Hráč Čejková Miroslava

Čejková Miroslava

User Pic
Jméno: Čejková Miroslava
Oddíl: ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KMž
Elo národní: 2026
Elo mezinárodní: 2016
ID: 559
FIDE ID: 302627
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Mahrla Praha 2056 2047 Mazánek David SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1893 1888 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Mahrla Praha 2056 2047 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice B 2049 2051 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Mahrla Praha 2047 2047 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2001 2016 1
2018/2019 2 SK Mahrla Praha 2048 2054 Maláč Petr Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2002 2004 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Mahrla Praha 2057 2054 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2097 2102 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Mahrla B 2016 2026 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Mahrla B 2016 2026 Klyuev Vasily TJ Bohemians Praha E 1905 1950 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mahrla B 2016 2026 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2064 2083 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mahrla B 2016 2026 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2150 2141 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mahrla B 2016 2026 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1957 1978 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mahrla B 2016 2026 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy E 1893 1865 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Mahrla B 2016 2026 Kolář Dan ŠO Praga Praha A 1882 1880 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mahrla B 2016 2026 Kasalický Petr Dukla D 2092 2069 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mahrla B 2016 2026 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 1998 2000 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2016 2026 Boleslav Petr GROP Classical Chess 2011 1934 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2016 2026 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2003 1995 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2016 2026 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy D 1957 1978 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2016 2026 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2033 2007 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2016 2026 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2021 2038 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2016 2026 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2016 2026 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2040 2067 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2016 2026 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora 2240 2230 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2016 2026 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2016 2026 Pokorný Petr Unichess D 2219 2200 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2016 2026 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác D 1884 1910 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2016 2026 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 A 1577 1789 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2016 2026 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy C 1957 1946 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2016 2026 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác D 2121 2120 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1980 1975 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 Lamser Jan Unichess C 2102 2114 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 Vacek Radomír GROP B 2018 2017 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2032 2063 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha A 1770 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 Plašil Petr Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Kobylisy C 1742 1796 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2025 2022 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2071 2064 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1927 1928 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2018 2028 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1941 1965 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1921 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1886 1882 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2052 2052 Haderka Karel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1790 1735 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2052 2052 Vojtíšek Miloš Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1727 1749 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2052 2052 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn B 1751 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2052 2052 Kučera Jan ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1824 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2052 2052 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1919 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2052 2052 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1999 1975 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2052 2052 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha F 1778 1747 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2052 2052 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1789 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2052 2052 Barták Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1740 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2026 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1797 1818 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2026 Koreček Michail SK OAZA Praha F 1695 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2026 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha F 1589 1759 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2026 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1823 1802 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2026 Seifarth Robert GROP G 2160 2171 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2026 Přibyl Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy E 1923 1928 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2026 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2082 2054 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2026 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2026 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2026 Hykš Martin Unichess ČSOB F 1959 1929 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2026 Šaur František Sokol Vršovice E 1823 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2026 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov B 2039 2012 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2026 Červenka Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1908 1916 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2026 Kučera Tomáš GROP C 1995 1978 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2080 2034 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2080 2034 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1823 1858 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2080 2034 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1716 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2034 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2034 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2009 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2034 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2034 Kottek Eduard Stavby mostů Praha A 1895 1846 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2034 Budinský Petr ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1943 1982 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2034 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1925 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2034 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2034 Hruška Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2107 2088 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2034 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2031 2021 0