Hráč Mudra Pavel

Mudra Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Mudra Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2292
Elo mezinárodní: 2305
ID: 15014
FIDE ID: 330469
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2305 2292 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2165 2150 ½
2019/2020 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2305 2292 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha B 2145 2129 0
2019/2020 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2300 2292 Rut Vojtěch Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2117 2110 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2295 2270 Hánl František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2162 2097 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2283 2270 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 2366 2339 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2283 2270 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2045 2017 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2284 2270 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2286 2274 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2284 2270 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2128 2152 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2271 2270 Bargel Martin Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2102 2093 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2271 2270 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2391 2387 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2268 2253 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2202 2183 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2267 2253 Vrabec Miloš ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2117 2129 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2267 2253 Postupa Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2117 2087 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2251 2253 Wasserbauer Radek Český lev Kolešovice A 2174 2167 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2283 2270 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2220 2209 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2283 2270 Urban Zdeněk SK AD Jicin 2141 2142 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2284 2270 Baláček Tadeáš SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2318 2305 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2284 2270 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac B 2361 2342 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2270 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2168 2172 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2270 Nový Filip SK Mahrla Praha 2177 2156 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2268 2253 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2223 2208 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2268 2253 Munk Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2114 2130 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2267 2253 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2212 2197 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2267 2253 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice B 2296 2311 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2251 2253 Kučera Petr TJ Desko Liberec 2169 2178 1
2017/2018 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2261 2271 Bodický Michal Příbram Baník A 2031 2059 0
2017/2018 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2259 2271 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1956 1963 1
2017/2018 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2259 2271 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Roztoky A 2132 2142 1
2017/2018 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2277 2271 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 2132 2165 0
2017/2018 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2271 2271 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2286 2277 1
2017/2018 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2271 2271 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy A 2092 2091 1
2017/2018 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2259 2271 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2138 2147 1
2017/2018 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2259 2271 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2404 2400 0
2017/2018 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2259 2271 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2189 2162 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2245 2250 Wasserbauer Radek Český lev Kolešovice A 2161 2154 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2261 2271 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2103 2130 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2259 2271 Voloshin Leonid ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2366 2394 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2277 2271 Táborský Rostislav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2116 2201 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2277 2271 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice "C" 2288 2304 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2271 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2292 2288 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2259 2271 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J TJ Kobylisy 2370 2390 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2259 2271 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2113 2136 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2259 2271 Buchcar Tomáš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2147 2162 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2259 2271 Konopka Michal ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2374 2391 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2245 2250 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2230 2221 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2112 2121 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2195 2215 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Maník Mikuláš SK Děčín 2422 2433 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2314 2291 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2164 2167 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Sodoma Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2337 2337 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Kovář Vojtěch Bartoš Unichess "B" 2346 2341 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2231 2249 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2292 2302 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2260 2247 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2193 2182 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2146 2147 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Čech Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2383 2368 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Kopta Pavel Unichess "B" 2276 2266 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2314 2291 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Vykouk Jan CHESS Most 2427 2322 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2403 2430 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2166 2246 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice "B" 2249 2252 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2231 2249 1
2015/2016 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2262 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1976 2093 1
2015/2016 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2262 Petr Jan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2195 2159 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2262 Hánl František Caissa Úholičky 2059 2067 0
2015/2016 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2262 Stluka Petr Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2187 2184 1
2015/2016 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2262 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2023 2040 1
2015/2016 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2262 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 1
2015/2016 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2262 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2392 2402 0
2015/2016 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2262 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2153 2149 1
2015/2016 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2262 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 2074 2054 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2293 2294 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2206 2240 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2270 2264 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2143 2160 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2322 2323 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 Kučera Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2252 2252 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 Kameník Martin CHESS MOST "B" 2022 2025 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 Vykouk Jan CHESS MOST "A" 2238 2197 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 Gregor Jiří NERATOVICE 2200 2252 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2250 2261 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 Kourousis Epaminondas Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2380 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2271 2283 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1795 1848 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2271 2283 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 2002 1993 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2271 2283 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n. L. F 1973 1930 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2271 2283 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2062 2049 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2271 2283 Kučera Petr Desko Liberec "A" 2252 2252 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2265 2284 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2234 2220 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2265 2284 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2282 2279 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2265 2284 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2337 2340 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2265 2284 Balín Jan ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2309 2319 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2265 2284 Umanec Filip TJ NERATOVICE 2244 2246 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2265 2284 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2178 2177 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2265 2284 Šmíd Miroslav TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2131 2122 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2265 2284 Ráliš Petr ŠK Teplice 2246 2241 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2265 2284 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2195 2196 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2265 2284 Jeníček Emil TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2132 2139 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2284 Kraus Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2346 2355 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2284 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2284 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2344 2376 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2284 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2159 2166 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2284 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2337 2340 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2284 Londýn Radek ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2341 2349 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2284 Folk Petr ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2229 2226 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2284 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2243 2273 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2284 Kourousis Epaminondas AD Mahrla 2364 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2284 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2163 2159 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice 2222 2255 Slapnička Karel Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice 2222 2255 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2166 2162 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice 2222 2255 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2177 2180 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice 2222 2255 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2426 2447 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice 2222 2255 Jedlička Luboš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2178 2175 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice 2222 2255 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2226 2220 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice 2222 2255 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2153 2166 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice 2222 2255 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2229 2230 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2199 2200 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2013 1921 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 2078 2055 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 Hostička František Šachklub města Dobrovice 2228 2218 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2190 2246 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 Štursa Jan Caissa Úholičky 2135 2134 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 Soural Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2209 2213 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2207 2197 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín A 2331 2321 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2222 2255 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2175 2159 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2311 2317 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2144 2181 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 Vesecký Martin TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 2139 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky 2183 2169 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2190 2188 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2100 2051 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 Hora Milan TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2209 2211 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2055 2081 1
