Hráč Laštovka Jan

Laštovka Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Laštovka Jan
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2060
Elo mezinárodní: 2055
ID: 785
FIDE ID: 313190
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Desko Liberec 2066 2071 Lajbl Jan SK AD Jicin 1966 1991 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Desko Liberec 2066 2071 Kolář Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2157 2163 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Desko Liberec 2065 2071 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac B 2111 2118 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Desko Liberec 2071 2071 Hostička František SK Mahrla Praha 2118 2094 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Desko Liberec 2071 2071 Jedlička Luboš SK Lipa 2153 2158 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Desko Liberec 2073 2078 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1997 1984 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Desko Liberec 2067 2078 Fajman Petr TJ Neratovice B 2234 2225 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Desko Liberec 2067 2078 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2135 2133 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Desko Liberec 2080 2078 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 2002 0
2017/2018 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2078 2085 Volenec Jakub TJ Krásná Lípa 1467 1472 1
2017/2018 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2086 2085 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1697 1691 ½
2017/2018 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2082 2085 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1863 1866 1
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2089 2085 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1682 1851 1
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2089 2085 Pražák Jiří TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1660 1551 ½
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2086 2085 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1918 1911 1
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2086 2085 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1901 1881 1
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2071 2071 Jareš Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1978 1975 1
2016/2017 11 Desko Liberec 2110 2119 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2180 2171 0
2016/2017 10 Desko Liberec 2110 2119 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 0
2016/2017 9 Desko Liberec 2110 2119 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 1
2016/2017 7 Desko Liberec 2110 2119 Černý Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2134 2157 1
2016/2017 6 Desko Liberec 2110 2119 Kuba Jindřich Bartoš Unichess "B" 2264 2249 0
2016/2017 5 Desko Liberec 2110 2119 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 ½
2016/2017 4 Desko Liberec 2110 2119 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2218 2209 0
2016/2017 3 Desko Liberec 2110 2119 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2095 2105 0
2016/2017 2 Desko Liberec 2110 2119 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST 2208 2218 0
2016/2017 1 Desko Liberec 2110 2119 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2057 2058 ½
2015/2016 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2110 2119 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 1
2015/2016 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2110 2119 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 2027 1
2015/2016 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2110 2119 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2100 2103 ½
2015/2016 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2110 2119 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2018 0
2015/2016 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2110 2119 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 0
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2110 2119 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1973 1978 1
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2110 2119 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1874 1915 1
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2110 2119 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1660 1723 1
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2110 2119 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1907 1924 1
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2110 2119 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 1
2014/2015 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2143 2122 Zaucke Fabian TJ Krásná Lípa 2021 0
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2143 2122 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 ½
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2143 2122 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1982 2061 1
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2143 2122 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2119 2103 ½
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2143 2122 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 1
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2143 2122 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 ½
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2143 2122 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2042 2047 ½
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2143 2122 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 2010 2018 0
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2143 2122 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2143 2145 ½
2013/2014 11 Desko Liberec 2136 2119 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1802 1807 1
2013/2014 10 Desko Liberec 2136 2119 Přibyl Jakub ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2108 2110 0
2013/2014 9 Desko Liberec 2136 2119 Purnoch Josef TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 0
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec 2136 2119 Kšána Václav CHESS MOST 2101 2096 0
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec 2136 2119 Petr Jan TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2112 2129 0
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec 2136 2119 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 1968 1943 1
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec 2136 2119 Papay Marek SK Děčín 1964 1980 1
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec 2136 2119 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 0
2013/2014 1 Desko Liberec 2136 2119 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 ½
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec 2141 2120 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín 2036 2039 ½
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec 2141 2120 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 ½
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec 2141 2120 Koubek Václav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2095 2074 1
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec 2141 2120 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2173 2153 0
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec 2141 2120 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2158 2123 0
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec 2141 2120 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2088 2080 0
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec 2141 2120 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2240 2235 1
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec 2141 2120 Nováček Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2124 2125 0
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec 2141 2120 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2128 2141 1
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec 2141 2120 Kučera Tomáš Káva Longberry Kralupy 2047 2042 1
2011/2012 11 Desko Liberec 2134 2108 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1805 1824 1
2011/2012 10 Desko Liberec 2134 2108 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2251 ½
2011/2012 9 Desko Liberec 2134 2108 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2113 2105 1
2011/2012 8 Desko Liberec 2134 2108 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2163 2162 1
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec 2134 2108 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 ½
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec 2134 2108 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2042 1
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec 2134 2108 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1978 2075 ½
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec 2134 2108 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2139 2134 ½
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec 2134 2108 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 0
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec 2134 2108 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín 2087 2139 0
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec 2144 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 ½
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec 2144 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2159 ½
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec 2144 Hořínek Karel TJ Neratovice 2054 1
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec 2144 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2009 0
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec 2144 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 0
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec 2144 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 ½
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec 2144 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 1
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec 2144 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2079 1
2009/2010 5 Desko Liberec 2121 Crha Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2101 1
2009/2010 4 Desko Liberec 2121 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2069 1
2008/2009 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2093 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1761 1
2008/2009 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2093 Longin Milan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1695 1
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2093 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1894 1
2007/2008 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2083 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 1
2007/2008 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2083 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1872 1
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2083 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1705 1
2007/2008 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2083 Kobr Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1754 1
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec 2110 Valenta Zdeněk JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2058 1
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec 2110 Mudra Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2122 0
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2110 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1779 ½
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec A" 2110 Kostlán Jan Spartak Rokytnice 1798 ½
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec A" 2110 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1853 0
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec A" 2110 Kopp Lubomír Desko Liberec B" 1643 ½
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec A" 2110 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec C" 1488 ½
2003/2004 11 Desko LiberecA" 2143 Kučera Tomáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2035 1
2003/2004 10 Desko LiberecA" 2143 Vágner Tomáš TJ Loko MostA" 2155 0
2003/2004 8 Desko LiberecA" 2143 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B" 2160 0
2003/2004 7 Desko LiberecA" 2143 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1990 ½
2003/2004 6 Desko LiberecA" 2143 Lesage Milan ŠK Čes.LípaA" 1913 1
2003/2004 5 Desko LiberecA" 2143 Kurka František Bonex TepliceA" 2138 ½
2003/2004 4 Desko LiberecA" 2143 Valeš Václav SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 ½
2003/2004 3 Desko LiberecA" 2143 Fišer Jiří ŠK SmíchovA" 2128 0
2003/2004 2 Desko LiberecA" 2143 Šimek Petr Sokol KobylisyA" 2155 ½
2003/2004 1 Desko LiberecA" 2143 Chmelík Jiří Marty Baník Most 2066 0