Hráč Kubín Vladimír

Kubín Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Kubín Vladimír
Oddíl: Sokol Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2029
Elo mezinárodní: 2045
ID: 854
FIDE ID: 379697
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2058 2039 Gloser David SK Lipa 1940 1947 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2021 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín 2040 2032 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2037 2021 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2144 2131 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2037 2021 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2042 2019 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2037 2021 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín 2033 2027 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2021 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 2056 2055 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2021 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy 2133 2130 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2021 Hozda David ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1933 1929 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2021 Jareš Jiří ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1998 1980 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2032 2014 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2270 2273 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2018 2017 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1978 2063 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 Doležal Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2227 2191 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2172 2207 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice 2048 2053 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 Pavelka Hubert Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1999 1974 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice "B" 2134 2107 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 Šedivý Aleš ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1930 1969 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2018 2034 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2180 2171 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2033 1992 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2392 2402 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2033 1992 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2033 1992 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Zdice 2101 2097 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2033 1992 Trmal Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2213 2198 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2033 1992 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2087 2067 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2033 1992 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy B 2006 1983 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2032 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1745 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2032 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2032 2030 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2036 2032 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2036 2032 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1817 1792 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2036 2032 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS MOST "B" 1794 1808 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2036 2032 Friml Antonín CHESS MOST "A" 2068 2099 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2036 2032 Drábek Vojtěch NERATOVICE 2156 2147 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2036 2032 Tázlar Petr Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2225 2236 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2036 2032 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2074 2084 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2036 2032 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice 2044 2050 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2036 2032 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 1941 1960 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1812 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 2156 2147 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 Kříž Pavel TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 2002 1993 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1795 1848 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Dobrovice C 1741 1761 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1950 1987 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1988 2055 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 Dudek Jaromír Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1976 1968 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 Velík Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2031 2042 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1869 1880 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2047 1984 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 Kacafírek Miroslav Cayman Pharma C 1924 1989 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1987 1956 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2017 2024 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1887 1876 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2017 2024 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2064 2050 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2017 2024 Čížek Ondřej SK Pyrit Příbram 1856 1863 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2017 2024 Matějovský Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 1984 2002 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2017 2024 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice 1793 1807 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2008 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1902 1924 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2008 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2008 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 2131 2102 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2008 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2069 2075 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2008 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2064 1997 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2008 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1779 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1980 1958 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1943 1894 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1832 1875 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1974 1933 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1928 1930 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 Matějovský Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 1991 1990 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1947 1920 ½
2005/2006 7 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2006 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1782 0
2005/2006 6 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2006 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 0
2005/2006 5 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2006 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 1
2005/2006 11 SE Ml.Boleslav C 2006 Hála Viktor Kolín B 2084 ½
2005/2006 9 SE Ml.Boleslav C 2006 Vinklárek Ondřej Sendražice 2039 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Emerge MB C 2016 Doležal Vít AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Emerge MB C 2016 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1931 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Emerge MB C 2016 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky C 1763 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Emerge MB C 2016 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1994 0
2004/2005 10 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2016 Otruba Pavel E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1966 0
2004/2005 9 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2016 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1933 ½
2004/2005 8 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2016 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1901 ½
2004/2005 5 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2016 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 ½
2004/2005 4 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2016 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 2012 ½
2004/2005 3 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2016 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram B 1895 1
2004/2005 2 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2016 Hochman Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1678 ½
2004/2005 1 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2016 Janda Eduard TJ Neratovice B 1943 1