Hráč Baláček Tadeáš

Baláček Tadeáš

User Pic
Jméno: Baláček Tadeáš
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: CM
Elo národní: 2292
Elo mezinárodní: 2316
ID: 25833
FIDE ID: 327646
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2316 2292 Liška Jiří SK Zikuda Turnov B 2282 2261 1
2018/2019 1 SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2298 2292 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrac 2438 2435 1
2018/2019 3 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2319 2292 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2242 2208 ½
2018/2019 2 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2319 2292 Neckář Lubomír SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2287 2261 ½
2017/2018 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2307 2315 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim B 2134 2091 0
2017/2018 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2322 2315 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy A 2023 2042 ½
2017/2018 11 Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2292 2315 Novotný Michal Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2308 2276 ½
2017/2018 7 Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2320 2315 Polák Benedikt Sparta Kutna Hora 2141 2137 ½
2017/2018 6 Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2320 2315 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor 2207 2208 1
2017/2018 4 Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2307 2315 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolin 2335 2326 ½
2017/2018 2 Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2307 2315 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlasim 2422 2426 ½
2017/2018 1 Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2299 2303 Havlík Jan SACHklub Pisek 2404 2392 ½
2017/2018 9 Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2292 2315 Musil Martin SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2022 1999 1
2017/2018 8 Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2322 2315 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel 2113 2115 ½
2017/2018 2 Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2307 2315 Vyskočil Neklan SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2327 2301 ½
2017/2018 1 Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2307 2315 Nepomucký Ondřej Moravska Slavia Brno 2197 2201 1
2016/2017 8 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2307 2294 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel 2139 2136 ½
2016/2017 7 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2307 2294 Rabatin Jakub BSS Frydek Mistek 2299 2291 ½
2016/2017 6 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2307 2294 Půlpán Jakub SK Rapid Pardubice 2337 2314 ½
2016/2017 5 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2307 2294 Kourousis Epaminondas SK AD Jicin 2391 2434 ½
2015/2016 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2307 2294 Franěk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1937 2012 ½
2015/2016 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2307 2294 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2144 2138 1
2015/2016 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2307 2294 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2027 2066 1
2015/2016 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2307 2294 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2064 2130 1
2015/2016 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2307 2294 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2158 2094 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2307 2294 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2193 2182 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2307 2294 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2268 2260 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2307 2294 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2307 2294 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2167 2198 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2307 2294 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2389 2373 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2307 2294 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2307 2294 Přibyl Josef ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2269 2238 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2307 2294 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2307 2294 Jansa Vlastimil Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2447 2477 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2307 2294 Adámek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2363 2344 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2307 2294 Bernášek Jan Rapid Pardubice 2508 2510 ½
2014/2015 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2217 2214 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2169 2173 1
2014/2015 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2217 2214 Postupa Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2060 2058 1
2014/2015 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2217 2214 Bargel Martin Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2101 2095 1
2014/2015 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2217 2214 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2068 2077 1
2014/2015 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2217 2214 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 2198 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2249 2251 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2172 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2140 2127 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2043 2033 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2282 2279 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2234 2222 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 Šafařík Jakub ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2214 Fajman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2214 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2265 2260 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2214 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2037 2045 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2214 Nováček Jan Unichess B 2137 2136 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2214 Plešek Jiří TJ Praha-Pankrác 2176 2177 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2214 Maříková Jana QCC České Budějovice 2188 2190 ½
2013/2014 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2178 2177 ½
2013/2014 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2220 2213 1
2013/2014 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2052 2033 1
2013/2014 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 1
2013/2014 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2017 2012 1
2013/2014 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 Doležal Karel Sokol Pečky A 1992 2005 1
2013/2014 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2058 2050 1
2013/2014 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 ½
2013/2014 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2052 2084 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2205 2197 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1865 1927 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2205 2197 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2131 2122 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2205 2197 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice 2026 2058 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2205 2197 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2068 2079 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2205 2197 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2055 2058 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2205 2197 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2205 2197 Liuba Volodymyr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2196 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2217 2235 Kracík Tomáš Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2157 2213 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2217 2235 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 2274 2300 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2217 2235 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2099 2127 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2217 2235 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2143 2113 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2217 2235 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2132 2118 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2217 2235 Kubíček Antonín T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2208 2207 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2217 2235 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2109 2085 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2217 2235 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2109 2109 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2217 2235 Neoral Antonín Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2171 2167 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2217 2235 Cerha Michal TJ Náchod 2082 2064 ½
2012/2013 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2235 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2132 2118 1
2012/2013 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2235 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2221 2204 1
2012/2013 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2235 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice 2017 2055 1
2012/2013 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2235 Bartoš Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2191 2193 ½
2011/2012 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2245 2202 Kriebel Tadeáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2339 2330 0
2011/2012 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2245 2202 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1977 2034 1
2011/2012 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2245 2202 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 1
