Hráč Vltavský Vladimír

Vltavský Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Vltavský Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2185
Elo mezinárodní: 2192
ID: 255
FIDE ID: 309958
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2181 2188 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2134 2143 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2175 2188 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2196 2193 1
2018/2019 9 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2175 2188 Sedláček Tomáš SO TJ Dukla Praha 1994 2062 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2176 2188 Matras Ondřej TJ Pankrac 2212 2232 0
2018/2019 5 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2192 2188 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2196 2191 0
2018/2019 3 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2199 2186 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2032 2037 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2199 2186 Lacina Filip SK Sokol Vysehrad 1946 1957 0
2018/2019 1 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2189 2186 Česal Jaroslav TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2177 2176 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2176 2188 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2020 1979 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2192 2188 Černovský Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2096 2091 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2180 2186 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Česká Lípa 2114 2130 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2188 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2165 2152 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2176 2188 Jurásek Miroslav SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2236 2244 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2176 2188 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac B 2197 2212 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2192 2188 Horák Otakar Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2103 2106 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2192 2188 Hába Zdeněk SK Mahrla Praha 2165 2161 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2180 2186 Hejda Antonín SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1953 1983 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2199 2186 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2177 2159 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2199 2186 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice B 2276 2298 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2185 2187 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2042 2053 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2185 2187 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2026 2059 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2196 2187 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2095 2115 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2192 2187 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1939 1956 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2192 2187 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2057 2074 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2185 2187 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2341 2277 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2185 2187 Czarniecka Aleksandra ŠK Frýdlant 2015 0 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2185 2187 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2085 2083 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2173 2174 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec "A" 2156 2158 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2194 2187 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2071 2076 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2185 2187 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2065 2079 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2196 2187 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice "C" 2111 2121 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2196 2187 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín 1985 2027 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2192 2187 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice 2029 2034 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2192 2187 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy 2126 2130 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2185 2187 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1942 1864 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2185 2187 Gombala Marek ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1905 1868 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2185 2187 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1961 1967 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2185 2187 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2026 2059 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2173 2174 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 2042 1
2016/2017 11 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2214 2198 Forman Štěpán SK AD Jicin B 2292 2302 ½
2016/2017 9 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2214 2198 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 2018 2002 1
2016/2017 6 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2214 2198 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrac 2073 2084 ½
2016/2017 4 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2214 2198 Lacina Filip SK Sokol Vysehrad 1998 2006 1
2016/2017 3 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2214 2198 Mitura Karel TJ Neratovice 2117 2147 ½
2016/2017 2 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2214 2198 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2198 2211 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2214 2198 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2091 2084 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2214 2198 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 2009 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2214 2198 Polák Benedikt TJ Slavia Liberec 2121 2171 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2214 2198 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2132 2113 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2033 1988 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2146 2163 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST 2208 2218 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1930 1969 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Buchcar Tomáš Desko Liberec 2091 2084 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2132 2108 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2132 2113 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Jaščenko Olga Bartoš Unichess "B" 2168 2154 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2118 2114 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2027 2066 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2018 2034 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Šplíchal Petr Unichess "B" 1964 1980 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2200 2220 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 2058 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice "B" 2151 2134 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2193 2182 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice 2015 2019 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Matsenko Andrei ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2327 2442 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2214 2198 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2103 ½
2015/2016 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2214 2198 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2279 2293 ½
2015/2016 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2214 2198 Tuma Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2296 2304 1
2015/2016 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2214 2198 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2211 ½
2015/2016 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2214 2198 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2190 2225 0
2015/2016 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2214 2198 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess 2346 2341 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2214 2198 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2214 2198 Maršálek Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2214 2198 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2214 2198 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2091 2084 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2214 2198 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2034 2062 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2214 2198 Sýkora Ondřej Desko Liberec "B" 2146 2147 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 Tázlar Petr Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2225 2236 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2160 2160 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2206 2221 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 Chochol Libor ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 Braun Marek Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2195 2212 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2137 2136 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 Krajíc Karel CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 Jandourek Lukáš NERATOVICE 2228 2221 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2164 2158 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2177 2183 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 2033 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2177 2183 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 2075 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2177 2183 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 2195 2212 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2177 2183 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2177 2183 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1883 1877 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2177 2183 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 2010 2018 1
2014/2015 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2177 2183 Kopta Pavel Unichess A 2283 2275 0
2014/2015 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2177 2183 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2104 2095 1
