Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 1897 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1449 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1373 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1449 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1981 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak Trebic B 1449 Kovář Jan Rouchovany ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak Trebic B 1449 Vališ Zdeněk Velke Mezirici A 1650 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak Trebic B 1449 Smejkal Pavel Velka Bites 1531 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak Trebic B 1449 Obůrka Michal Opatov 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak Trebic B 1449 Hosák Ladislav Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1539 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Trebic B 1449 Kovář Jan Rouchovany 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Trebic B 1449 Vališ Zdeněk Velke Mezirici A 1650 ½
2005/2006 2 Spartak Trebic B 1449 Smejkal Pavel Velka Bites 1531 1
2004/2005 10 Dukovany B 1461 Smejkal Pavel Velka Bites 0
2004/2005 7 Dukovany B 1461 Seidl Štěpán Mor. Budejovice 1
2004/2005 5 Dukovany B 1464 Syslová Kateřina Velka Bites 1
2004/2005 4 Dukovany B 1464 Horký Miroslav Rouchovany ½
2004/2005 3 Dukovany B 1464 Bárta Miroslav Velke Mezirici 1746 0
2004/2005 2 Dukovany B 1464 Seidl Štěpán Mor. Budejovice 1
2004/2005 1 Dukovany B 1464 Horáček Jan Bedrichov C 1
2004/2005 11 JE Dukovany A 1464 Hodula Martin Gambit Jihlava A 1810 ½
2004/2005 10 JE Dukovany A 1464 Slavík Pavel Sp. Pelhřimov A 1639 0
2004/2005 9 JE Dukovany A 1464 Petrů Lubomír TJ Třebíč 1732 0
2004/2005 7 JE Dukovany A 1464 Horký Aleš TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1
2004/2005 2 JE Dukovany A 1464 Čech Martin Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1524 0
2003/2004 1 Dukovany A 1461 Pithart František Havlíčkův Brod B 1770 0
2003/2004 10 TJ JE Dukovany B 1461 Pelikán Petr Sokol Jámy B 1
2003/2004 9 TJ JE Dukovany B 1461 Dospěl Leoš Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D ½
2003/2004 8 TJ JE Dukovany B 1461 Chládek Martin Náměšť nad Osl. C 1297 1
2003/2004 6 TJ JE Dukovany B 1461 Seidl Štěpán Morav. Budějovice 1
2003/2004 5 TJ JE Dukovany B 1461 Kraval Bohuslav Sokol Jámy B 1
2003/2004 4 TJ JE Dukovany B 1461 Kotík Jan Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1
2003/2004 3 TJ JE Dukovany B 1461 Novák David Náměšť nad Osl. C 1