2011/2012 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2245 2202 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2195 1
2011/2012 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2245 2202 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2178 2186 ½
2011/2012 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2245 2202 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2197 2222 ½
2011/2012 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2245 2202 Rubeš Jan Sokol Údlice 2116 2155 ½
2011/2012 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 Hinks-Edwards Thomas ŠK Mahrla Praha 2391 2383 0
2011/2012 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 0
2011/2012 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 Kovář Ladislav ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 1974 1
2011/2012 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2185 2163 ½
2011/2012 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 Cuhra Martin OAZA Praha 2169 2182 ½
2011/2012 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 2184 ½
2011/2012 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2255 2250 0
2011/2012 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 Tupý Martin TJ Pankrác 2264 2267 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín 2245 2202 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2155 2148 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín 2245 2202 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2207 2184 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín 2245 2202 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1979 2145 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín 2245 2202 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2195 2194 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín 2245 2202 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín 2245 2202 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín 2245 2202 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2093 2156 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín 2245 2202 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1874 1939 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín 2245 2202 Bednář Marcel ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2266 ½
2011/2012 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2245 2202 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2178 2186 ½
2011/2012 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2245 2202 Skalický Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 1914 1895 1
2011/2012 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2245 2202 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2197 2222 ½
2011/2012 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2245 2202 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1996 2033 1
2011/2012 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2245 2202 Papay Marek Chess Most 1922 1949 1
2011/2012 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2245 2202 Rubeš Jan Sokol Údlice 2116 2155 ½
2010/2011 7 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2149 0
2010/2011 6 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 1
2010/2011 5 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 ½
2010/2011 4 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 0
2010/2011 3 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 2030 ½
2010/2011 2 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2153 0
2010/2011 1 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2180 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín B 2110 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2142 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín B 2110 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2183 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín B 2110 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín B 2110 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2203 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín B 2110 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce 2047 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín B 2110 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín B 2110 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín B 2110 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2049 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín B 2110 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín B 2110 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2054 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín B 2110 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2041 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín 2110 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2426 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín 2110 Šťastný Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2251 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín 2110 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2138 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín 2110 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín 2110 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2408 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín 2110 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2131 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín 2110 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2180 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín 2110 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2215 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín 2110 Moravec Vít Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín 2110 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2305 1
2010/2011 7 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 2030 ½
2010/2011 6 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice 1944 1
2010/2011 4 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2153 0
2010/2011 3 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2159 ½
2010/2011 2 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2180 1
2010/2011 1 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1926 1
2010/2011 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2110 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 ½
2010/2011 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2110 Plechatý Oskar Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1250 1
2009/2010 7 SK OAZA Praha 2133 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 1
2009/2010 6 SK OAZA Praha 2133 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1922 1
2009/2010 5 SK OAZA Praha 2133 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2165 ½
2009/2010 4 SK OAZA Praha 2133 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 0
2009/2010 3 SK OAZA Praha 2133 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 ½
2009/2010 2 SK OAZA Praha 2133 Braun Marek TJ Desko Liberec 2166 0
2009/2010 1 SK OAZA Praha 2133 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2081 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1893 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2083 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Koyš Milan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora B 2056 ½
2009/2010 7 SK OAZA Praha 2133 Braun Marek TJ Desko Liberec 2166 0
2009/2010 6 SK OAZA Praha 2133 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2081 1
2009/2010 5 SK OAZA Praha 2133 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim 1967 0
2009/2010 4 SK OAZA Praha 2133 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 ½
2009/2010 3 SK OAZA Praha 2133 Palková Nikola TJ Union Plzeň 1609 1
2009/2010 2 SK OAZA Praha 2133 Rubeš Jan ŠK Most 2047 1
2009/2010 1 SK OAZA Praha 2133 Grussová Helena TJ Sokol Údlice 2016 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín 2133 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2191 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín 2133 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2199 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín 2133 Moravec Vít Stadion Kutná Hora 2053 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín 2133 Bednář Marcel Desko Liberec 2159 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín 2133 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2454 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín 2133 Erneker Josef SK OAZA Praha 2283 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín 2133 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2211 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín 2133 Voráček Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2190 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín 2133 Šrejber Michal ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2144 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín 2133 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2298 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín 2133 Natsidis Christoph ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2313 0
2008/2009 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2046 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1960 0
2008/2009 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2046 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín 1977 ½
2008/2009 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2046 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 2009 ½
2008/2009 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2046 Kratochvíl Josef Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2065 1
2008/2009 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2046 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 2087 ½
2008/2009 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2046 Wasserbauer Radek Biomedica Říčany 1887 ½
2008/2009 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2046 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2137 1
2008/2009 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2046 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 2087 ½
2008/2009 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2046 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2271 0
