Hráč Sýkora Marek

Sýkora Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Sýkora Marek
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2127
Elo mezinárodní: 2157
ID: 35315
FIDE ID: 365491
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Desko Liberec 2007 2003 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová 2076 1850 ½
2018/2019 6 Desko Liberec 2007 2003 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 2158 1980 1
2018/2019 5 Desko Liberec 2007 2003 Hrbek Štěpán Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2018 2006 1
2018/2019 4 Desko Liberec 2007 2003 Lička Denis BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1443 1424 1
2018/2019 3 Desko Liberec 1960 2003 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1992 1994 ½
2018/2019 2 Desko Liberec 1997 2027 Reljič Michael TJ Kobylisy 1866 1892 1
2018/2019 1 Desko Liberec 1978 2027 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 1940 1923 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2007 2003 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2031 2054 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1995 2003 Černovský Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2085 2091 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1995 2003 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2131 2116 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1988 2003 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Česká Lípa 2113 2115 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1960 2003 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2032 2025 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1960 2003 Jareš Jiří ŠK Slavia Liberec 1992 1989 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1997 2027 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2043 2010 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2020 2027 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2038 2034 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2020 2027 Czarniecka Aleksandra ŠK Frýdlant 1983 0 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1978 2027 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1915 1938 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Desko Liberec 1988 2003 Lochman Václav Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1992 1986 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Desko Liberec 1960 2003 Pauch Jan SK Mahrla Praha 1983 2020 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1988 2003 Zima Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 2077 2055 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1997 2027 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 1722 1799 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1997 2027 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1982 1969 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2020 2027 Blafka Luboš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1726 1
2018/2019 7 Desko Liberec 1960 2003 Reljič Michael TJ Kobylisy 1900 1895 1
2018/2019 6 Desko Liberec 1960 2003 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK AD Jičín 2046 2041 ½
2018/2019 5 Desko Liberec 1997 2027 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 2014 1923 0
2018/2019 4 Desko Liberec 1978 2027 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 2000 1990 ½
2018/2019 3 Desko Liberec 1978 2027 Rolinek Dominik Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1957 1958 ½
2018/2019 2 Desko Liberec 1978 2027 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2099 2111 1
2018/2019 1 Desko Liberec 1978 2027 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 1973 1974 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1901 1847 Gombala Marek ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1904 1868 ½
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec 1990 1847 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1844 1800 ½
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec 1990 1847 Hrbek Štěpán Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1992 1997 1
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec 1990 1847 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim 2167 1932 ½
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec 1990 1847 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2057 2097 0
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec 1907 1847 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2059 1987 0
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec 1952 1847 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2175 2212 ½
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec 2041 1980 Brejník Gustav TJ Kobylisy 2050 2038 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1952 1847 Blafka Luboš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1796 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1952 1847 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1573 1635 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1952 1847 Staněk Bohumil ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1889 1882 1
2017/2018 10 Desko Liberec "A" 1952 1847 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2033 2011 ½
2017/2018 9 Desko Liberec "A" 1952 1847 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1774 1817 1
2017/2018 8 Desko Liberec "A" 1901 1847 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2017 2002 ½
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec "A" 1901 1847 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1980 1972 1
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec "A" 1907 1847 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1870 1938 0
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec "A" 1952 1847 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1874 1883 0
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec "A" 1952 1847 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1914 1944 0
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec "A" 1952 1847 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2021 1996 0
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec "A" 2041 1980 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2157 2154 ½
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec 1907 1847 Rastočný Josef Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 2146 2176 0
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec 1907 1847 Rolinek Dominik ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1986 1956 1
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec 1952 1847 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1876 1959 1
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec 2041 1980 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2001 1938 0
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec 2041 1980 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2281 2255 ½
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec 2041 1980 Brejník Gustav TJ Kobylisy 2050 2038 1
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec 2041 1980 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1894 1958 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK AD Jičín 1952 1847 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1993 1978 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK AD Jičín 1901 1847 Peníška Pavel ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1908 1931 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1827 1834 ŠK Libštát 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1827 1834 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1827 1834 Paldus Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1827 1834 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1986 1989 ½
2016/2017 7 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 ½
2016/2017 6 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Nehyba Martin Šachy Hošťálková 1805 1861 1
2016/2017 5 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2166 2246 0
2016/2017 4 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 ½
2016/2017 3 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 ½
2016/2017 2 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 0
2016/2017 1 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 1
2016/2017 7 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Bareš Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1925 1949 1
2016/2017 6 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2144 2132 0
2016/2017 5 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0
2016/2017 4 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 ½
2016/2017 3 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 2073 ½
2016/2017 2 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 0
2016/2017 1 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1827 1834 Krajíc Karel CHESS Most 2042 2054 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1827 1834 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1827 1834 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1855 1885 ½
2015/2016 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1827 1834 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 1
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1827 1834 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1874 1895 1
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 1
2015/2016 6 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 0
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 1
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Novotný David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 1
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most 1788 1803 1
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2158 2156 0
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 2073 0
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 1
2015/2016 6 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 ½
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 1
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Novák Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1484 1522 1
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 1
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Novotný David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 1
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec 1827 1834 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most 1788 1803 1
