Hráč Fiala Jan

Fiala Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Fiala Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Český Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1929
Elo mezinárodní: 1920
ID: 27545
FIDE ID: 342777
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Český Brod A 1907 1928 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1793 1773 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Český Brod A 1908 1929 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1881 1885 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Český Brod A 1905 1932 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1951 1939 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Český Brod A 1903 1932 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1981 1960 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Český Brod A 1896 1932 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1864 1856 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Český Brod A 1896 1932 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1827 1804 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1905 1932 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1947 1958 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Český Brod A 1903 1932 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1984 1937 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Český Brod A 1903 1932 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1911 1915 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Český Brod A 1903 1932 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1954 1959 1
2016/2017 10 ŠO Praga Praha A 1906 1933 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha A 2172 2176 0
2016/2017 7 ŠO Praga Praha A 1906 1933 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác D 1886 1888 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠO Praga Praha A 1906 1933 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2032 2063 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO Praga Praha A 1906 1933 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2084 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠO Praga Praha A 1906 1933 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2093 2087 0
2016/2017 2 ŠO Praga Praha A 1906 1933 Brenner David Sokol Kobylisy B 1738 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1945 1947 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1886 1888 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1947 1990 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim C 1851 1856 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1819 1816 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Praga Praha C 1916 1933 Hostička František TJ Pankrác E 2181 2187 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha C 1916 1933 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2153 2155 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha C 1916 1933 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1903 1893 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha C 1916 1933 Svrček Luboš Sokol Praha Vršovice D 2087 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Praga Praha C 1916 1933 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha D 2183 2194 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha C 1916 1933 Kastner Vojtěch Viktoria Žižkov C 1961 1971 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha C 1916 1933 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1956 1952 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Praga Praha C 1916 1933 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 B 2048 2037 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Český Brod B 1906 1933 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1977 1947 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Český Brod B 1906 1933 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Český Brod B 1906 1933 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1886 1897 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1921 1947 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1932 1934 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1921 1947 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2006 1989 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1921 1947 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2132 2135 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1921 1947 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1980 1977 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1921 1947 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 2005 2004 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1921 1947 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1992 1958 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1921 1947 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 ½
2014/2015 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1921 1947 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 2066 1978 1
2014/2015 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1921 1947 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1972 1964 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2044 2119 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1972 1964 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 2050 2060 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1972 1964 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2084 2093 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1972 1964 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1972 1964 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2203 2203 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1972 1964 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 1994 1999 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1972 1964 Postupa Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2054 2063 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1972 1964 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 0
2013/2014 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1972 1964 Hostička František ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2228 2220 ½
2013/2014 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1972 1964 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2002 2010 0
2013/2014 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1972 1964 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1927 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2137 2126 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1927 Soural Karel TJ Sokol Struhařov 2000 2008 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1927 Skála Jaromír Sokol Kolín A 2046 2035 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1927 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1927 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2171 2175 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1927 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1904 1868 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1927 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2071 2067 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1927 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2189 2181 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1944 1927 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1994 2010 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1944 1927 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2026 2034 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1944 1927 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1944 1927 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1944 1927 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1980 1958 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1944 1927 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Český Brod B 1932 1935 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1784 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Český Brod B 1932 1935 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Český Brod B 1932 1935 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1826 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Český Brod B 1932 1935 Rathouský Jakub Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1899 1899 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Český Brod B 1932 1935 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1966 1966 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Český Brod B 1932 1935 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Český Brod B 1932 1935 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 2003 1823 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Český Brod B 1932 1935 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice A 1789 1892 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Český Brod B 1932 1935 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1880 1824 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram B 1783 1783 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2071 2112 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2074 2071 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1982 1997 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2027 2011 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 Štěpánek Stanislav Sokol Pečky A 1905 1913 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 Velík Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2058 2058 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1914 1895 ½
2010/2011 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1886 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Kolín B 2073 0
2010/2011 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1886 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2030 1
2010/2011 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1886 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2049 ½
2010/2011 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1886 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 1
2010/2011 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1886 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 1
2010/2011 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1886 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2056 ½
