Hráč Fencl Pavel

Fencl Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Fencl Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2019
Elo mezinárodní: 2030
ID: 13517
FIDE ID: 330671
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2016 2019 Roška Branislav TJ Neratovice C ½
2019/2020 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2016 2019 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2069 2067 1
2019/2020 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2023 2019 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2081 2060 0
2019/2020 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 2016 2019 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 2024 0
2019/2020 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 2016 2019 Běloušek Michal TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1988 2005 ½
2019/2020 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 2023 2019 Szeko Ludovit Šachklub města Dobrovice B ½
2018/2019 10 SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2021 2013 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2228 2191 0
2018/2019 7 SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2026 2013 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2198 2237 0
2018/2019 2 SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2018 2021 Macháň Jan 2222 SK Polabiny 2293 2281 0
2018/2019 1 SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2030 2021 Matras Ondřej TJ Pankrac 2224 2236 0
2018/2019 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2030 2013 Mitura Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2144 2140 0
2018/2019 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2022 2021 Hradecký Ivo Spartak Vlašim B 2119 2098 ½
2018/2019 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2018 2021 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1948 1
2018/2019 10 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2021 2013 Hába Zdeněk SK Mahrla Praha 2142 2161 1
2018/2019 7 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2017 2013 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2256 2256 1
2018/2019 6 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2017 2013 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice B 2144 2143 0
2018/2019 4 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2022 2021 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2124 2123 0
2018/2019 1 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2030 2021 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac B 2147 2145 0
2017/2018 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2021 2030 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 2083 1932 0
2017/2018 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2021 2030 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk A 2069 2027 ½
2017/2018 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2021 2030 Hlaváček Jiří Příbram Baník A 2078 2111 ½
2017/2018 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2053 2034 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1969 1
2017/2018 10 Eurovia Praha 2021 2030 Mindl Josef Sokol Tabor 1978 2025 ½
2017/2018 6 Eurovia Praha 2045 2030 Vávra Stanislav TJ Spartak Vlasim 1926 1892 ½
2017/2018 5 Eurovia Praha 2021 2030 Kolašín Jan Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 1994 2011 0
2017/2018 4 Eurovia Praha 2021 2030 Steinbauer Filip Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1879 1839 0
2017/2018 3 Eurovia Praha 2021 2030 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava 1790 1767 1
2017/2018 2 Eurovia Praha 2021 2030 Pospěch Radim TJ Dukla Praha 2124 2082 ½
2017/2018 11 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2012 2030 Lahner Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny B 2317 2293 ½
2017/2018 7 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2026 2030 Adámek Zdeněk SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2210 2220 0
2017/2018 6 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2045 2030 Vaněk Petr SK Sokol Vysehrad 2064 2072 0
2017/2018 5 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2045 2030 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac 2246 2228 ½
2017/2018 3 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2021 2030 Šťastný Jan TJ Neratovice A 2235 2231 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2019 1995 Vala Filip TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2133 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2019 1995 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2177 2175 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2019 1995 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1989 1987 ½
2015/2016 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2019 1995 Prášek Vladimír Šachový klub Zdice 1891 1871 1
2015/2016 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2019 1995 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1990 1
2015/2016 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2019 1995 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1993 1984 ½
2015/2016 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2019 1995 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 1947 1990 1
2015/2016 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2019 1995 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 1963 1984 ½
2015/2016 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2019 1995 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1874 1847 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2019 1995 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2019 1995 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 1
2014/2015 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1966 1963 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín B 1828 1859 ½
2014/2015 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1966 1963 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1644 1600 1
2014/2015 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1966 1963 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1592 1607 1
2014/2015 11 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1966 1963 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 2002 1993 ½
2014/2015 8 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1966 1963 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 1
2014/2015 7 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1966 1963 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 ½
2014/2015 5 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1966 1963 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1812 0
2014/2015 4 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1966 1963 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2043 2003 ½
2014/2015 3 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1966 1963 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1901 0
2014/2015 1 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1966 1963 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1910 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 1966 1963 Hron Robert ŠK Gordic 2097 2090 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 1966 1963 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha 1982 1983 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 1966 1963 Postupa Pavel ŠK GROP Praha 2242 2255 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 1966 1963 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1961 1938 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 1966 1963 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice 1949 1960 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1970 1975 Nekvinda Aleš Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1703 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1970 1975 Hájek Stanislav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1100 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1970 1975 Zámorský Ladislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1778 1786 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1970 1975 Šperlich Antonín TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1676 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1970 1975 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1727 1742 1
2013/2014 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1970 1975 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 1
2013/2014 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1970 1975 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 1
2013/2014 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1970 1975 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 ½