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec 1873 1985 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 ½
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec 1873 1985 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1932 1943 ½
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec 1873 1985 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 1883 1944 0
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec 1873 1985 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1635 1665 0
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec 1873 1985 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1825 1837 1
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec 1873 1985 Jandl Vojtěch Sokol Buštěhrad 1890 1955 0
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec 1873 1985 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1723 1849 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1873 1985 Pražák Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 2069 2075 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1873 1985 Malec Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1986 2008 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1873 1985 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2093 2093 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1873 1985 Válek Otakar 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2023 2026 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1873 1985 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2064 2034 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1873 1985 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2033 2056 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1873 1985 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1908 1946 0
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec 1873 1985 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 0
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec 1873 1985 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1825 1837 1
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec 1873 1985 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2124 2059 1
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec 1873 1985 Kastl Daniel CHESS Most 1814 1804 1
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec 1873 1985 Jandl Vojtěch Sokol Buštěhrad 1890 1955 0
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec 1873 1985 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1723 1849 1
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec 1873 1985 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2054 2074 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1873 1985 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2131 2082 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1674 1704 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1910 1903 1
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec 1674 1704 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1642 1624 ½
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec 1674 1704 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 1565 1611 1
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec 1674 1704 Šolc Filip ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1676 1776 ½
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec 1674 1704 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1644 1581 ½
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec 1674 1704 Pech David TJ Sokol Údlice 1525 0
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec 1674 1704 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1674 1704 Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1910 1906 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1674 1704 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1956 1947 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1674 1704 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1937 1927 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1674 1704 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1918 1939 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1674 1704 Hnát Zdeněk Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1674 1704 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1944 1981 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1674 1704 Groh Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 0
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec 1674 1704 Pech David TJ Sokol Údlice 1525 0
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec 1674 1704 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1764 1759 ½
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec 1674 1704 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1864 1914 ½
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec 1674 1704 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 1
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec 1674 1704 Eret Matouš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1725 1847 1
2013/2014 1 Desko Liberec 1674 1704 Němcová Karin SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 1
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec 1550 1611 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1782 0
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec 1550 1611 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 1
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec 1550 1611 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1348 1
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec 1550 1611 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec 1550 1611 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec 1550 1611 Eret Matouš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1696 0
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec 1550 1611 Štastný Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1503 1761 0
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec 1550 1611 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1788 1826 0
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec 1550 1611 Žatečková Karolína TJ Sokol Údlice 1458 1507 1
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec 1550 1611 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 1
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec 1550 1611 Horák Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1802 1763 ½
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec 1550 1611 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec 1550 1611 Eret Matouš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1696 0
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec 1550 1611 Štastný Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1503 1761 0
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec "C" 1550 1611 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1685 1
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec "C" 1550 1611 Weickelt Harald TJ Krásná Lípa 2203 0
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec "C" 1550 1611 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1736 1
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec "C" 1550 1611 Fidrik Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1969 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1443 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1635 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1443 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1756 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1443 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1786 1
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec 1443 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice 1299 1
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec 1443 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1639 1708 ½
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec 1443 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1934 0
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec 1443 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 1
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec 1443 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most 1462 0
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec 1443 ŠK Kladno 1
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec 1443 Boček Lukáš KŠ Říčany 1925 1645 1601 1
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec 1443 Žatečková Karolína Sokol Údlice 1566 0
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec 1443 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most 1462 0
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec 1443 Kabelka Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice 1420 1634 1
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec 1443 ŠK Kladno 1
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec 1443 Pýchová Nela TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 0
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec 1443 Boček Lukáš KŠ Říčany 1925 1645 1601 1
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec 1443 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1808 1841 0
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec B 1250 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec B 1250 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 0
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec B 1250 Vu Antonín ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 ½
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec B 1250 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1503 1
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec B 1250 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec C 1504 1
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec B 1250 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1472 0
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec B 1250 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 0
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec B 1250 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1280 0
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec B 1250 Šafařík Kamil Sokol Hradec Králové 1380 1
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec B 1250 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1444 0
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec B 1250 Lisý Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1