Hráč Krtouš Zdeněk

Krtouš Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Krtouš Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2067
Elo mezinárodní: 2066
ID: 30582
FIDE ID: 301108
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Desko Liberec "B" 2061 2071 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1859 1863 1
2018/2019 9 Desko Liberec "B" 2068 2071 Struhár Viktor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1454 1562 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Desko Liberec 2068 2071 Husárik Braňko SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2117 2107 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Desko Liberec 2069 2071 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrac B 2034 2052 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2044 2048 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1859 1876 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2044 2048 Zima Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 2065 2052 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2044 2048 Jína Luboš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1702 1722 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2042 2048 Jína Luboš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1702 1722 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2044 2048 Hladík Luděk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1689 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2044 2048 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1652 1741 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2044 2048 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1859 1876 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2036 2044 Šindelář Luděk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1638 1
2017/2018 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2048 2048 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1720 1755 1
2017/2018 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2044 2048 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1561 1575 1
2017/2018 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2044 2048 Trejbal Martin ŠK Frýdlant 1720 1664 1
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2042 2048 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1654 1741 1
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2042 2048 Šír Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Tanvald 0 1062 1
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2044 2048 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1666 1699 1
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2044 2048 Habenicht Martin ŠK Česká Lípa 1688 1630 1
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2044 2048 Žítek Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1659 1719 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2059 2058 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2059 2058 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 ½
2016/2017 6 Desko Liberec 2059 2058 Sháněl Jaroslav Bartoš Unichess "B" 2139 2132 0
2016/2017 5 Desko Liberec 2059 2058 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2049 2035 ½
2016/2017 4 Desko Liberec 2059 2058 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1912 1861 0
2016/2017 3 Desko Liberec 2059 2058 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1954 1958 ½
2016/2017 1 Desko Liberec 2059 2058 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1930 1969 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2059 2058 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2059 2058 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess "B" 2055 2073 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2059 2058 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2193 2182 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2059 2058 Kuchař Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1979 1996 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2059 2058 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2132 2113 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2059 2058 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Teplice 2146 2163 0
2015/2016 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2059 2058 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 1
2015/2016 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2059 2058 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1908 1955 ½
2015/2016 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2059 2058 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2051 2029 1
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2059 2058 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 1
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2059 2058 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1949 1971 ½
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2059 2058 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1663 1679 1
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2059 2058 Dudek Jaromír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 1
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2059 2058 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 1
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2059 2058 Blaháček Evžen TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1929 1930 1
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec "A" 2033 2056 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2111 2123 1
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2033 2056 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 1
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2033 2056 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2185 2189 1
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec "A" 2033 2056 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2008 2060 0
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec "A" 2033 2056 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1911 1914 0
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec "A" 2033 2056 Gombala Marek TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 1
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2033 2056 Sýkora Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1873 1985 1
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec "A" 2033 2056 Šafránek David Desko Liberec "B" 1705 1775 ½
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2033 2056 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2093 2093 ½
2013/2014 11 Desko Liberec 2039 2066 Malec Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2026 2055 1
2013/2014 10 Desko Liberec 2039 2066 Kuznetsov Mikhail ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2160 2170 ½
2013/2014 9 Desko Liberec 2039 2066 Trmal Jaroslav TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2225 0
2013/2014 8 Desko Liberec 2039 2066 Froněk Vítězslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2072 ½
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec 2039 2066 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2192 2187 0
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec 2039 2066 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2123 2136 ½
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec 2039 2066 Friml Antonín TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2093 2101 0
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec 2039 2066 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2079 2074 ½
2013/2014 1 Desko Liberec 2039 2066 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2217 2213 0
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec 2021 2017 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín 1956 1906 1
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec 2021 2017 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice 1992 2044 ½
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec 2021 2017 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2150 2148 ½
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec 2021 2017 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2034 2063 1
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec 2021 2017 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2073 2066 ½
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec 2021 2017 Erban Dušan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2074 2096 1
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec 2021 2017 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2076 2095 1
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec 2021 2017 Káňa Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2043 2052 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec 2021 2017 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2061 2095 ½
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec 2021 2017 Žamboch Roman Káva Longberry Kralupy 2101 2101 ½
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2163 2160 0
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 0
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 1
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2048 2005 ½
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1911 1976 1
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2079 2072 1
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1977 2011 0
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1947 1949 ½
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 2101 2065 0
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2177 2180 ½
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1956 1993 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2076 2047 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 Zima Jan ŠK Libštát 1874 1939 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 Paldus Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1842 2017 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2104 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 2027 2057 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2024 2005 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2007 2017 0
2011/2012 11 Desko Liberec 2080 2053 Peníška Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1923 1911 1
2011/2012 10 Desko Liberec 2080 2053 Vyhnálek Bohuslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2156 2139 ½
2011/2012 9 Desko Liberec 2080 2053 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 2039 1992 ½
2011/2012 8 Desko Liberec 2080 2053 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 ½
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec 2080 2053 Skála Jaromír TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2016 1997 ½
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec 2080 2053 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2160 2178 0
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec 2080 2053 Rýdl Jiří TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2017 1988 0
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec 2080 2053 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2018 2002 1
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec 2080 2053 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín B 2008 1965 0
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec 2080 2053 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2232 2217 ½
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec 2080 2053 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2083 2087 ½
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1997 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 2040 0
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1997 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2153 ½
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1997 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1919 ½
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1997 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 ½
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1997 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2036 ½
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1997 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 0
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1997 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 ½
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1997 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 1