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1984 1966 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2109 2120 ½
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 Přibyl Josef TJ Neratovice B 2305 2331 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2084 2120 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2053 2056 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1930 1957 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2060 2074 ½
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 Rakouš Pavel Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1995 1936 1
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2070 2073 1
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno B 2073 2075 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín D 1847 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1713 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 Masák Jan ŠK města Dobrovice D 1523 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky B 1913 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1885 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2168 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 Moravec Vít Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2206 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2312 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 Šťastný Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2251 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2305 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2250 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 Čechura Petr Stadion Kutná Hora 2268 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2426 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2138 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 Šuráň Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2371 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 Šmejkal Josef TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1874 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1975 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1920 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1752 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2061 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1968 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2055 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1869 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 Baran Peter Sokol na Mělníce 2062 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2103 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 1987 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk 2157 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 Novák Jiří Kutná Hora B 1987 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2024 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2083 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. 2073 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2099 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk 2158 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 1975 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1977 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice 1955 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2088 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 Šír Zbyněk Kutná Hora 2204 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2114 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2155 Šír Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2204 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2155 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2148 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice 2134 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2148 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2148 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2098 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2148 Neckář Lubomír Joly Lysá n.L. C 2325 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2148 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2111 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2148 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk 2063 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2154 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2182 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Londýn Radek ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2254 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2159 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín 2139 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 Hácha Aleš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2122 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2220 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2122 Veselý Tomáš AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2171 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2122 Novotný Josef Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2130 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2122 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany 2069 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2122 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2122 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2110 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2122 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín 2074 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2122 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2243 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno "B" 1885 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1965 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 2035 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 Horák Otakar Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 Háse Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2133 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno "A" 2052 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 Doležal Vít TJ Sokol Mělník A 1917 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice "A" 1864 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1955 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2109 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 Hadžala Daniel TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 1
2005/2006 11 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 Kittler Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt C 1734 1
2005/2006 10 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 Baran Peter Sokol Tišice 2129 1
2005/2006 9 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1966 1
2005/2006 8 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2011 ½
2005/2006 7 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 Zítko Martin Libčice n/Vltavou 1888 1
2005/2006 6 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 Doležal Vít Aero Odolena Voda 1926 1
2005/2006 5 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1844 0
2005/2006 4 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 Bargel Martin DIAREA Neratovice 2102 0
2005/2006 3 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 Sedlatý Martin Spartak Čelákovice 1763 1
2005/2006 2 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 Kopecký Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 ½
2005/2006 1 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 Jarý Josef Brandýs n/Labem 1931 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 2068 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 Lachman Václav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1973 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1878 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 Němec David ŠK Kladno B 1844 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák A 1895 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 Crha Josef S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2120 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 Burda Roman NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 Kožený Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2040 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice 1863 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram B 1819 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Bakov B 2035 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1994 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Bakov B 2035 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1604 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Bakov B 2035 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Bakov B 2035 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Bakov B 2035 Doležal Vít AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bakov B 2035 Bárta Martin Čelakovice A 1358 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Bakov B 2035 Masák Radim ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1959 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Bakov B 2035 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs A 1931 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Bakov B 2035 Pankovič Jan Sokol Emerge MB C 1955 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Bakov B 2035 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky C 1763 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1901 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 Hochman Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1678 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 Pauch Jan Joly Lysá n.L. B 2098 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice B 2019 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 Kočí Václav AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Loko Beroun A 1793 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 Novotný Roman S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2033 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 Palas Aleš E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2035 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 2012 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1933 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Pb Příbram B 2006 1
2003/2004 8 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2021 Cichý Miroslav TJ Loko MostA" 2096 ½
2003/2004 5 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2021 Jínová Lucie ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2074 ½
2003/2004 4 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2021 Král David Bonex TepliceA" 1858 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 Jerman Richard SK Kladno B 2138 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 Gruber Miloš Easy Engl. Kralupy 2013 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 Kučera Tomáš SK Mělník 1885 2035 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 Burda Roman Spol. Neratovice B 2200 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Uholicky 2012 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 Fejtek Petr SK Kladno C 1952 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 Cozl David TJ Loko Beroun 1911 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 Kraisl Vlastimil TJ CeSTV Jince 1741 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 Kryšpín Libor AS Mlada Boleslav 2051 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 Jirkovský Tomáš SK Rakovnik 2059 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 Skácel Tomáš Alva Pb Pribram B 1801 1