2014/2015 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2177 2183 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2216 2217 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2213 2211 Bednář Marcel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2265 2282 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2213 2211 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2191 2193 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2213 2211 Kuznetsov Mikhail ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2160 2170 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2213 2211 Gregor Jiří TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2221 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2213 2211 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST 2316 2313 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2213 2211 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2235 2222 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2213 2211 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 2087 2135 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2213 2211 Paganik Pavel TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2225 2223 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2260 2254 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2339 2326 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 2136 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 Šuráň Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2359 2337 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2339 2349 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2227 2230 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2177 2176 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2124 2126 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2177 2176 Chochol Libor Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2177 2176 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1973 1954 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2177 2176 Kozák Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2153 2153 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2177 2176 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2240 2245 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2177 2176 Slapnička Karel Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2177 2176 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2163 2160 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2177 2176 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 2055 2075 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2177 2176 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2177 2171 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2177 2176 Liuba Volodymyr ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2184 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2177 2176 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2204 2198 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2177 2176 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2171 2175 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2177 2176 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2058 2076 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2177 2176 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1904 1868 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2177 2176 Crha Ondřej Šachklub města Dobrovice 2123 2130 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2177 2176 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2051 2049 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2177 2176 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1996 2033 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2114 2126 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2051 2086 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 Vanka Miloslav TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1978 2075 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK AD Jičín B 2375 2382 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2093 2088 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2205 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2205 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1709 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2205 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2205 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1849 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2205 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1988 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2205 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2114 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2205 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1940 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2349 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2142 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2257 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2164 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2318 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 Černovský Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2151 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2380 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 2036 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2337 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 Doseděl Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2119 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 Jaček Miloslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 Vinklárek Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2176 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2166 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2425 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2164 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2211 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 Vojta Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2159 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2208 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2103 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2208 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2433 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2072 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2207 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 Prandstetter Eduard ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2343 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 Šrejber Michal TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2137 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2141 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 Voráček Zdeněk TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2084 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 Kastner Oldřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2145 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2235 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2293 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 Mudra Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2155 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 Duczynski Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 2115 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2240 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2183 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2240 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2238 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2240 Boreš Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2205 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2240 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2098 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2240 Vinklárek Ondřej TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2110 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2240 Postupa Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2094 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2240 Voráček Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2171 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2240 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2385 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2240 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2240 Hála Bohumil TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2275 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2240 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2413 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2240 Šklíba Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2255 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2240 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2348 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 Barták Pavel TJ Semily 1875 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2114 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2132 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1905 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1621 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 Boreš Miroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2219 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 Wünsch Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2158 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 Pospíšil Aleš TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2010 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno 2210 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2343 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 Buchníček Petr A64 Valoz Grygov 2299 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2359 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 Stehno Pavel RC Sport Pardubice 2273 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2239 Hlaváček Robert ŠO DDM Chrudim 2247 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2239 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2164 1
2005/2006 8 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2239 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB 2227 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2239 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2110 ½
2005/2006 6 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2239 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 ½
2005/2006 5 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2239 Muroň Miroslav ŠK Dům armády 2207 1
2005/2006 4 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2239 Hošek Milan Synthesia Pardub. 2235 ½
2005/2006 1 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2239 Mužík Martin Novoborský ŠK 2251 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2239 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2334 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2239 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2307 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2239 Kaňovský David A64 Hagemann Opava 2335 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2239 Heberla Bartolomiej Bauset Pardubice 2465 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2239 Hagarová Zuzana Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2377 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2239 Dvořák Tomáš Labortech Ostrava 2299 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2305 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 Vesselovsky Serguei Loko Brno-Slezan 2400 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 Dvořák Tomáš IPM Color Ostrava 2308 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 Cífka Stanislav Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 Vávra Pavel Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2392 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 Konopka Michal ŠK Mahrla Praha 2458 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2304 0
2004/2005 11 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 Řehák Martin Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2168 ½
2004/2005 10 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB "A" 2281 1
2004/2005 9 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP B 2324 ½
2004/2005 8 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2188 1
2004/2005 7 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 Táborský Rostislav Bohemians "A" 2204 1
2004/2005 6 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 Hrbolka Ladislav Loko Most 2174 1
2004/2005 4 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 Mikouev Erendžen DA Praha 2261 0
2004/2005 2 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 Šilar Lubomír Synt.Pardubice 2123 0
2004/2005 1 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor 2154 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Lněničková Gabriela TJ Bohemians 2190 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Vařejčko Josef ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2196 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2203 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I B 2266 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Chrz Pavel ŠK čSOB B 2178 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Gdovin Ján ŠK ČSOB A 2231 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 Jaček Martin Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 ½