Hráč Bartoš Jan

Bartoš Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Bartoš Jan
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2170
Elo mezinárodní: 2136
ID: 752
FIDE ID: 315060
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Unichess Reserve 2136 2170 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice 2157 2161 ½
2019/2020 1 Unichess Reserve 2138 2170 Vojta Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2358 2342 0
2019/2020 1 Bartos Unichess 2138 2170 Adámek Zdeněk SK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2224 2206 ½
2018/2019 9 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2178 2156 Meduna Eduard Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2380 2387 ½
2018/2019 8 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2193 2156 Chytilek Roman SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2334 2333 ½
2018/2019 6 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2178 2156 Sodoma Jan SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2324 2333 ½
2018/2019 4 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2175 2196 Svoboda Svatopluk Siesta Solution Unichess A 2421 2435 ½
2018/2019 2 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2173 2196 Szotkowski Jakub Beskydska sachova skola 2353 2351 0
2018/2019 11 Unichess Underground 2204 2156 Hlaváček Jiří Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2076 2071 1
2018/2019 10 Unichess Underground 2204 2156 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2092 2116 ½
2018/2019 9 Unichess Underground 2193 2156 Hradecký Ivo TJ Spartak Vlašim 2108 2097 1
2018/2019 7 Unichess Underground 2178 2156 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2270 2254 ½
2018/2019 5 Unichess Underground 2175 2196 Kopřiva Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2055 2068 ½
2018/2019 3 Unichess Underground 2173 2196 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2186 2203 1
2018/2019 1 Unichess Underground 2217 2196 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2016 2000 0
2018/2019 9 Unichess D 2136 2170 Kovář Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2035 1
2018/2019 8 Unichess D 2136 2170 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla B 2038 2042 ½
2018/2019 7 Unichess D 2136 2170 Bujak Michal TJ Bohemians Praha E 2162 2168 1
2018/2019 6 Unichess D 2136 2170 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2118 2119 0
2018/2019 5 Unichess D 2136 2170 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2337 2329 0
2018/2019 4 Unichess D 2136 2170 Kubíková Alena TJ Kobylisy C 2109 2129 ½
2018/2019 2 Unichess D 2136 2170 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2055 2051 1
2018/2019 1 Unichess D 2136 2170 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha A 2167 2169 ½
2017/2018 11 Unichess D 2136 2170 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1915 1943 ½
2017/2018 10 Unichess D 2136 2170 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK Aurora 2357 2351 ½
2017/2018 9 Unichess D 2136 2170 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 1868 1877 ½
2017/2018 8 Unichess D 2136 2170 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2066 2069 1
2017/2018 7 Unichess D 2136 2170 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP Classical Chess 2516 2519 0
2017/2018 6 Unichess D 2136 2170 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha C 2052 2067 ½
2017/2018 5 Unichess D 2136 2170 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy D 2155 2158 ½
2017/2018 4 Unichess D 2136 2170 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1983 2007 ½
2017/2018 2 Unichess D 2136 2170 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2048 2061 ½
2017/2018 1 Unichess D 2136 2170 Novák Jindřich ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2088 2091 ½
2017/2018 11 Unichess Vyletna 2198 2192 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2262 2265 ½
2017/2018 10 Unichess Vyletna 2205 2192 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrac B 2147 2162 ½
2017/2018 9 Unichess Vyletna 2203 2192 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutna Hora 2251 2240 ½
2017/2018 8 Unichess Vyletna 2203 2192 Zeman Matyáš Sokol Tabor 2222 2207 ½
2017/2018 7 Unichess Vyletna 2197 2192 Košnář Martin Eurovia Praha 2140 2110 ½
2017/2018 6 Unichess Vyletna 2197 2192 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolin 2201 2196 1
2017/2018 5 Unichess Vyletna 2205 2192 Miesbauer Jan SACHklub Pisek 2255 2285 0
2017/2018 4 Unichess Vyletna 2205 2192 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlasim 2127 2165 ½
2017/2018 3 Unichess Vyletna 2205 2192 Stárek Stanislav Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2171 2155 ½
2017/2018 2 Unichess Vyletna 2205 2192 Novotný Michal Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2311 2276 0
2017/2018 1 Unichess Vyletna 2227 2219 Hrabal Michal Gambit Jihlava 2104 2100 1
2017/2018 10 Bartos Unichess 2205 2192 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2012 2012 ½
2017/2018 4 Bartos Unichess 2205 2192 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2101 2123 1
2017/2018 3 Bartos Unichess 2205 2192 Folk Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2206 2194 ½
2016/2017 11 Unichess C 2176 2175 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2112 2109 1
2016/2017 10 Unichess C 2176 2175 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác C 2098 2122 ½
2016/2017 9 Unichess C 2176 2175 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2093 2087 ½
2016/2017 8 Unichess C 2176 2175 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 ½
2016/2017 7 Unichess C 2176 2175 Chmel Kristián Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 ½
2016/2017 6 Unichess C 2176 2175 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2038 2097 1
2016/2017 5 Unichess C 2176 2175 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác D 2167 2203 ½
2016/2017 4 Unichess C 2176 2175 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2123 2118 ½
2016/2017 3 Unichess C 2176 2175 Háse Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 2056 2054 ½
2016/2017 1 Unichess C 2176 2175 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2179 2191 ½
2016/2017 10 Prestige Photo Unichess 2176 2175 Jurásek Miroslav SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2314 2281 0
2016/2017 9 Prestige Photo Unichess 2176 2175 Babula Vlastimil 1. Novoborsky SK 2561 2560 0
2016/2017 11 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice 1852 1862 1
2016/2017 10 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1967 1991 ½
2016/2017 9 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 Němec Petr ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2050 2038 1
2016/2017 8 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 Šala Dalibor CHESS MOST 1815 1913 ½
2016/2017 7 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1901 1898 ½
2016/2017 6 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec 1929 1931 1
2016/2017 5 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 ½
2016/2017 3 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2018 2034 1
2016/2017 2 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 Hácha Aleš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2048 2044 1
2016/2017 1 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2176 2175 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2132 2113 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2188 2175 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2092 2101 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2188 2175 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2188 2175 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2129 2125 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2188 2175 Machala Vladislav TJ Praga Praha A 2031 2036 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2188 2175 Illetško Jaroslav GROP B 2198 2174 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2188 2175 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2048 2037 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2188 2175 Pekárek Aleš TJ Bohemians Praha B 2331 2272 ½
