Hráč Novák Jan

Novák Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Jan
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2017
Elo mezinárodní: 1982
ID: 1103
FIDE ID: 302554
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1979 1991 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2081 2055 ½
2018/2019 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1977 1991 To Xuan Toan ŠK Frýdlant 0 1261 1
2018/2019 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1977 1991 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1616 1626 1
2018/2019 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1964 1991 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1786 1779 1
2018/2019 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1964 1991 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1873 1899 1
2018/2019 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1955 1991 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1822 1819 1
2018/2019 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1955 1991 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2045 2045 ½
2018/2019 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1951 1987 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1722 1799 1
2018/2019 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1948 1987 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1717 1735 1
2018/2019 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1948 1987 Gombala Marek ŠK Slavia Liberec 1910 1890 ½
2018/2019 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1946 1987 Papoušek Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1587 1670 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1964 1991 Staněk Bohumil ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1869 1831 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1955 1991 Breuer Dalibor TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1654 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1948 1987 Endler Boris TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 1772 1696 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1946 1987 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1849 1849 1
2017/2018 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1953 1996 Žamboch Roman TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2045 2042 0
2017/2018 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1933 1996 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1940 1955 1
2017/2018 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1933 1996 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1920 1892 1
2017/2018 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1933 1996 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 1977 0
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1933 1996 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1898 1882 1
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1996 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2145 2162 0
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1996 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2050 2051 0
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1933 1996 Honc Martin ŠK Frýdlant 1960 2006 1
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1933 1996 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2004 2002 0
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1933 1996 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2058 2066 ½
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1938 1995 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1960 1948 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 ŠK Libštát 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1827 1567 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Buřita Dobroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1901 1923 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1764 1700 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Papoušek Michal TJ Krásná Lípa 1171 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1715 1
2016/2017 10 Desko Liberec 1928 1986 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 ½
2015/2016 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 ½
2015/2016 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1910 1919 ½
2015/2016 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 1
2015/2016 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Vancl Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1543 1
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1740 1515 1
2015/2016 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1897 1901 0
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 ½
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1982 1948 1
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Vlček Oldřich ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1839 1
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1822 1811 0
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1851 1881 1
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec C 1954 1977 Švanda Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant 1384 1
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec C 1954 1977 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1723 1747 1
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec C 1954 1977 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1943 1968 1
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec C 1954 1977 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1792 1837 1
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec C 1954 1977 Bačkovský Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1760 1
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec C 1954 1977 Pavlík Otto Šachový klub Frýdlant 1727 1
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec C 1954 1977 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1795 1817 ½
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec C 1954 1977 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1903 1928 1
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec C 1954 1977 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1575 1621 1
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec C 1954 1977 Bačkovský Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1760 1
2014/2015 11 Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1584 1485 0
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 Mareček Vladislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 1
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1723 1745 ½
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1778 1802 ½
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 Říha Martin ŠK Libštát 1238 1
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1775 1811 0
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 Jína Luboš TJ Slavia Liberec 1773 1783 1
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1913 1948 ½
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1735 1767 1
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1909 1937 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1763 1764 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 Hübner Petr Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1764 1814 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1948 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1950 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1854 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1760 1747 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 Viták Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1929 1929 0
2013/2014 8 Desko Liberec 1961 1986 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2061 2063 ½
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec 1961 1986 Franěk Jan TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 ½
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec 1961 1986 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 0
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec 1932 1953 Matyska Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 1944 1955 1
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1932 1953 Kropáček Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1941 ½
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1932 1953 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 1896 1
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1932 1953 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2076 2095 ½
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1932 1953 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát "A" 1853 1
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1932 1953 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1824 1785 1
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1932 1953 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1826 1877 ½
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1932 1953 Drahotský Vladimír 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1720 1
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1932 1953 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1814 1834 1
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1932 1953 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1880 1843 0
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1932 1953 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "C" 1835 1848 1
