Hráč Mišičko Ján

Mišičko Ján

User Pic
Jméno: Mišičko Ján
Oddíl: ŠK Kladno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2031
Elo mezinárodní: 2045
ID: 844
FIDE ID: 315818
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Kladno 2028 2031 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2041 2046 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Kladno 2028 2031 Bažantová Marie ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1898 1892 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Kladno 2028 2031 Hons Tomáš TJ Sokol Údlice 2041 2033 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Kladno "B" 2028 2031 Trejbal Jindřich ŠK Velvary "A" 1853 1917 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kladno 2064 2066 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 2066 2014 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kladno 2066 2066 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2077 2072 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kladno 2066 2066 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1969 1974 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kladno 2065 2066 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2149 2118 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kladno 2065 2066 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2029 2029 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kladno 2062 2068 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK UNION Louny 1902 1920 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kladno 2062 2068 Fultner Jaromír CHESS Most 1942 1978 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kladno 2067 2068 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 1938 1954 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kladno 2067 2068 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2004 2023 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kladno B 2064 2066 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1883 1875 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kladno B 2066 2066 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1689 1669 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kladno B 2065 2064 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice C 1796 1766 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kladno B 2065 2064 Vaněček Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2025 2020 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Kladno 2068 2064 Čenkovič Tomáš CHESS Most 2017 2006 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kladno 2065 2064 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1757 1782 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kladno 2077 2064 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1989 1992 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kladno 2077 2064 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2091 2087 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kladno 2072 2064 Koblasa Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 1891 1898 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kladno 2072 2064 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2060 2064 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kladno 2065 2064 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2006 2024 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kladno 2065 2064 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2135 2121 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kladno 2065 2064 Jaroš Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2219 2240 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kladno 2065 2064 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2040 2058 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kladno 2072 2064 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1896 1943 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Kladno 2065 2064 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2004 2026 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kladno 2077 2064 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kladno 2077 2064 Novák Michal TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2155 2157 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kladno 2072 2064 Hořický Kamil TJ Plzeň Košutka 1837 1837 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kladno 2072 2064 Špička Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1972 1919 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kladno 2065 2064 Pick Štěpán TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2092 2069 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kladno 2065 2064 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha 1914 1932 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kladno 2065 2064 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany 1695 1681 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kladno 2065 2064 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice 1836 1837 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kladno 2072 2064 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha B 1910 1918 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany 1988 1997 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2046 2043 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně 2040 2039 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2074 2054 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 Gáj Miloš Unichess C 1978 1992 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 0
2014/2015 10 Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 2025 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky 1866 1847 1
2014/2015 9 Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 2025 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1892 1900 1
2014/2015 8 Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 2025 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice 1890 1879 1
2014/2015 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 2025 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1974 1964 1
2014/2015 5 Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 2025 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 1
2014/2015 3 Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 2025 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1852 1846 1
2014/2015 1 Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 2025 Chajda Patrik Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1634 1637 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2001 1982 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek 1868 1909 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2099 2094 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 Pesr Jaromír ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 Soukal Rudolf TJ Dukla Praha 2048 2026 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1946 2014 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 Seják Michal TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1659 1764 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně 2039 2035 ½
2013/2014 10 Šachový klub Rakovník 2064 2050 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2017 2024 ½
2013/2014 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 2064 2050 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1
2013/2014 2 Šachový klub Rakovník 2064 2050 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1969 1989 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2041 2052 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 Žáček Jiří TJ ČZ Strakonice 1820 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1984 1920 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2024 2000 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1999 2025 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 2047 2060 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 Hruška Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2107 2088 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2170 2159 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 1
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Rakovník 2030 2029 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice 1879 1931 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 2030 2029 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 0
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Rakovník 2030 2029 Strejc Josef SK Pyrit Příbram 2157 2154 1
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Rakovník 2030 2029 Rusnák Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1973 1954 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Rakovník 2030 2029 Berg Antonín TJ Sokol Struhařov 1810 1827 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kladno 2030 2029 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1827 1825 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kladno 2030 2029 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kladno 2030 2029 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2229 2222 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kladno 2030 2029 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2039 2040 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kladno 2030 2029 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1981 2014 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kladno 2030 2029 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2018 1966 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kladno 2030 2029 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1875 1855 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kladno 2030 2029 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1644 1654 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kladno 2030 2029 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most B 2000 2006 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kladno 2030 2029 Rozšafný Michal Chess Most A 1886 1869 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kladno 2030 2029 Jiřík Vlastimil TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1920 1923 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 Průdek Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2062 2070 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 Kupšovský Václav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2045 1975 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín 2093 2097 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 Záhorbenský Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2128 2132 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 Krajíc Karel MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy 2117 2136 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 Kovář Jan ŠK Teplice 2008 1990 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1980 2022 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2125 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2050 Daniel Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 1
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2050 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 2084 2065 1
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2050 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1883 1898 0
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2050 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2050 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1865 1858 1
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2050 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2075 2069 0