2010/2011 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1886 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2037 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1886 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2017 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1886 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram B 2067 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1886 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1872 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1886 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1876 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1886 Matoušek Libor Stadion Kutná Hora B 1751 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1886 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1754 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1886 Forman Miroslav Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1877 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1886 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1974 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1886 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1882 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Český Brod 1877 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2103 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Český Brod 1877 Vocilka Jiří Kutná Hora B 1915 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Český Brod 1877 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Český Brod 1877 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2008 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Český Brod 1877 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Český Brod 1877 Netuka Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1663 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Český Brod 1877 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Český Brod 1877 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. 1994 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Český Brod 1877 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Český Brod 1877 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Český Brod 1877 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce 2013 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Český Brod B 1877 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov 1957 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Český Brod B 1877 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1956 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Český Brod B 1877 Píša Ivo TJ Sokol Pečky A 1761 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Český Brod B 1877 Hlína Miloš BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1856 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Český Brod B 1877 Říha Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1991 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Český Brod B 1877 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 2045 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Český Brod B 1877 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1994 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Český Brod B 1877 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce B 1964 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Český Brod B 1877 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1790 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Český Brod B 1633 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany F 1761 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Český Brod B 1633 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1857 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Český Brod B 1633 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1635 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Český Brod B 1633 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov A 1617 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Český Brod B 1633 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice B 1705 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Český Brod B 1633 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1467 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Český Brod B 1633 Blümel Michal Biomedica Říčany E 1684 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Český Brod B 1633 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1676 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Český Brod B 1633 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1602 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Český Brod B 1633 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1875 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Český Brod B 1633 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1807 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Český Brod 1633 Vrkota Miloš Kutná Hora 2054 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Český Brod 1633 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Český Brod 1633 Jíša Luboš Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1565 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Český Brod 1633 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 1949 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Český Brod 1633 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1784 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1974 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1909 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 Bárta Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1422 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 Tlášek Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1507 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1758 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1626 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1813 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1755 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1848 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Český Brod 1670 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk 1651 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Český Brod 1670 Kán Vojtěch Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1724 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 Moravec Vít TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1546 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1682 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 Svatoš Jiří Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 Hess Pavel Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha B 1841 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1978 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2041 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1544 Turek František BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1496 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1544 Matoušek Libor TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1767 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1544 Máslo Robert ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Č. Brod C 1544 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky D 1780 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Č. Brod C 1544 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1563 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Č. Brod C 1544 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky C 1604 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Č. Brod C 1544 Semerák Jiří TJ S. Sendražice B 1502 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Č. Brod C 1544 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Č. Brod C 1544 Jíša Luboš Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1506 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Č. Brod C 1544 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky E 1747 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Č. Brod C 1544 Fokt Michele Sokol Č. Brod B 1376 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1400 Šimek Jan Biomedica Říčany D 1438 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1400 Frischmann Otto Jawa Brodce B 1489 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1400 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1400 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1832 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1400 Ryšánek Zdeněk Spartak Vlašim B 1557 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1400 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany E 1779 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1400 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1400 Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1353 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1400 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1873 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1400 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1478 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Český Brod C 1400 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1444 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Český Brod C 1400 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky E 1513 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Český Brod C 1400 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín 1340 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Český Brod C 1400 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá E 1679 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Český Brod C 1400 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav 1712 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Český Brod C 1400 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice C 1627 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Český Brod C 1400 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1530 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Český Brod C 1400 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1873 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Český Brod C 1400 Hejda Antonín Joly Lysá D 1782 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Český Brod C 1400 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk C 1612 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Č. Brod B Škoda Josef TJ S.Sendražice C 1327 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Č. Brod B Otta Pavel DDM Kolín 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Č. Brod B Dušek Vojtěch TJ S.Sendražice C 1352 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Č. Brod B Svoboda Ondřej Sokol Pečky D 1293 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Č. Brod B Jíša Luboš Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1502 0