Hráč Toulec Stanislav

Toulec Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Toulec Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1930
Elo mezinárodní: 1900
ID: 952
FIDE ID: 319023
Rok narození: 1960
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice A 1915 1943 Špaček Michal GROP - B 1962 1985 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice B 1915 1943 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy C 2202 2210 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice B 1915 1943 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians D 2030 1992 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice B 1915 1943 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha B 2034 2039 0 soutěž
2018/2019 13 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2072 2081 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 12 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2016 2052 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 Kičmer Libor GROP - B 1984 2047 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1730 1737 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 Routner Jakub TJ Kobylisy B 2073 2105 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2082 2095 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2196 2191 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2129 2125 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2073 2069 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 Staszko Martin Dukla B 2046 2050 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2050 2042 Bartoš Jan Unichess D 2197 2192 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2050 2042 Vacek Radomír GROP Classical Chess 2040 2039 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2050 2042 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha C 2129 2126 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2050 2042 Žamboch Roman ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2031 2042 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2050 2042 Novák Jindřich ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2081 2092 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2050 2042 Mukashev Assan ŠK Aurora 2193 2200 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2040 2042 Tochor Jiří ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2077 2086 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2050 2042 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2049 2038 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2045 2010 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha C 2157 2161 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Plašil Petr Sokol Kobylisy D 2094 2039 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2086 2078 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Sandvik Thomas GROP Classical Chess 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2012 1975 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 2021 2038 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2093 2117 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Špaček Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2373 2362 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Dvořák Ludvík LISA A 2110 2113 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2294 2266 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2111 2116 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2086 2078 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Matocha Pavel GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2184 2146 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2180 2171 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2057 2077 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2008 2032 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2008 2032 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1860 1860 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2008 2032 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1706 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2008 2032 Poborský Josef USK Praha A 1995 1920 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2008 2032 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2018 2002 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2008 2032 Hruška Pavel Unichess D 1946 1963 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2008 2032 Staněk Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1775 1848 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 Klaus Jan GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1985 2012 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Kobylisy C 1773 1917 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 Pergner Jiří SK LISA A 1925 1915 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1939 1951 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1865 1859 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1891 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2064 2061 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1946 2014 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2064 2061 Váchal Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2134 2124 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2064 2061 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2064 2061 Vošahlík Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1791 1772 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2064 2061 Koubek Václav TJ Dukla Praha 2035 2037 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2064 2061 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG A 2037 2057 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2192 2187 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2132 2130 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2059 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 Zdeněk Miloš Bohemians Praha C 1916 1938 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 Pesr Jaromír Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2026 2029 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha A 1971 1969 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 Smutný Jan SK Loko Praha A 2174 2153 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha D 2088 2083 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 Bernášek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2080 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2076 2074 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2076 2074 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice 1878 1896 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2076 2074 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2041 2052 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2076 2074 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1984 1920 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2076 2074 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2052 2084 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2076 2074 Chlad Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1953 1946 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2116 2110 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2130 2142 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2116 2110 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2116 2110 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2061 2095 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2088 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2063 1960 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2088 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1913 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2088 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2088 Mrnka Jan MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2088 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1851 1812 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2088 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Kralupy 1973 1990 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2088 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2094 2077 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vršovice B 2143 Hadžala Daniel Praga Praha A 2141 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vršovice B 2143 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC Č.Budějovice A 1928 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vršovice B 2143 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1993 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vršovice B 2143 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor A 1882 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vršovice B 2143 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor B 1847 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Vršovice B 2143 Samek Pavel Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2096 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vršovice B 2143 Kacafírek Miroslav Praga Praha B 1991 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vršovice B 2143 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1975 0 soutěž