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2050 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2050 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kladno 2026 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2025 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kladno 2026 Kurka František ŠK Viamont Teplice 2069 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kladno 2026 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1875 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kladno 2026 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1994 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno 2026 Sýkora Petr Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2036 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno 2026 Šura Jaroslav ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2157 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno 2026 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno 2026 Bürgermeister Michal Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1839 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno 2026 Grussová Helena TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 1985 ½
2010/2011 11 Šachový klub Rakovník 2026 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1928 ½
2010/2011 9 Šachový klub Rakovník 2026 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2010 ½
2010/2011 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 2026 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2078 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno A 2042 Krajíc Karel MARTY Baník Most 2072 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno A 2042 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2074 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno A 2042 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín A 2161 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno A 2042 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský Tietz A 2104 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno A 2042 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský Tietz B 1805 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno A 2042 Šišák Richard Slovan Jirkov 2060 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kladno A 2042 Dalecký Břetislav 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2159 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno A 2042 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2134 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno A 2042 Nudčenko Karel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kladno A 2042 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2150 0
2009/2010 11 Rakovník 2042 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce 1691 1
2009/2010 10 Rakovník 2042 Gruber Miloš Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 1
2009/2010 8 Rakovník 2042 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany B 2075 0
2009/2010 7 Rakovník 2042 Vít Martin Biomedica Říčany C 1952 1
2009/2010 5 Rakovník 2042 Hlaváček Karel Pyrit Příbram 2071 0
2009/2010 3 Rakovník 2042 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice 1841 1
2009/2010 2 Rakovník 2042 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1875 1
2009/2010 1 Rakovník 2042 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1954 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno"A" 2138 Bláha Jiří ŠK Teplice 2226 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kladno"A" 2138 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2140 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno"A" 2138 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2165 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno"A" 2138 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2133 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno"A" 2138 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2200 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kladno"A" 2138 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Hexion Sokolov 2068 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno"A" 2138 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2170 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno"A" 2138 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2123 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kladno"A" 2138 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2061 0
2008/2009 9 Rakovník 2138 Skalický Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 1638 ½
2008/2009 7 Rakovník 2138 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy 1959 0
2008/2009 6 Rakovník 2138 Saxl Jiří Pyrit Příbram B 1854 ½
2008/2009 5 Rakovník 2138 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1825 1
2008/2009 4 Rakovník 2138 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov 1465 1
2008/2009 3 Rakovník 2138 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany C 1888 1
2008/2009 2 Rakovník 2138 Chromovský Hynek Biomedica Říčany D 1780 1
2008/2009 1 Rakovník 2138 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2045 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno A 2069 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce 1972 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno A 2069 Košata František Biomedica Říčany C 1770 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno A 2069 Maršálek Luboš MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1973 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno A 2069 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Příbram B 2030 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno A 2069 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1877 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno A 2069 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1998 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno A 2069 Žamboch Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1737 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno A 2069 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2038 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno A 2069 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany B 1987 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno D 2069 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1566 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno D 2069 Kovář Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1743 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno D 2069 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice A 1883 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno D 2069 Klosse Vladimír TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1695 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno D 2069 Rutter Lidmila Lokomotiva Zdice A 1920 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno D 2069 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno D 2069 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1663 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno D 2069 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky B 1973 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno D 2069 Gášek Stanislav ŠK Alva Příbram C 1772 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno D 2069 Dupák Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1813 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Rakovník 2074 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2031 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Rakovník 2074 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "A" 2041 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Rakovník 2074 Večerka Pavel ČSOB"B" 2082 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Rakovník 2074 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2104 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rakovník 2074 Erneker Josef Bohemians Praha "B" 2168 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rakovník 2074 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice 2166 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Rakovník 2074 Nový Daniel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2013 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rakovník 2074 Čížek Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1996 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Rakovník 2074 Kurka František Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Rakovník 2074 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2159 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Rakovník 2074 Kovář Petr Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2095 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky A 1968 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice "A" 1711 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Mělník A 1813 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2052 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 Novák Milan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1946 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 Kožený Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2074 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 Rujder Tibor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1992 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno 2069 Mrnka Jan Marty Most 1994 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno 2069 Surňák Peter KŠT K.VaryA"" 1973 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno 2069 Švarc Roman ŠK Louny 2145 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno 2069 Cichý Miroslav TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno 2069 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kladno 2069 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA"" 2168 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno 2069 Nováček Jan ŠK ČSOBB"" 2117 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kladno 2069 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2189 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Kladno 2068 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2197 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno 2068 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno 2068 Petrák Robert Sokol Vršovice 2149 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Kladno 2068 Kellner Petr Sokol Rekol Písek 1936 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Kladno 2068 Eret Jaroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2197 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno 2068 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2162 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno 2068 Hlaváček Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2001 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno 2068 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Sokol Plzeň I C 2149 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno 2068 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 1953 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Kladno 2089 Fryč Miroslav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2119 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Kladno 2089 Kuba Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2253 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno 2089 Novák Michal Sokol Klatovy 2158 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno 2089 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Příbram 2220 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno 2089 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 2046 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno 2089 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2170 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno 2089 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2210 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno 2089 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice 2123 0