Hráč Daňhel Lukáš

Daňhel Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Daňhel Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1914
Elo mezinárodní: 1902
ID: 35416
FIDE ID: 363898
Rok narození: 1997
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ Bohemians C 1854 1876 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Bohemians C 1854 1876 Matocha Pavel GROP - B 1970 1988 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians C 1854 1876 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemians C 1854 1876 Procházka Jiří Sokol Vršovice A 2108 2103 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians C 1854 1876 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1906 1914 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians C 1854 1876 Čekal Zdeněk TJ Pankrác C 2206 2203 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians H 1854 1876 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1820 1798 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians H 1854 1876 Vít Zdeněk Sokol Vršovice E 1713 1705 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1854 1876 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha H 1864 1870 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1884 1905 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha H 1864 1870 Brenner David TJ Kobylisy F 0 1738 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha H 1864 1870 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha G 1552 1552 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha H 1864 1870 Novák Josef Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1979 1931 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha H 1864 1870 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 1941 1959 0 soutěž
2018/2019 12 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1864 1870 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2062 2066 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1864 1870 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2016 2052 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1864 1870 Vacek Radomír GROP - B 2055 2034 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1864 1870 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2074 2080 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1864 1870 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha B 1813 1833 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1864 1870 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2110 2114 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1864 1870 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2073 2069 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1864 1870 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec B 1926 1902 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1864 1870 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 2062 2058 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1892 1891 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 B 1750 1739 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1892 1891 Gubin Oleg ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1584 1609 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1892 1891 Krčil Aleš Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 1796 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1892 1891 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1735 1801 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1892 1891 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1819 1876 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1892 1891 Král Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice D 0 1804 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1892 1891 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1887 1889 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1892 1891 Klusák Michal SK OAZA Praha D 0 1849 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1892 1891 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2046 2058 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1892 1891 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2075 2080 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1892 1891 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2020 2027 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1871 1917 Mihál Sergej GROP Classical Chess 1841 1860 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1871 1917 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1968 1991 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1871 1917 Mihál Sergej GROP D 1841 1860 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1871 1917 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1927 1959 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1871 1917 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1871 1917 Reichel Tomáš Unichess D 1869 1895 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1871 1917 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1921 1936 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1871 1917 Koyš Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2150 2113 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1892 1891 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2215 2197 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1871 1917 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1897 1895 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1871 1917 Škába Ladislav TJ Praga Praha D 1674 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1871 1917 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1871 1917 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1871 1917 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2007 2015 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1871 1917 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1871 1917 Čížek Ondřej Viktoria Žižkov C 1821 1844 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1871 1917 Gáj Miloš Unichess E 1978 1992 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1871 1917 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1871 1917 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1871 1917 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1706 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 1871 1917 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1822 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha F 1773 1826 Pecina Ondřej Unichess ČSOB F 1813 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha F 1773 1826 Šimek Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1766 1746 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha F 1773 1826 Jarrah Kamal GROP C 2044 2054 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha F 1773 1826 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha F 1773 1826 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha D 1699 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Bohemians Praha F 1773 1826 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov C 1829 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha F 1773 1826 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice E 1828 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha F 1773 1826 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov B 1985 2012 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha C 1773 1826 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2149 2132 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha C 1773 1826 Kozák Martin Holdia DP Praha C 1895 1918 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1773 1826 Postupa Martin ŠK GROP Praha 2060 2058 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1773 1826 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 2035 2020 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1773 1826 Bína Josef ŠK Gordic 2154 2155 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha E 1670 1692 Hrubý Jan SK Motorlet Praha A 1727 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha E 1670 1692 Zedník Petr Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1581 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha G 1670 1692 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 2017 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha G 1670 1692 Novotný Miroslav TJ Praga Praha D 1770 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha G 1670 1692 Blažek Miroslav ŠK Praha 4 A 1800 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha G 1670 1692 Gorbunov Alexander ŠK Aurora A 1348 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha G 1670 1692 Zimák Karel Holdia DP Praha D 1918 1901 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 Šolc Filip ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1676 1776 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1644 1581 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1642 1624 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 1565 1611 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 Široký Richard ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1652 1588 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 Bobek Daniel TJ Sokol Údlice 1694 1755 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1792 1796 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1772 1832 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 Bobek Daniel TJ Sokol Údlice 1694 1755 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1792 1796 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 Široký Richard ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1652 1588 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 Hurdzan Tomáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1870 1911 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1670 1692 Krajíc Karel CHESS MOST 2055 2048 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1670 1692 Papay Marek SK Děčín 1964 1980 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1568 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1568 Svoboda Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1692 1763 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1568 Fusková Martina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1716 1653 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1568 Václavíček Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1889 2012 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1568 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1788 1826 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1568 Brejník Gustav TJ Sokol Údlice 1777 1778 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1568 Brejník Gustav TJ Sokol Údlice 1777 1778 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1568 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1788 1826 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1568 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1568 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1499 1667 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1568 Liška Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1568 Havelka Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 1900 1988 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1568 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1456 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1568 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa 1934 1951 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1568 Suchomel Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1435 1646 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1552 Krč Michal SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1552 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1552 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1552 Troják Benedikt Šachklub Tábor B 1271 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1552 Poppr Marián SK OAZA Praha 1626 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1552 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1412 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1487 Jandl Vojtěch ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1605 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1487 Dušek Miloslav QCC České Budějovice 1330 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1487 Krčil Tomáš PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1291 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1487 Suchomel Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1348 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1487 Vyterna Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1483 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1487 Schachinger Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1487 Halamíček David ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1487 Bien Jan ŠK Řevnice 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1487 Usov Artem TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1487 Štastný Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1310 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1487 Česánek Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1612 ½ soutěž