2008/2009 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2046 Wasserbauer Radek Biomedica Říčany 1887 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín B 2046 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín B 2046 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2133 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín B 2046 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2013 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín B 2046 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín B 2046 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1977 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín B 2046 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1985 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín B 2046 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2083 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín B 2046 Petuchov Sergej Kutná Hora 2176 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín B 2046 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín 2046 Outulný Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2173 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín 2046 Buchar Petr TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín 2046 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2034 ½
2007/2008 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 Šnevajs Heřman A64 Grygov 1949 ½
2007/2008 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1852 1
2007/2008 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 Svoboda Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 ½
2007/2008 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1779 1
2007/2008 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice 2072 ½
2007/2008 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 Rosenbaum Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1879 ½
2007/2008 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 Rubeš Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1793 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín B 1942 Koper Štefan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1985 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín B 1942 Červinka Pavel Neratovice B 1900 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2133 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2133 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 Vyhnálek Bohuslav TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2155 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 Keller Daniel TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2139 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 Hradecký Ivo Sněžka TJ Náchod 2136 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2211 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2170 0
2007/2008 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 Rosenbaum Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1879 ½
2007/2008 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 Vala Filip Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2012 0
2007/2008 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice 2072 ½
2007/2008 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 Plát Vojtěch Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2282 0
2007/2008 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha A 2194 0
2007/2008 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most A 2134 ½
2007/2008 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1942 Rubeš Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1793 1
2006/2007 7 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1765 Bartas Pavel SK Boršice A 1717 ½
2006/2007 4 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1765 Krejčí Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2117 0
2006/2007 3 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1765 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 ½
2006/2007 1 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1765 Svoboda Václav Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kolín C 1765 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1770 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kolín C 1765 Hlaváčová Lucie BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1899 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kolín C 1765 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1867 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kolín C 1765 Novák Jiří TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1882 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kolín C 1765 Maatová Alice ŠK Medvědi Zvole A ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kolín C 1765 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1714 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kolín C 1765 Sezemský Miroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1619 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kolín C 1765 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1710 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kolín C 1765 Voříšek Martin TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kolín C 1765 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 1
2006/2007 6 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1765 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 ½
2006/2007 3 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1765 Svoboda Václav Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 0
2005/2006 7 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 Doubek Tomáš A64 GRYGOV 1865 ½
2005/2006 6 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 Šťastný Radek ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 1
2005/2006 5 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 Svoboda Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 ½
2005/2006 4 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 Petráž Martin LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1722 0
2005/2006 11 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1819 Matoušek Libor St.Kutná Hora B 1786 1
2005/2006 10 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1819 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1476 0
2005/2006 5 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1819 Skalný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1598 1
2005/2006 4 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1819 Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1734 0
2005/2006 3 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1819 Rubeš Zdeněk Bohemia PoděbradyB 1782 ½
2005/2006 2 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1819 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov C 1398 1
2005/2006 1 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1819 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1573 1
2005/2006 8 Kolín B 1819 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2099 ½
2005/2006 7 Kolín B 1819 Marouš Roman Benešov 1861 ½
2005/2006 6 Kolín B 2307 2294 Buřil Petr Říčany B 2054 2051 0
2005/2006 5 Kolín B 1819 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec A 2026 ½
2005/2006 4 Kolín B 1819 Vojta Pavel Vlašim 2116 0
2005/2006 1 Kolín B 1819 Fojtů Tomáš Říčany C 1586 0
2005/2006 7 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 Slažanský Martin DESKO LIBEREC 1708 1
2005/2006 6 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 Barannikov Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 0
2005/2006 5 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 Němcová Karolína OAZA PRAHA 1702 1
2005/2006 4 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1656 ½
2005/2006 3 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 Kříž Daniel ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 0
2005/2006 2 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 Krška Vojtěch SOKOL TÁBOR 1733 1
2005/2006 1 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 Somer Jakub TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1810 1
2004/2005 3 Lysá nad Labem 1653 Mikuláš Jan Plzeň B 1257 ½
2004/2005 1 Lysá nad Labem 1653 Straka Vojtěch Vyšehrad 0
2004/2005 7 Lysá nad Labem Mikuláš Jan Plzeň B ½
2004/2005 6 Lysá nad Labem Kubát Miroslav Plzeň A ½
2004/2005 2 Lysá nad Labem 1653 Straka Vojtěch Vyšehrad 0
2004/2005 1 Lysá nad Labem 1653 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA Praha 1434 1
2004/2005 9 DDM Kolín 1653 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1511 ½
2004/2005 8 DDM Kolín 1653 Dušek Vojtěch TJ S.Sendražice C 1352 1
2004/2005 7 DDM Kolín 1653 Fokt Michal Sokol Č. Brod B 1334 ½
2004/2005 6 DDM Kolín 1653 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav A 1928 0
2004/2005 5 DDM Kolín 1653 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D 1804 0
2004/2005 4 DDM Kolín 1653 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1511 1
2004/2005 3 DDM Kolín 1653 Semerák Jiří TJ S.Sendražice C 1527 1
2004/2005 2 DDM Kolín 1653 Fokt Michal Sokol Č. Brod B 1334 0
2004/2005 1 DDM Kolín 1653 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav A 1475 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín D 1653 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1698 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín D 1653 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice B 1632 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín D 1653 Blažek Karel Kavalier Sázava A 1621 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Kolín D 1653 Hlína Miloš BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1802 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín D 1653 Rubeš Zdeněk BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1774 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín D 1653 Štoček Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1569 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín D 1653 Ambrož Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1860 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín D 1653 Stehlík Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1850 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kolín D 1653 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk B 1616 1