Hráč Kural Jaroslav

Kural Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kural Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Kladno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1868
Elo mezinárodní: 1902
ID: 1679
FIDE ID: 307815
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1880 Rada Roman ŠK Zlonice 0 1641 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1880 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1808 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1880 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1728 1819 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1880 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1464 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1880 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad B 1739 1700 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1880 Němec David ŠK Velvary 2036 2024 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1880 Hejda Václav Český lev Kolešovice C 1707 1738 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1880 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice B 1878 1865 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1870 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice C 1724 1706 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1870 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1935 1938 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1870 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1724 1737 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1870 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1753 1689 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1870 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník A 2198 2186 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1870 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1870 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1728 1803 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1870 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1742 1755 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kladno B 1902 1870 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2071 2048 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1858 1816 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1987 1983 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1854 1854 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1600 1604 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 Schuster Jan Sokol na Mělníce A 1894 1899 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1901 1881 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1802 1802 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 Hrdlička Jan DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1857 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 Voráčková Jarmila KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1933 1922 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1867 1867 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1691 1847 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1787 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2009 2000 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 Vimpel Jiří Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1743 1792 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1761 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1796 1819 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1906 1918 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1760 1807 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1837 1804 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1864 1914 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1931 1941 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1928 1914 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1912 1933 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kladno B 1957 1931 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník C 1992 1993 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1806 1856 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1788 1845 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 Šoltys Roman Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1828 1797 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1748 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1907 1939 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky B 2023 1967 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1870 1871 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 Lochman Václav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kladno B 2018 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1954 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kladno B 2018 Staněk Václav AERO Odolena Voda A 1942 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kladno B 2018 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1805 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kladno B 2018 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno B 2018 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1958 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno B 2018 Spousta Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1914 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno B 2018 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1917 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno B 2018 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno B 2018 Rýdl Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1932 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno B 2018 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 2006 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno B 2018 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno A 1994 Jančařík Joel Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2165 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno B 1994 Šperlich Antonín Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1680 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno B 1994 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany C 1856 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno B 1994 Pinc Miroslav Pyrit Příbram 2168 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno B 1994 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1898 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno B 1994 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2146 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno B 1994 Kučera Tomáš Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1987 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno B 1994 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1986 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kladno B 1994 Horák Vladimír TRW autoel. Vlašim 2045 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno B 1994 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2007 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno B 1994 Haman Jakub Rakovník 2146 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kladno B 1994 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 1964 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kladno C 1990 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1834 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno C 1990 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice A 1857 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno C 1990 Kovář Jiří Lokomotiva Beroun A 1749 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno C 1990 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno C 1990 Kuba Milan ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1504 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno C 1990 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1634 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kladno C 1990 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1978 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno C 1990 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1687 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno C 1990 Peklo Jan Sokol Hostivice B 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kladno C 1990 Mrnka Václav ŠO Stochov 1635 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno A 1977 Spartak Žebrák 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno A 1977 Quach Hoang Binh Alva Příbram B 1709 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno A 1977 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno B 1782 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno A 1977 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany B 1894 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno C 1977 Tričkov Vasil TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2353 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno C 1977 Polák Petr NOVA Kladno A 1993 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno C 1977 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky B 2038 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno C 1977 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Příbram C 1866 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno C 1977 Hinz František TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1992 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno C 1977 Novák Milan Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1968 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno C 1977 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1860 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno C 1977 Kasl Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1843 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno C 1977 Cozl David ŠK Řevnice A 1927 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno "A" 1994 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1970 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno "A" 1994 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1786 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno "A" 1994 Jirk Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2056 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno "A" 1994 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno "B" 1646 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno "A" 1994 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno 2048 Kšána Václav Marty Most 2079 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno 2048 Lorenc Tomáš KŠT K.VaryA"" 2125 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno 2048 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 2151 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kladno 2048 Hlaváč Rudolf ŠK Rakovník 2135 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno 2048 Dalecký Břetislav 1.Novoborský B"" 2153 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno 2048 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kladno 2048 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno 2048 Lamser Jan ŠK ČSOBB"" 2216 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno 2058 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2202 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno 2058 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2093 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno 2058 Káňa Pavel Sokol Plzeň I C 2132 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno 2058 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 2017 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Kladno 1998 Forman Štěpán DP Holdia Praha B 2271 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno 1998 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Příbram 2028 1
2003/2004 11 SK Kladno B 1998 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2152 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Kladno B 1998 Vichnar David AS Mlada Boleslav 1955 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Kladno B 1998 Černohorský Ladislav Alva Pb Pribram B 2017 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Kladno B 1998 Háse Pavel Easy Engl. Kralupy 2078 0
2003/2004 5 SK Kladno B 1998 Černík Lukáš SK Mělník 1885 2171 0