2013/2014 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1970 1975 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1970 0
2013/2014 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1970 1975 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1965 1949 0
2013/2014 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1970 1975 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2030 2022 0
2013/2014 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1970 1975 Doležal Vít Cayman Pharma C 1974 2001 ½
2013/2014 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1970 1975 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2047 1984 1
2012/2013 11 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Sendražice A 1726 1
2012/2013 10 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1893 1861 0
2012/2013 9 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1832 1873 1
2012/2013 7 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 Čihák Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1299 1
2012/2013 6 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1842 1814 0
2012/2013 5 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 Staněk Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 1954 1977 1
2012/2013 4 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 Skalný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1724 1
2012/2013 3 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 0
2012/2013 2 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 1
2012/2013 1 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1749 1738 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1980 1942 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce B 1757 1771 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1980 1942 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1747 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1980 1942 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1669 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1980 1942 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1807 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1980 1942 Plicka Petr Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1842 1843 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1980 1942 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1835 1829 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1980 1942 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1920 1890 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1980 1942 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1626 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1980 1942 Tichý Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1941 1933 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1980 1942 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1980 1942 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1967 1872 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1980 1942 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1980 1942 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1961 1992 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1980 1942 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1957 1976 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1980 1942 Maláč Petr Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 2100 2051 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1980 1942 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1827 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zdice A 1930 Králík Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1792 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zdice A 1930 Valter Karel SK Pyrit Příbram C 1548 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zdice A 1930 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zdice A 1930 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1983 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zdice A 1930 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov A 1722 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zdice A 1930 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1662 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zdice A 1930 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1623 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zdice A 1930 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1925 ½
2010/2011 11 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1930 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1814 1
2010/2011 10 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1930 Matoušek Libor Stadion Kutná Hora B 1751 1
2010/2011 9 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1930 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1741 0
2010/2011 8 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1930 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1914 1
2010/2011 7 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1930 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk A 1987 1
2010/2011 6 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1930 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1723 1
2010/2011 4 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1930 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1882 0
2010/2011 3 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1930 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2022 0
2010/2011 2 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1930 Kalivoda Libor SK Pyrit Příbram B 1965 1
2010/2011 1 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1930 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1872 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zdice A 1884 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1886 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zdice A 1884 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno C 1875 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zdice A 1884 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno 1913 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zdice A 1884 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1866 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zdice A 1884 Štufka Karel SK Pyrit Příbram B 1811 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zdice A 1884 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1504 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zdice A 1884 Hájek Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1715 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zdice A 1884 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1877 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zdice A 1884 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram Baník A 1871 ½
2009/2010 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2042 1
2009/2010 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 1
2009/2010 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 Jeřábek Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2010 ½
2009/2010 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1943 1
2009/2010 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2167 0
2009/2010 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2018 0
2009/2010 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 0
2009/2010 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2008 1
2009/2010 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 0
2009/2010 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 Novák Jiří Kutná Hora B 1987 0
2009/2010 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 Janíček Jindřich JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2082 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 Hampl Jiří Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 Michalčák Lubomír TJ Sokol Pečky B 2043 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice B 2040 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n/J B 2000 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2045 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 Postupa Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1963 0
2007/2008 11 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1903 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 0
2007/2008 8 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1903 Hampl Jiří Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1974 1
2007/2008 7 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1903 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice 1800 0
2007/2008 5 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1903 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2000 0