2015/2016 11 Unichess 2176 2175 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2252 2267 ½
2015/2016 10 Unichess 2176 2175 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2190 2225 ½
2015/2016 9 Unichess 2176 2175 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 1
2015/2016 5 Unichess 2176 2175 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2153 2174 0
2015/2016 11 Unichess C 2176 2175 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2015/2016 10 Unichess C 2176 2175 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2253 2244 ½
2015/2016 9 Unichess C 2176 2175 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně 2153 2160 1
2015/2016 8 Unichess C 2176 2175 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2152 2138 1
2015/2016 7 Unichess C 2176 2175 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2184 2196 1
2015/2016 6 Unichess C 2176 2175 Šperl Hynek TJ Plzeň Košutka 1986 2008 1
2015/2016 5 Unichess C 2176 2175 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 1
2015/2016 4 Unichess C 2176 2175 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha 2227 2214 1
2015/2016 3 Unichess C 2176 2175 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2175 2163 0
2015/2016 2 Unichess C 2176 2175 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany 1988 1997 1
2015/2016 1 Unichess C 2176 2175 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary 1995 1956 1
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB C 2194 2165 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha C 2236 2237 ½
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB C 2194 2165 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác B 2143 2160 ½
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB C 2194 2165 Yakimenko Alexander Viktoria Žižkov A 2140 ½
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB C 2194 2165 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha C 2330 2334 0
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB C 2194 2165 Postupa Pavel GROP B 2242 2255 1
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB C 2194 2165 Větrovský Michal SK Loko Praha A 2236 2235 0
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB C 2194 2165 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2019 2024 1
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB C 2194 2165 Rubal Adam DDM Praha 6 A 2271 2266 ½
2014/2015 11 Unichess B 2194 2165 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2439 2429 0
2014/2015 10 Unichess B 2194 2165 Mejzlík Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim 2326 2339 0
2014/2015 9 Unichess B 2194 2165 Petr Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2531 2528 ½
2014/2015 8 Unichess B 2194 2165 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2356 2339 ½
2014/2015 7 Unichess B 2194 2165 Tuma Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2325 2329 0
2014/2015 5 Unichess B 2194 2165 Lechtýnský Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2373 2383 ½
2014/2015 4 Unichess B 2194 2165 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2341 2334 ½
2014/2015 3 Unichess B 2194 2165 Šuráň Jan ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2379 2372 ½
2014/2015 2 Unichess B 2194 2165 Nguyen Thai Dai Van Unichess A 2256 2266 ½
2014/2015 1 Unichess B 2194 2165 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2330 2334 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2194 2165 Matras Ondřej TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2194 2165 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2236 2237 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2194 2165 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2054 2074 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2194 2165 Folková Martina TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2194 2165 Turner Radek ŠK Líně 2049 2048 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2194 2165 Fiala Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2000 2025 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2194 2165 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2106 2115 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2194 2165 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2225 2226 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2194 2165 Šperl Hynek ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2194 2165 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2037 2045 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2259 2271 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2188 2191 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2259 2271 Hába Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2259 2271 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2346 2346 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2259 2271 Vrabec Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2220 2213 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2259 2271 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2160 2160 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2259 2271 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Smíchov A 2138 2127 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2259 2271 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 1989 1974 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2259 2271 Sedláček Tomáš SK Loko Praha B 2093 2094 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 Kůta Miroslav TJ ČZ Strakonice 1828 1800 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 Kubečka David Sokol Praha Vršovice 2252 2258 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1983 2013 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Písek 1914 1935 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2065 2058 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1955 1932 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2277 2260 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2215 2210 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice 2092 2108 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 Janočko Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2191 2193 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2149 2158 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2191 2193 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2191 2193 Hrdina Robin 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2007 1988 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2191 2193 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2235 ½
2011/2012 11 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2239 2187 Cuhra Martin OAZA Praha 2169 2182 ½
2011/2012 10 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2239 2187 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2136 2135 1
2011/2012 9 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2239 2187 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2259 2253 1
2011/2012 6 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2239 2187 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2168 2210 ½
2011/2012 5 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2239 2187 Forman Štěpán ŠK Mahrla Praha 2331 2300 ½
2011/2012 3 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2239 2187 Šuráň Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2312 0
2010/2011 11 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2183 Nečada Martin Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2153 ½
2010/2011 10 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2183 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2013 1
2010/2011 9 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2183 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa 1779 1
2010/2011 6 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2183 Joukl Zdeněk ŠK Kladno 2079 ½
2010/2011 2 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2183 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1959 0
