2023/2024 |
9 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav A
|
2039 |
2033 |
Janáček Jaroslav
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A
|
1946 |
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav A
|
2042 |
2033 |
Skokan František
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
1913 |
1912 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav A
|
2045 |
2033 |
Petras Milan
|
Šachový Klub Dubno A
|
1938 |
1972 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav A
|
2040 |
2033 |
Šmejkal Josef
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
1829 |
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav A
|
2043 |
2033 |
Turková Karolína
|
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1919 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2031 |
2028 |
Vltavský Vladimír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov B
|
2118 |
2110 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2031 |
2028 |
Brezmen Pavel
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
2049 |
2031 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2038 |
2028 |
Kadeřábek Jiří
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2082 |
2076 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2038 |
2030 |
Jedlička Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2074 |
2068 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2039 |
2030 |
Petr Jakub
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2212 |
2229 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2039 |
2030 |
Daneš Jaroslav
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2208 |
2222 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2041 |
2030 |
Placer Sebastian
|
BETSYS Říčany 1925 B
|
2066 |
2063 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2041 |
2030 |
Drábek Vojtěch
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
2051 |
2058 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2045 |
2030 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec
|
2080 |
2058 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2031 |
2028 |
Musil Martin
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1990 |
1973 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2038 |
2028 |
Hora Milan
|
Sokol Kolín A
|
2123 |
2121 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2041 |
2030 |
Malý Filip
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 C
|
1965 |
1980 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2045 |
2030 |
Eliáš Jakub
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
2015 |
2003 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2045 |
2030 |
Šeleljo Daniel
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A
|
2251 |
2240 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2037 |
2033 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec
|
2069 |
2067 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2037 |
2033 |
Souček Milan
|
Sokol Kolín
|
1953 |
1934 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2045 |
2033 |
Černý Martin
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
2117 |
2131 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2051 |
2033 |
Otrubů Mavis
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2091 |
2111 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2051 |
2033 |
Kadeřábek Jiří
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2140 |
2127 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2045 |
2029 |
Neckář Lubomír
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2267 |
2238 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Sokol Mlada Boleslav
|
2058 |
2039 |
Gloser David
|
SK Lipa
|
1940 |
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2030 |
2021 |
Havránek Tomáš
|
SK Děčín
|
2040 |
2032 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2037 |
2021 |
Trejbal Stanislav
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2144 |
2131 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2037 |
2021 |
Kalousek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov
|
2042 |
2019 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2037 |
2021 |
Zákoucká Adéla
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2033 |
2027 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2030 |
2021 |
Ta Van Duy
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2056 |
2055 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2030 |
2021 |
Chmel Kristian
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
2133 |
2130 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2030 |
2021 |
Hozda David
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
1933 |
1929 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2030 |
2021 |
Jareš Jiří
|
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec
|
1998 |
1980 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2032 |
2014 |
Kučera Petr
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B"
|
2270 |
2273 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2033 |
1992 |
Vacek Radomír
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2018 |
2017 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2033 |
1992 |
Babička Michal
|
SK Děčín
|
1978 |
2063 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2033 |
1992 |
Doležal Martin
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2227 |
2191 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2033 |
1992 |
Maršálek Zdenek
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B"
|
2172 |
2207 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2033 |
1992 |
Bayer Radek
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2048 |
2053 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2033 |
1992 |
Pavelka Hubert Jan
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
1999 |
1974 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2033 |
1992 |
Drábek Vojtěch
|
TJ Neratovice "B"
|
2134 |
2107 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2033 |
1992 |
Novotný Jaroslav
|
ŠK AD Jičín "B"
|
2188 |
2175 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2033 |
1992 |
Šedivý Aleš
|
ŠK AD Jičín "C"
|
1930 |
1969 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2033 |
1992 |
Chaloupka František
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2018 |
2034 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2033 |
1992 |
Valeš Václav
|
SK Děčín
|
2180 |
2171 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2033 |
1992 |
Meduna Eduard
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
2392 |
2402 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2033 |
1992 |
Vevera Radek
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
1997 |
2014 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2033 |
1992 |
Wasserbauer Radek
|
Šachový klub Zdice
|
2101 |
2097 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2033 |
1992 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
2213 |
2198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
2033 |
1992 |
Šilhan Petr
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
2087 |
2067 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
2033 |
1992 |
Žamboch Roman
|
ŠK Kralupy B
|
2006 |
1983 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2036 |
2032 |
Hulín Petr
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2043 |
2046 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2036 |
2032 |
Kovář Jindřich
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1817 |
1792 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2036 |
2032 |
Hanzlík Daniel
|
CHESS MOST "B"
|
1794 |
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2036 |
2032 |
Friml Antonín
|
CHESS MOST "A"
|
2068 |
2099 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2036 |
2032 |
Drábek Vojtěch
|
NERATOVICE
|
2156 |
2147 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2036 |
2032 |
Tázlar Petr
|
Šachklub AD Jičín "C"
|
2225 |
2236 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2036 |
2032 |
Chaloupka Vladimír
