Hráč Jaček Martin

Jaček Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Jaček Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2102
Elo mezinárodní: 2089
ID: 390
FIDE ID: 305812
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2100 2115 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy D 2223 2229 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2100 2115 Strnad Pavel Sokol Vršovice C 1889 1925 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2100 2115 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2119 2110 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2100 2115 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha A 2156 2162 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2093 2115 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha 1849 1862 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2093 2115 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians 2164 2162 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2100 2115 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek 2202 2180 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2108 2130 Stluka Petr Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2179 2179 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2133 2130 Jaščenko Olga Unichess Reserve 2104 2101 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2133 2130 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 1981 1963 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2133 2130 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2135 2120 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2119 2130 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2262 2249 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 2155 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2161 2136 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 2155 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2048 2059 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 2155 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha C 2087 2098 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 2155 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy B 2327 2256 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2134 2155 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny 2236 2211 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2141 2155 Ištoňa Martin TJ Pankrac 2265 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2156 2164 Sedláček Tomáš SO TJ Dukla Praha 2006 2057 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2141 2155 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice 1944 1911 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2139 2155 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub NN Písek 2223 2200 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2146 2155 Trmal Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2150 2135 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2146 2155 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2235 2219 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2135 2164 Šott Pavel Šachový klub Líně 2182 2157 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2142 2164 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2257 2233 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2142 2164 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2141 2148 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2234 2223 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy B 2193 2191 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2234 2223 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy C 2007 2053 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2234 2223 Matras Ondřej TJ Pankrác C 2286 2265 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2234 2223 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2114 2131 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2234 2223 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2191 2163 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2218 2223 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2113 2082 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2219 2223 Řehořek Martin Bartos Unichess 2280 2277 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2234 2223 Černý David 2222 SK Polabiny B 2037 2060 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2218 2223 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrac 2387 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2234 2221 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2180 2145 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2219 2223 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2140 2136 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2218 2223 Dufek Jiří ŠK Teplice 2329 2345 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2218 2223 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2096 2118 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2141 2148 Chmel Kristián Sokol Kobylisy E 2111 2107 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2141 2148 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha D 2082 2101 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2141 2148 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1937 2012 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2141 2148 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2141 2148 Vacek Radomír GROP D 2018 2017 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2141 2148 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2141 2148 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrac 2098 2122 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2141 2148 Šimáček Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2455 2450 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2141 2148 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2193 2182 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2095 2094 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2262 2273 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2183 2170 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2146 2163 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 2148 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2276 2266 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 2148 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác C 2341 2327 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 2148 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2196 2175 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 2148 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2195 2194 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 2148 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2227 2214 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 2148 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP B 2337 2317 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 2148 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov A 2182 2184 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice "B" 2155 2176 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2245 2203 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Bradáč Daniel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2012 2011 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Slovák Kilián Unichess "B" 1899 2062 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Kučera Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2262 2273 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Vágner Tomáš CHESS Most 2208 2218 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Richterová Nataša ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2187 2104 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2095 2094 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2141 2148 Volák Michal Spartak Vlašim 2154 2163 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2141 2148 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2141 2148 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2253 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2141 2148 Crha Ondřej TJ Praha-Pankrác 2189 2187 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2173 2172 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2318 2298 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2173 2172 Kopta Pavel Unichess A 2283 2275 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2173 2172 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2217 2213 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2141 2168 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2217 2213 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2217 2213 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2217 2213 Rut Vojtěch Šachklub města Dobrovice 2065 2058 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2217 2213 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2217 2213 Schmalz Michal Caissa Úholičky 2068 2075 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2217 2213 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2217 2213 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2123 2136 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2217 2213 Balín Kamil ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2070 2062 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2217 2213 Drábek Vojtěch TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2217 2213 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1966 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2217 2213 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2156 2166 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2217 2213 Petr Jan TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2112 2129 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2217 2213 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 1968 1943 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2217 2213 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2039 2066 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2226 2220 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2329 2297 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2226 2220 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2263 2251 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2226 2220 Štursa Jan Káva Longberry Kralupy 2135 2134 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2226 2220 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2271 2274 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2226 2220 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2177 2180 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2226 2220 Bauma Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2189 2189 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2226 2220 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2318 2330 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2226 2220 Mudra Pavel TJ Neratovice 2222 2255 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2226 2220 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2155 2221 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2226 2220 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2277 2276 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2226 2220 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2196 