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1932 1953 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1962 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1477 1593 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1962 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1861 1914 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1962 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slávia Liberec 1615 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1962 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1651 1735 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1962 Slavík Josef ŠK Česká Lípa 1716 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1962 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1647 1706 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1962 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1956 1994 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1962 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1408 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1962 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1811 1838 0
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1936 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1746 1
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1936 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2029 ½
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1936 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1884 ½
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1936 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1773 1
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1936 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1756 1
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1936 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1839 ½
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1936 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 1
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1936 Vyhnálek Bohuslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2154 ½
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1936 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ PS ZK Semily 1709 1
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec 1936 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2127 ½
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec 1936 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2176 0
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1944 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 1
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1944 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1930 ½
2009/2010 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1944 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 1
2009/2010 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1944 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1833 0
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1944 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa 1761 0
2009/2010 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1944 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 ½
2009/2010 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1944 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1822 1
2009/2010 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1944 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1868 1
2009/2010 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1944 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1812 1
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1944 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Česká Lípa 1771 ½
2009/2010 6 Desko Liberec 1944 Vyhnálek Bohuslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2164 0
2008/2009 10 Desko Liberec "A" 1932 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 ½
2008/2009 9 Desko Liberec "A" 1932 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1873 ½
2008/2009 8 Desko Liberec "A" 1932 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 0
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "A" 1932 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1906 ½
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "A" 1932 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1908 1
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "A" 1932 Hajný Lothar TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1724 1
2008/2009 4 Desko Liberec "A" 1932 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1843 ½
2008/2009 3 Desko Liberec "A" 1932 Martínek Lubomír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 ½
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "A" 1932 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1759 ½
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "A" 1932 Prokop Jan Jiskra Tanvald 1926 1
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec E 1914 Hnát Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1894 1
2007/2008 10 Desko Liberec E 1914 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec D 1804 ½
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec E 1914 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B 1948 ½
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec E 1914 Filip Petr Nové Město p.Smrkem 1877 ½
2007/2008 4 Desko Liberec E 1914 Bílek Pavel Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 1
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec E 1914 Bradáč Adam Lokomotiva Liberec E 1723 ½
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec E 1914 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec D 1801 ½
2007/2008 1 Desko Liberec E 1914 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec C 2089 ½
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec "A" 1914 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1759 ½
2007/2008 9 Desko Liberec "A" 1914 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1572 ½
2007/2008 8 Desko Liberec "A" 1914 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 1
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec "A" 1914 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1802 ½
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec "A" 1914 Zuzánek Roman TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1630 1
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec 1925 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2119 ½
2006/2007 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1925 Jirman Pavel TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2012 ½
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1925 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 0
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1925 Jínová Lucie 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 0
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1925 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1871 0
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1925 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1995 0
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1925 Markovský Jaroslav TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1616 1
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1925 Zboroň Karol TJ Semily 1940 1
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1925 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1544 1
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1925 Rychtář Pavel Jiskra Tanvald 1999 0
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec A" 1922 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec 1699 1
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec A" 1922 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1762 1
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec A" 1922 Kubát Jiří Spartak Rokytnice 1804 1
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec A" 1922 Knížek Osvald Nové Město p. Smrk 1705 1
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec A" 1922 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1924 ½
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec A" 1922 Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec A" 1922 Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1712 1
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec A" 1922 Jakimič Viktor Desko Liberec B" 1678 1
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec A" 1922 Braun Marek Desko Liberec C" 1677 0
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec A" 1922 Stadler Jaroslav Autobrzdy Jablonec 1772 1
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec A" 1922 Mužík Roman Novoborský ŠK B" 2020 0
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec B 1924 Hanák Dalibor TJ Autobrzdy ½
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec B 1924 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1713 1
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec B 1924 Grzegorzová Karolína Semily A 1714 0
2003/2004 8 Desko Liberec B 1924 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jbl A 1771 1
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec B 1924 Koudelka Lukáš Slavie Turnov B 1798 1
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec B 1924 Tadlík Petr ŠK Česká Lípa B 1886 ½
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec B 1924 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 1903 ½
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec B 1924 Šic Vojtěch Slavie Liberec 1521 ½
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec B 1924 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 ½
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec B 1924 Vaník Jan Desko Liberec C 1455 1
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec B 1924 Princ Jiří Krásná Lípa A 1934 1
2003/2004 10 Desko LiberecA" 1924 Špírek Adam TJ Loko MostA" 2070 0
2003/2004 9 Desko LiberecA" 1924 Hanibal Kamil Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1925 1