Hráč Jareš Jiří

Jareš Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Jareš Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1975
Elo mezinárodní: 1970
ID: 15055
FIDE ID: 330426
Rok narození: 1988
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1987 1987 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1695 1731 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2002 1987 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2051 2154 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Slavia Liberec 2002 1987 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2122 2138 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1990 1987 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1814 1835 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1990 1987 Sýkora Ondřej Desko Liberec "B" 2060 2049 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1990 1987 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Frýdlant 2201 2226 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1976 1968 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1998 1975 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1976 1968 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2104 2088 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1966 1968 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1975 1975 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1982 1989 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1718 1770 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1966 1989 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2015 1979 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1966 1989 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2133 2139 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1981 1989 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 1915 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1981 1989 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1895 1915 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1992 1989 Sýkora Marek TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1960 2003 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1991 1983 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2030 2026 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1980 1983 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2021 1985 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1985 1983 Kučera Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2169 2178 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2000 1980 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1961 1957 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1998 1980 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1940 1955 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1997 1980 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1926 1892 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1997 1980 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2034 1996 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1998 1980 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2071 2051 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1978 1975 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2071 2071 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1998 1980 Kawulok Marek TJ Neratovice "C" 2147 2153 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1997 1980 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 2059 2055 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1985 1980 Erban Dušan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2050 2058 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1998 1980 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2143 2103 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1998 1980 Rodshtein Tereza ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2226 2273 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1998 1980 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2088 2083 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1998 1980 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2021 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1978 1975 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2147 2133 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2103 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Jílek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2128 2137 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2051 2029 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1894 1912 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2007 2013 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1864 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 1995 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1932 1878 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 1995 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 1995 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 1995 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 1995 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 1995 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2155 2103 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 1995 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Ďúran Tomáš Desko Liberec "A" 2180 2159 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2048 2044 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2051 2029 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2121 2139 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Malec Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2011 2039 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1907 1924 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 2027 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 2014 2014 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1979 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 2014 2014 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1964 1956 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2014 2014 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2005 2006 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2014 2014 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST "A" 2066 2074 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2014 2014 Pochinkov Andrey Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2108 2109 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2042 2047 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2022 2021 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2083 2083 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1957 1994 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2075 2026 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2064 2034 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2177 2183 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2143 2122 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1917 1931 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1982 2061 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 2014 2014 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2131 2082 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2087 2135 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1953 1954 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2132 2085 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1891 1886 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 Sýkora Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2132 2117 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1960 1985 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2134 2149 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1995 2011 Liška Jiří 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1762 1871 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1995 2011 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2013 2020 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1995 2011 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2110 2101 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1995 2011 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 2101 2065 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1995 2011 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "B" 2055 2075 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1995 2011 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2047 2040 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1995 2011 Černý Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2178 2163 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1995 2011 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1995 2011 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Liška Jiří 1.NovoborskýŠK D 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Fiedler František Cvikováček Cvikov ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Dejmek Josef TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 2058 2080 Kadeřábek Jiří TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2203 2210 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 2058 2080 Polák Benedikt TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2178 2186 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 2058 2080 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 2058 2080 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2017 2024 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 2058 2080 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2204 2147 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 2058 2080 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2033 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 2058 2080 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2139 2130 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 2058 2080 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 2027 2057 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec 2058 2080 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec 2058 2080 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec 2058 2080 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2188 2177 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec 2058 2080 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2195 2194 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec 2058 2080 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec 2058 2080 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2331 2300 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec 2058 2080 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2093 2088 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 2036 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1997 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 2036 Rigo Imrich TJ PS ZK Semily 1992 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 2036 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1959 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 2036 Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 2146 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 2036 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2065 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 2036 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2153 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 2036 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec 2036 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác "B" 2185 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec 2036 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2257 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec 2036 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2157 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec 2036 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2034 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec 2036 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec 2036 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2185 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 Indrák Igor ŠK Libštát 2289 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2215 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2115 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 2010 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1993 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1987 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 1976 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec 1966 Kubečka David SK OAZA Praha 2270 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec 1966 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2211 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Desko Liberec 1966 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2091 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Desko Liberec 1966 Doležal Karel Sokol Kolín 2048 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Desko Liberec 1966 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2215 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Desko Liberec 1966 Jaček Miloslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Desko Liberec 1966 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec 1966 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2105 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec 1966 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2258 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Slávie Liberec 2036 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 2138 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Slávie Liberec 2036 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 2091 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Slávie Liberec 2036 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "C" 1969 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Slávie Liberec 2036 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 2059 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Slávie Liberec 2036 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Slávie Liberec 2036 Kavický Petr TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1767 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Slávie Liberec 2036 Bradáč Adam Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1813 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Slávie Liberec 2036 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2040 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Slávie Liberec 2036 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Slávie Liberec 2036 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát "B" 1873 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Slávie Liberec 2036 Blažej Jaroslav ŠK Varnsdorf 1909 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2036 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2036 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2036 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1951 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2036 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2021 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2036 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1995 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2036 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2036 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1787 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2036 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1891 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2036 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1938 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2036 Lašek František Desko Liberec "B" 1956 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2036 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2103 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1977 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B 1948 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1977 Krch Ladislav Nové Město p.Smrkem 1732 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1977 Molitoris Andreas Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1614 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1977 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec D 1786 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1977 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1872 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1977 Cipra Ferdinand Lokomotiva Liberec D 1653 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1977 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1955 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1977 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2128 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1977 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1905 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1977 Trejbal Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1657 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1977 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec "B" 1945 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1977 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1980 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1977 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1977 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2005 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1977 Brouček Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2077 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1977 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1988 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1977 Honc Martin Desko Liberec "A" 2023 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Slávie Liberec 1561 Nasavrcký Jaroslav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Slávie Liberec 1561 Válek Vladislav Lokomotiva Liberec D 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Slávie Liberec 1561 Vancl Jakub TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Slávie Liberec 1561 Jakimič Viktor Desko Liberec D 1670 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Slávie Liberec 1561 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Slávie Liberec 1561 Tejnský Břetislav Lokomotiva Liberec B 1875 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Slávie Liberec 1561 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec E 1424 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Slávie Liberec 1561 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec C 1747 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Slávie Liberec 1561 Molitoris Andreas Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1630 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Slavie Liberec 1470 Milan Bárta Sokol Koberovy 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Slavie Liberec 1470 Hartmann Michal Loko Liberec B" 1523 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Slavie Liberec 1470 Liška Petr NISA Proseč n/N 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Slavie Liberec 1470 Šimon Petr Loko Liberec A" 1888 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Slavie Liberec 1470 Duda Rudolf Bižu Jablonec B" 1635 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Slavie Liberec 1470 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec E" 1453 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Slavie Liberec 1470 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec D" 1488 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Slavie Liberec 1470 Bobek Aleš LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Slavie Liberec 1470 Toločko František Loko Liberec C" 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Slavie Liberec 1470 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B" 1590 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Slavie Liberec Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa B 1708 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Slavie Liberec Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Slavie Liberec Volf Vladislav Krásná Lípa A 1820 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Slavie Liberec Večerník Jaroslav TJ Autobrzdy 1632 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Slavie Liberec Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec B 1539 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Slavie Liberec Pospíšil Jiří Semily A 1771 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Slavie Liberec Zemánek Tomáš Bižuterie Jbl A 1758 ½ soutěž