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1997 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 1
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1997 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2215 0
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1997 Zelinka Jiří TJ PS ZK Semily 1945 1
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec 1997 Skála Jaromír Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 1
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec 1997 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2143 ½
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec 1997 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2078 0
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec 1997 Fiala Robert JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2287 0
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec 1997 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2136 ½
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec 1997 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1982 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Desko Liberec 1830 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1960 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Desko Liberec 1830 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1914 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Desko Liberec 1830 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Desko Liberec 1830 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha 1892 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Desko Liberec 1830 Růžička Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2082 0
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1830 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1973 1
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1830 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 ½
2009/2010 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1830 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2090 0
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1830 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1904 0
2009/2010 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1830 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1
2009/2010 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1830 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 1
2009/2010 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1830 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1965 0
2009/2010 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1830 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 1
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1830 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2026 1
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1830 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1994 0
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec 1830 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2117 0
2009/2010 6 Desko Liberec 1830 Dünzel Jonas ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 1983 0
2009/2010 5 Desko Liberec 1830 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2072 1
2009/2010 4 Desko Liberec 1830 Škaloud Dušan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 1938 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Desko Liberec 1830 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha 1892 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Desko Liberec 1830 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Desko Liberec 1830 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most 1681 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Desko Liberec 1830 Růžička Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2082 0
2008/2009 11 Desko Liberec "D" 1791 Blažej Jaroslav ŠK Varnsdorf 1909 ½
2008/2009 10 Desko Liberec "D" 1791 Lašek František Slávie Liberec 1956 ½
2008/2009 9 Desko Liberec "D" 1791 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 ½
2008/2009 8 Desko Liberec "D" 1791 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1733 1
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "D" 1791 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2040 1
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "D" 1791 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 ½
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "D" 1791 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1863 0
2008/2009 4 Desko Liberec "D" 1791 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "C" 1694 ½
2008/2009 3 Desko Liberec "D" 1791 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1842 1
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "D" 1791 Matůšů Dalibor Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1866 ½
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "D" 1791 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 1
2008/2009 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1791 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1735 1
2008/2009 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1791 Mach Michal 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1
2008/2009 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1791 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 1
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1791 Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1714 1
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1791 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1863 1
2008/2009 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1575 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 Zörklerová Eliška Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1417 1
2008/2009 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 Půlpán Jakub 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1957 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk 1693 0
2008/2009 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 Braun Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1985 0
2008/2009 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 Kubáček Radek Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1250 1
2008/2009 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1512 1
2008/2009 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1669 1
2008/2009 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 Krušina Patrik ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1516 0
2008/2009 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1432 1
2008/2009 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1791 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2045 0
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec E 1711 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1771 0
2007/2008 10 Desko Liberec E 1711 Hauzr Jaroslav Lokomotiva Liberec D 1506 1
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec E 1711 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 1
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec E 1711 Markovský Jaroslav Nové Město p.Smrkem 1646 0
2007/2008 5 Desko Liberec E 1711 Tolar Martin Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1000 ½
2007/2008 4 Desko Liberec E 1711 Andršt Petr Lokomotiva Liberec C 1673 1
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec E 1711 Zuzánek Roman Lokomotiva Liberec E 1630 ½
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec E 1711 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec D 1485 1
2007/2008 1 Desko Liberec E 1711 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec C 1657 0
2007/2008 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 Krušina Patrik TJ Lanškroun 1258 0
2007/2008 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 Růžička Filip 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 0
2007/2008 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 2063 0
2007/2008 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 Půlpán Jakub ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1826 0
2007/2008 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 Braun Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 0
2007/2008 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 Kouba Václav Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 0
2007/2008 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 Kracík Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 2028 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 Gregor Jiří M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1250 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 Bradáč Daniel TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 1
2007/2008 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1531 1
2007/2008 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 0
2006/2007 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 Beneš Milan ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 0
2006/2007 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 1923 0
2006/2007 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 Marek Michal ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 Steinmetz Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 1
2006/2007 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 Braun Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1956 0
2006/2007 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1809 0
2006/2007 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 Konopka Jakub M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř ½
2006/2007 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 Mahdal Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1301 1
2006/2007 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 0
2006/2007 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 1886 0
2006/2007 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1583 ½
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec E 1437 Sedlák Jaroslav Desko Liberec D 1501 1
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec E 1437 Duda Rudolf Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1620 ½
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec E 1437 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 0
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec E 1437 Zuzánek Roman Lokomotiva Liberec C 1628 ½
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec E 1437 Šimon Petr Lokomotiva Liberec B 1821 ½
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec E 1437 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec D 1267 1
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec E 1437 Kobr Zdeněk Slávie Liberec 1782 1
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec E 1437 Vancl Jakub TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 1
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec E 1437 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec C 1747 0
2005/2006 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec C Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1262 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec C Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk 1100 0
2005/2006 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec C Johnová Eliška Jiskra Hořice 1
2005/2006 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec C Strobach Jiří ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1
2005/2006 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec C Eibl Milan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 0
2005/2006 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec C Sabolová Gabriela ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1562 0
2005/2006 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec C Ošťádal Michal ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1
2005/2006 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec C Nedoma Marek TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 0
2005/2006 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec C Zvonař Roman Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2005/2006 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec C Kaftan Petr TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1353 0
2005/2006 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec C Kůs Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 ½