2010/2011 1 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2183 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1969 1
2010/2011 10 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2183 Turner Radek Šakal Kozolupy 2168 ½
2010/2011 5 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2183 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2205 0
2010/2011 4 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2183 Šedý Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 ½
2010/2011 2 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2183 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2213 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Dukla Praha 2249 Daneš Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora 2256 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Dukla Praha 2249 Bednář Marcel Desko Liberec 2159 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Dukla Praha 2249 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK AD Jičín 2423 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Dukla Praha 2249 Erneker Josef SK OAZA Praha 2283 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Dukla Praha 2249 Jirásek Pavel ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2257 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Dukla Praha 2249 Šťastný Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2223 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Dukla Praha 2249 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2229 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Dukla Praha 2249 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2323 ½
2009/2010 10 Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2249 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2229 ½
2009/2010 8 Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2249 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2166 ½
2009/2010 7 Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2249 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2188 ½
2009/2010 6 Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2249 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Teplice 2137 ½
2009/2010 5 Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2249 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2206 ½
2009/2010 3 Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2249 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2208 1
2008/2009 11 Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2203 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2234 ½
2008/2009 10 Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2203 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2072 1
2008/2009 9 Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2203 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice 2142 0
2008/2009 8 Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2203 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2226 ½
2008/2009 7 Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2203 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Plzeň I 2132 1
2008/2009 5 Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2203 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 ½
2008/2009 2 Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2203 Husárik Braňko Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2152 0
2008/2009 1 Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2203 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2131 ½
2008/2009 5 Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2203 Roško Luboš RC Sport Pardubice 2347 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK ČSOB 2211 Efler David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2228 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK ČSOB 2211 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2239 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK ČSOB "B" Körschner Miroslav ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK ČSOB "B" Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK ČSOB "B" Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK ČSOB "B" Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK ČSOB "B" Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK ČSOB "B" Tuma Jakub Marty Baník Most ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK ČSOB "B" Šindler Michal Bohemians Praha B ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK ČSOB "B" Krasnay Peter ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK ČSOB "B" Štádler Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2006/2007 11 ČSOB"B" 2194 Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2239 ½
2006/2007 10 ČSOB"B" 2194 Vanko Jiří Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 ½
2006/2007 9 ČSOB"B" 2194 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Rakovník 2142 1
2006/2007 8 ČSOB"B" 2194 Valeš Václav SK Děčín "A" 2120 1
2006/2007 7 ČSOB"B" 2194 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 ½
2006/2007 5 ČSOB"B" 2194 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha "B" 2131 ½
2006/2007 4 ČSOB"B" 2194 Koubek Václav TJ Neratovice 2134 1
2006/2007 3 ČSOB"B" 2194 Lorenc Tomáš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2137 0
2006/2007 2 ČSOB"B" 2194 Popper Tomáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2004 0
2006/2007 1 ČSOB"B" 2194 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex Teplice"A" 2204 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK ČSOB 2194 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2175 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK ČSOB 2194 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác 2131 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK ČSOB 2194 Šott Pavel Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2121 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK ČSOB 2194 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK ČSOB 2194 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2078 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK ČSOB 2194 Šklíba Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim 2212 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK ČSOB 2194 Klecker Tadeáš Holdia DP Praha 2037 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK ČSOB 2249 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2311 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK ČSOB 2249 Mašek Miroslav ŠK Dům armády 2191 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK ČSOB 2249 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2286 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK ČSOB 2249 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2233 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK ČSOB 2249 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2285 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK ČSOB "A" 2269 Muroň Miroslav DA Praha 2198 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK ČSOB "A" 2269 Nun Josef Sl.Hrad.Králové 2325 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK ČSOB "A" 2269 Řehák Martin Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2168 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK ČSOB "A" 2269 Jarábek Vratislav ŠO DDM Chrudim 2076 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK ČSOB "A" 2269 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2268 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK ČSOB "A" 2269 Jaček Martin Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2227 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK ČSOB A 2177 Muroň Miroslav ŠK Dům armády 2204 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK ČSOB A 2177 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor 2186 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK ČSOB A 2177 Jarábek Vratislav ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2092 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK ČSOB A 2177 Beneš Petr TJ Slávie Turnov 2123 1