Hráč Miskolczi Vítězslav

Miskolczi Vítězslav

User Pic
Jméno: Miskolczi Vítězslav
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1963
Elo mezinárodní: 1915
ID: 849
FIDE ID: 320838
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Unichess D 1988 1991 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP - B 1912 1903 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Unichess D 1988 1991 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 2162 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Unichess D 1988 1991 Rakovský Adam Sokol Vršovice A 2049 2035 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Unichess D 1988 1991 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians C 1810 1862 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Unichess D 1988 1991 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2053 2042 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Unichess D 1988 1991 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians B 1856 1870 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Unichess D 1988 1991 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2117 2090 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Unichess D 1988 1991 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2195 2186 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Unichess G 1988 1991 Kučera Jan ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 1773 1860 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Unichess G 1988 1991 Svačina Tobiáš SK OAZA Praha F 1609 1739 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Unichess G 1988 1991 Sadil Jan ŠK Loko Praha D 1753 1766 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Unichess G 1988 1991 Terpstra Wiep Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1803 1803 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Unichess G 1988 1991 Ehlen Daniel LR AAA 0 1572 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Unichess G 1988 1991 Richtr Karel Dukla F 1853 1818 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Unichess G 1988 1991 Galan Fernandez Felix ŠK Smíchov B 1919 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Unichess G 1988 1991 Hamral Čestmír ŠO Praga Praha E 1719 1692 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Unichess G 1988 1991 Boháč Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy F 1821 1782 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Unichess Reserve 1996 2001 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác "B" 2072 2055 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Unichess Reserve 2002 2001 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2157 2157 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Unichess D 1989 2003 Světlý Jiří Dukla D 1879 1863 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Unichess D 1989 2003 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1976 1997 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Unichess D 1989 2003 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla B 1724 1783 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Unichess D 1989 2003 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1877 1889 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Unichess D 1989 2003 Hloucal Antonín ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1779 1792 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Unichess D 1989 2003 Král Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Unichess D 1989 2003 Boháč Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1862 1790 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Unichess D 1989 2003 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1844 1807 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Unichess G 1989 2003 Bernášek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1970 1983 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Unichess G 1989 2003 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1666 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Unichess G 1989 2003 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 0 1725 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Unichess G 1989 2003 Soběslavský Vladimír ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1677 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Unichess G 1989 2003 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1755 1794 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Unichess G 1989 2003 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha C 1936 1858 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Unichess G 1989 2003 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1976 1972 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Unichess G 1989 2003 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy G 1547 1585 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Unichess G 1989 2003 Polnarová Táťána TJ Zora Praha A 0 1741 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Unichess Underground 1999 2003 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně 2061 2049 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Unichess Underground 1989 2003 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 1983 1992 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Unichess E 2010 2034 Lesage Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1917 1932 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Unichess E 2010 2034 Štěrba Erik SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1989 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Unichess E 2010 2034 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi 1954 1932 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Unichess E 2010 2034 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 B 2097 2112 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Unichess E 2010 2034 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2056 2075 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Unichess E 2010 2034 Groh Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2121 2129 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Unichess E 2010 2034 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha E 2167 2122 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Unichess E 2010 2034 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 2035 2016 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Unichess D 2010 2034 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Unichess D 2010 2034 Mihál Sergej GROP Classical Chess 1826 1842 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Unichess D 2010 2034 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1697 1725 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Unichess D 2010 2034 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1780 1836 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Unichess D 2010 2034 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Unichess D 2010 2034 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1840 1860 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Unichess D 2010 2034 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1966 1978 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Unichess Vyletna 1991 2034 Pospěch Radim TJ Dukla Praha 2109 2082 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Unichess Vyletna 2001 2034 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tabor 2018 2050 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Unichess Vyletna 2010 2034 Gernert Otakar Sokol Kolin 2050 2059 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Unichess E 2055 2073 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1966 1952 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Unichess E 2055 2073 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha B 2061 1953 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Unichess E 2055 2073 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Unichess D 2055 2073 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1811 1830 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Unichess D 2055 2073 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy E 1879 1848 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Unichess C 2055 2073 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 A 1923 1973 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Unichess E 2055 2073 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess E 2055 2073 Černík Lukáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2161 2152 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess E 2055 2073 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1966 1952 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess E 2055 2073 Hostička František TJ Pankrác E 2192 2171 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess E 2055 2073 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Unichess E 2055 2073 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Unichess D 2055 2073 Paulovič Milan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1820 1831 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess D 2055 2073 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha C 1589 1614 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess D 2055 2073 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess D 2055 2073 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Unichess D 2055 2073 Holý Filip Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1956 1966 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Unichess "B" 2055 2073 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Teplice 2146 2163 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Unichess "B" 2055 2073 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2059 2058 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess "B" 2055 2073 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Unichess "B" 2055 2073 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess "B" 2055 2073 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2104 2114 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess "B" 2055 2073 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess "B" 2055 2073 Flašar Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2057 2058 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess "B" 2055 2073 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2018 2034 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Unichess "B" 2055 2073 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2155 2103 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB E 2091 2091 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha C 2319 2308 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB E 2091 2091 Vašek Daniel Bohemians Praha D 1995 2000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB E 2091 2091 Vrabec Miloš Sokol Vršovice C 2169 2173 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB E 2091 2091 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2122 2122 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB E 2091 2091 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB D 2091 2091 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha C 2330 2334 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB D 2091 2091 Paulovič Tomáš TJ Praga Praha A 2137 2076 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB D 2091 2091 Vlach Karel DDM Praha 6 A 2128 2135 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Unichess B 2091 2091 Řehořek Martin Unichess A 2293 2294 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2092 2096 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha B 2096 2055 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2092 2096 Vaculík Martin ŠK PORG B 2242 2240 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2092 2096 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác E 1896 1936 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2092 2096 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2149 2155 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2092 2096 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2092 2096 Smolka Josef Stavby mostů Praha A 1822 1842 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2092 2096 Matouš Rudolf USK Praha A 1928 1914 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2092 2096 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2092 2096 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2092 2096 Staněk Václav SK Loko Praha B 1825 1898 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2092 2096 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2088 2096 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2092 2096 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2238 2227 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2092 2096 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2092 2096 Postupa Martin ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2054 2063 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2092 2096 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2078 2074 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2092 2096 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2037 2035 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2092 2096 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2196 2175 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2092 2096 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 ½ soutěž