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2074 |
2084 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2036 |
2032 |
Bayer Radek
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2044 |
2050 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2036 |
2032 |
Hrabal Ivan
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
|
1941 |
1960 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2036 |
2032 |
Všetečka Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1745 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2036 |
2032 |
Diviš Jaroslav
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2032 |
2030 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C
|
2036 |
2032 |
Nejedlý Jiří
|
Cayman Pharma D
|
|
1812 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C
|
2036 |
2032 |
Drábek Vojtěch
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A
|
2156 |
2147 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C
|
2036 |
2032 |
Hulín Petr
|
Sokol Bakov n. J. B
|
2043 |
2046 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C
|
2036 |
2032 |
Kříž Pavel
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
2012 |
1920 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C
|
2036 |
2032 |
Žák Zbyněk
|
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
2002 |
1993 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C
|
2036 |
2032 |
Žáček Zdeněk
|
Karbo Benátky n. J. A
|
1885 |
2012 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C
|
2036 |
2032 |
Tesař Patrik
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
1795 |
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C
|
2036 |
2032 |
Chmelík Ladislav
|
ŠK Dobrovice C
|
1741 |
1761 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2017 |
2024 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
1887 |
1876 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2017 |
2024 |
Mišičko Ján
|
Šachový klub Rakovník
|
2064 |
2050 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2017 |
2024 |
Čížek Ondřej
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1856 |
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2017 |
2024 |
Matějovský Ondřej
|
Dolní Kralovice
|
1984 |
2002 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2017 |
2024 |
Chmelík Ladislav
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
1793 |
1807 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2017 |
2024 |
Gruber Miloš
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1932 |
1910 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2017 |
2024 |
Poborský Josef
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1950 |
1987 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2017 |
2024 |
Čermák Michal
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1988 |
2055 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2017 |
2024 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1976 |
1968 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2017 |
2024 |
Velík Jan
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2031 |
2042 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2017 |
2024 |
Pataridis Janis
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
1869 |
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2017 |
2024 |
Jeřábek Jindřich
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2047 |
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2017 |
2024 |
Kacafírek Miroslav
|
Cayman Pharma C
|
1924 |
1989 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2017 |
2024 |
Švondr Michal
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
1987 |
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2017 |
2024 |
Sobotka Jiří
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
1953 |
1923 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2008 |
Sobotka Jiří
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
1964 |
1910 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2008 |
Macek Kamil
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
1989 |
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2008 |
Havlík František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1980 |
1958 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2008 |
Mrázek Vladimír
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1943 |
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2008 |
Smolka Josef
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
1832 |
1875 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2008 |
Vávra Jan
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
2040 |
2040 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2008 |
Hampl Jiří
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
1974 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2008 |
Koller Martin
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
1928 |
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2008 |
Daniel Jiří
|
JOLY Lysá n.Labem D
|
1943 |
1922 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2008 |
Matějovský Ondřej
|
Dolní Kralovice A
|
1991 |
1990 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2008 |
Skokan František
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1947 |
1920 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
2008 |
Šmejkal Josef
|
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
1902 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
2008 |
Šoltys Roman
|
ŠK města Dobrovice D
|
1719 |
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
2008 |
Moravec Vít
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
2131 |
2102 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
2008 |
Musil Martin
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá E
|
2069 |
2075 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
2008 |
Jeřábek Jindřich
|
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
2064 |
1997 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
2008 |
Zima Tomáš
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
1780 |
1779 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
S.E. Ml.Boleslav B
|
|
2006 |
Šmejkal Josef
|
TJ Auto Škoda MB A
|
|
1782 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
S.E. Ml.Boleslav B
|
|
2006 |
Kopecký Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A
|
|
1986 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
S.E. Ml.Boleslav B
|
|
2006 |
Rigo Imrich
|
Sokol Bakov nad J.
|
|
1993 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
SE Ml.Boleslav C
|
|
2006 |
Hála Viktor
|
Kolín B
|
|
2084 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
SE Ml.Boleslav C
|
|
2006 |
Vinklárek Ondřej
|
Sendražice
|
|
2039 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B
|
|
2016 |
Otruba Pavel
|
E.E.Kralupy n.V. A
|
|
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B
|
|
2016 |
Svítek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Mělník A
|
|
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B
|
|
2016 |
Fejtek Petr
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B
|
|
2016 |
Švejdar Luděk
|
Sokol Bakov n.J. A
|
|
1896 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B
|
|
2016 |
Volf Jaromír
|
ŠK Rakovník A
|
|
2012 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B
|
|
2016 |
Gášek Stanislav
|
Alva Pb Příbram B
|
|
1895 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B
|
|
2016 |
Hochman Jan
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1678 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B
|
|
2016 |
Janda Eduard
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
|
1943 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Emerge MB C
|
|
2016 |
Doležal Vít
|
AERO Odolená VodaA
|
|
1967 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sokol Emerge MB C
|
|
2016 |
Jarý Josef
|
Sokol Brandýs A
|
|
1931 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Emerge MB C
|
|
2016 |
Humpolák Jiří
|
Sokol Pečky C
|
|
1763 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sokol Emerge MB C
|
|
2016 |
Čermák Michal
|
Joly Lysá C
|
|
1994 |
0 |
soutěž
|