2202 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2084 2097 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2030 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2134 2183 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 Štursa Jan Caissa Úholičky 2123 2122 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2189 2179 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 Hora Milan TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2205 Bargel Martin ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2179 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2205 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2186 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2205 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2138 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2205 Růžička Václav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2030 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2205 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2199 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2205 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2217 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2205 Chmiel Pavel JAWA Brodce 2262 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2205 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2205 Kořenová Martina Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2206 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2162 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2273 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2162 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2337 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2162 Bujnoch Radek ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2196 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2162 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2323 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2162 Daneš Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora 2256 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2162 Bednář Marcel Desko Liberec 2159 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2162 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín 2454 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2162 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2292 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2162 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2232 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2162 Pospíšil Evžen TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2198 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I 2180 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2297 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2159 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 Munk Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2185 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 Onderek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2171 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2221 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2184 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2203 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2184 Novotný Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín 2183 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2184 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2184 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2184 Petuchov Sergej ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2176 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2184 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2141 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2184 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2218 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2184 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2235 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2213 Profant Tibor Holdia DP Praha B"" 2220 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2213 Srba Milan Sokol Vršovice 2225 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2213 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2092 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2213 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2278 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2213 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2217 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2213 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2158 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2213 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2213 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2254 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2213 Hájek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice 1976 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2213 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2213 Svoboda Václav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2194 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2213 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2254 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2213 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2376 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2213 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2201 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2213 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2294 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2213 Vaculík Martin TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2188 Lechtýnský Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2443 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2188 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2173 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2188 Kačírek Petr Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2188 Kořenová Martina Biomedica Říčany 2218 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2188 Hála Bohumil TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2264 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2188 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2159 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2188 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2188 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2311 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2188 Sikorová Olga TJ TŽ Třinec 2259 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2188 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2324 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2188 Havlík Jan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2218 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2188 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2349 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2188 Hlavnička Jiří RC Sport Pardubice 2260 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 Červinka Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2227 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2209 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 Koubek Václav TJ Praga Praha B 2181 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 Kastner Oldřich TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2177 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2128 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2209 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 Bernard Borek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2272 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2194 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2194 Kulhánek Tomáš Novoborský ŠK 2392 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2194 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2109 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2194 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2168 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2194 Hagarová Zuzana Sokol Plzeň I B 2377 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2194 Muroň Miroslav ŠK Dům armády 2207 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2194 Pačovský Jiří Synthesia Pardub. 2278 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2227 Tobyáš Miroslav ŠK Holdia DP B 2272 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2227 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2271 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2227 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians "A" 2232 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2227 Hrbolka Ladislav Loko Most 2174 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2227 Onderek David ŠO DDM Chrudim 2119 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2227 Nečada Martin DA Praha 2149 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2227 Roj Miroslav Sl.Hrad.Králové 2218 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2227 Efler David Synt.Pardubice 2190 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2227 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2227 Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2269 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2227 Knížek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2215 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2227 Efler David Synthesia Pardubice B 2190 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2227 Pirklová Hana Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2227 Profant Tibor TJ Praga Praha 2254 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2227 Šklíba Martin AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2201 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2227 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2227 Neckář Lubomír Sokol Kolín B 2307 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2227 Špaček Libor Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2122 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2191 Tůma Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2142 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2191 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 2267 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2191 Vedral Oldřich Viktoria Žižkov 2205 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2191 Vyparina Matej ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2191 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2191 Šebesta Petr Synthesia Pardubice B 2165 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2191 Bláha Milan Spartak Vrchlabí 2228 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2191 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2157 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2191 Petuchov Sergej AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2268 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 Fajman Petr ŠK Dům armády 2253 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 Táborský Rostislav TJ Bohemians 2318 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 Pokorný Zdeněk ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2331 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň I B 2182 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 ½ soutěž