Hráč Nytrová Adéla

Nytrová Adéla

User Pic
Jméno: Nytrová Adéla
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1792
Elo mezinárodní: 1837
ID: 14366
FIDE ID: 337730
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1967 1983 ½
2018/2019 8 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Němeček Pavel ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1824 1847 ½
2018/2019 6 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP - D 1667 1755 1
2018/2019 3 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Lhotský František TJ Pankrác F 1913 1875 ½
2018/2019 2 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1732 1731 0
2018/2019 1 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1851 1865 0
2017/2018 11 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1936 1925 0
2017/2018 8 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1649 1658 ½
2017/2018 7 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1724 1748 0
2017/2018 6 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Vacek Radomír GROP D 2036 2029 1
2017/2018 5 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Vandas Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1718 1
2017/2018 4 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1909 1911 ½
2017/2018 3 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1777 1748 ½
2017/2018 2 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1936 1845 0
2017/2018 1 Unichess Ž 1837 1792 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 1
2015/2016 6 Unichess F 1831 Novotný David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1714 1713 ½
2015/2016 2 Unichess F 1831 Válka Jiří Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1298 1
2015/2016 10 Unichess E 1831 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 B 1923 1973 0
2015/2016 8 Unichess E 1831 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1787 1773 1
2015/2016 8 Unichess Ž 1831 Raba Milan Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1425 1
2015/2016 7 Unichess Ž 1831 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 1
2015/2016 6 Unichess Ž 1831 Palla Marek SK OAZA Praha H 1191 1211 1
2015/2016 5 Unichess Ž 1831 Keder Igor SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1544 ½
2015/2016 2 Unichess Ž 1831 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1853 1855 0
2015/2016 1 Unichess Ž 1831 Mašát Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1596 1
2007/2008 7 A64 Grygov 1861 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1735 0
2007/2008 6 A64 Grygov 1861 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 0
2007/2008 5 A64 Grygov 1861 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice 1926 0
2007/2008 4 A64 Grygov 1861 Moravec Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 1
2007/2008 3 A64 Grygov 1861 Hošek Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 0
2007/2008 2 A64 Grygov 1861 Plevák Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 1
2007/2008 1 A64 Grygov 1861 Langnerová Karolína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1883 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1861 Dacho Mikuláš TŽ Třinec"F" 1
2007/2008 10 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1861 Sklář Oldřich TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1402 1
2007/2008 7 A64 Grygov 1861 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1815 0
2007/2008 6 A64 Grygov 1861 Hošek Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 0
2007/2008 5 A64 Grygov 1861 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín A 1927 0
2007/2008 4 A64 Grygov 1861 Plevák Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 1
2007/2008 3 A64 Grygov 1861 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová A 2049 0
2007/2008 2 A64 Grygov 1861 Langnerová Karolína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1883 ½
2007/2008 1 A64 Grygov 1861 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2058 0
2004/2005 2 Frýdek-Místek D 1847 Kotas Jan Vendryně 1838 ½
2004/2005 11 BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1847 Hubáček Jiří TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 10 BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1847 Volčík Luděk ŠK Boršice 1326 0
2004/2005 9 BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1847 Mikuláštík David ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1
2004/2005 8 BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1847 Večeřa Petr TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1
2004/2005 7 BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1847 Sedlář Vít ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 1
2004/2005 6 BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1847 Hlaváček Petr TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1572 0
2004/2005 5 BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1847 Kratochvíl Jiří Tatran Poštorná 0
2004/2005 3 BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1847 Pavlík Lukáš ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1
2004/2005 2 BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1847 Smetana Ondřej TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1419 1
2004/2005 1 BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1847 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1628 1
2003/2004 11 BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1600 Dubina Radek Sokol Postoupky A 1484 ½
2003/2004 10 BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1600 Oulehla Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1
2003/2004 9 BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1600 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1565 1
2003/2004 8 BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1600 Sabacký Radek Sokol Jedovnice 1
2003/2004 7 BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1600 Kaprhál Pavel ŠK Boršice 1
2003/2004 6 BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1600 Čermáková Klára ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1384 1
2003/2004 5 BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1600 Novotná Barbora SŠŠ Staré Město B 0
2003/2004 4 BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1600 Dobrý Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky C 1