2007/2008 4 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1903 Parpel Petr Neratovice B 1846 ½
2007/2008 3 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1903 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2082 0
2007/2008 1 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1903 Pospíšil Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2123 0
2007/2008 10 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1903 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1865 0
2007/2008 9 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1903 Lipien Wieslaw Baník Žacléř 2108 0
2007/2008 8 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1903 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2072 0
2007/2008 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1903 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2093 ½
2007/2008 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1903 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1752 1
2007/2008 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1903 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1813 0
2007/2008 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1903 Hubáček Jaroslav ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1806 0
2007/2008 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1903 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1763 0
2007/2008 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1903 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1934 0
2007/2008 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1903 Wenke Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 2058 ½
2006/2007 7 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 1775 1
2006/2007 6 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín A 1737 1
2006/2007 5 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 Králík František ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1601 1
2006/2007 4 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 Novosadová Kristýna BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2078 0
2006/2007 3 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 Petrová Kristýna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 1
2006/2007 2 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 Grussová Helena Šachový klub Most A 1668 0
2006/2007 1 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 Sander Antonín Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1
2006/2007 11 Joly Lysá D 1633 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 ½
2006/2007 10 Joly Lysá D 1633 Prášil Adam Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1418 1
2006/2007 9 Joly Lysá D 1633 Kejdana Pavel Čelakovice A 1446 1
2006/2007 8 Joly Lysá D 1633 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov B 1637 1
2006/2007 6 Joly Lysá D 1633 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1554 1
2006/2007 5 Joly Lysá D 1633 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1669 1
2006/2007 4 Joly Lysá D 1633 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice B 1602 1
2006/2007 3 Joly Lysá D 1633 Jirounek Miroslav SE Mladá BoleslavC 1665 1
2006/2007 2 Joly Lysá D 1633 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs nL A 1696 1
2006/2007 7 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 Palková Nikola TJ Union Plzeň 1560 ½
2006/2007 6 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 Petrová Kristýna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 1
2006/2007 5 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 Smolíková Barbora Montako Kralupy 1490 1
2006/2007 4 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 Grussová Helena Šachový klub Most A 1668 0
2006/2007 3 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 Sander Antonín Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1
2006/2007 2 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany 1439 1
2006/2007 1 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor 1250 1
2005/2006 7 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1679 Šnevajs Heřman A64 GRYGOV 1851 0
2005/2006 8 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1679 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 0
2005/2006 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1679 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 1616 1
2005/2006 10 Joly Lysá C 1679 Kán Vojtěch Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1298 0
2005/2006 6 Joly Lysá C 1679 Šenkýř Oldřich Sokol Bakov C 1
2005/2006 3 Joly Lysá C 1679 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1425 1
2005/2006 10 Joly Lysá E 1679 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1518 0
2005/2006 9 Joly Lysá E 1679 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky C 1702 ½
2005/2006 8 Joly Lysá E 1679 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1937 ½
2005/2006 7 Joly Lysá E 1679 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1400 0
2005/2006 6 Joly Lysá E 1679 Semerák Jiří Sokol Sendražice C 1502 1
2005/2006 5 Joly Lysá E 1679 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1530 0
2005/2006 4 Joly Lysá E 1679 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1873 0
2005/2006 3 Joly Lysá E 1679 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá D 1798 0
2005/2006 2 Joly Lysá E 1679 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk C 1612 1
2005/2006 1 Joly Lysá E 1679 Dudek Josef Sokol Český Brod B 1740 1
2005/2006 6 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1679 Tuma Jakub TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1669 0
2005/2006 5 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1679 Bílek Martin OAZA PRAHA 1776 0
2005/2006 4 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1679 Škut Michal ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 0
2005/2006 3 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1679 Císler Michal ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1831 0
2005/2006 1 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1679 Vala Filip TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 1
2004/2005 7 Lysá nad Labem 1426 Gablech Imrich Havlíčkův Brod 1815 0
2004/2005 6 Lysá nad Labem 1426 Krejcar Robert Bruntál 1826 0
2004/2005 5 Lysá nad Labem 1426 Šťastný Radek Brankovice 1872 1
2004/2005 4 Lysá nad Labem 1426 Dráb Tomáš Brno 1565 0
2004/2005 3 Lysá nad Labem 1426 Timko Michal Plzeň B 1473 1
2004/2005 2 Lysá nad Labem 1426 Kratochvíl Jiří České Budějovice 1682 ½
2004/2005 1 Lysá nad Labem 1426 Straka Ondřej Vyšehrad 1774 ½
2004/2005 10 Joly Lysá C 1426 Dušek Ondřej Sokol Pečky C 1
2004/2005 8 Joly Lysá C 1426 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1407 1
2004/2005 11 Joly Lysá n/L D 1426 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda MB C 1470 1
2004/2005 9 Joly Lysá n/L D 1426 Tlášek Jaroslav Autoškoda MB D 0
2004/2005 8 Joly Lysá n/L D 1426 Kočí Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1585 1
2004/2005 7 Joly Lysá n/L D 1426 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1483 1
2004/2005 6 Joly Lysá n/L D 1426 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/J D 1532 1
2004/2005 5 Joly Lysá n/L D 1426 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/J C 1846 0
2004/2005 4 Joly Lysá n/L D 1426 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1723 ½
2004/2005 3 Joly Lysá n/L D 1426 Drbohlav Milan Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2004/2005 2 Joly Lysá n/L D 1426 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1812 0
2004/2005 1 Joly Lysá n/L D 1426 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1604 1
2004/2005 7 Lysá nad Labem Timko Michal Plzeň B 1
2004/2005 6 Lysá nad Labem Hübner Petr Plzeň A 1781 0
2004/2005 5 Lysá nad Labem Vancl Jakub Liberec 1576 1
2004/2005 4 Lysá nad Labem 1426 Růžička Aleš Tábor 1804 0
2004/2005 3 Lysá nad Labem 1426 Kratochvíl Jiří České Budějovice 1682 ½
2004/2005 2 Lysá nad Labem 1426 Straka Ondřej Vyšehrad 1774 ½
2004/2005 1 Lysá nad Labem 1426 Němec Václav OAZA Praha 1594 0
2003/2004 9 Joly Lysá n/L D Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk C 1
2003/2004 8 Joly Lysá n/L D Valenta Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1494 1
2003/2004 7 Joly Lysá n/L D Tomko Dušan ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1
2003/2004 6 Joly Lysá n/L D Kolář Jiří ŠK Karbo Benátky B 0
2003/2004 5 Joly Lysá n/L D Růžička Ondřej Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2003/2004 3 Joly Lysá n/L D Jiskra Lubomír ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1
2003/2004 2 Joly Lysá n/L D Vích Tomáš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1
2003/2004 1 Joly Lysá n/L D Albrecht Martin Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1