Hráč Purnoch Josef

Purnoch Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Purnoch Josef
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2142
Elo mezinárodní: 2145
ID: 1730
FIDE ID: 313130
Rok narození: 1968
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Neratovice 2154 2149 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2179 2174 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Neratovice B 2164 2161 Tesař Patrik Sokol Kolín 2117 2079 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Neratovice B 2164 2161 Černý Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2126 2131 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Neratovice B 2166 2161 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2088 2082 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Neratovice B 2166 2161 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 2010 1961 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Neratovice B 2168 2161 Ret Adam Josef Sparta Kutná Hora 1957 1935 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Neratovice B 2168 2161 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2046 2047 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Neratovice B 2170 2134 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha B 2240 2206 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Neratovice B 2142 2134 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2124 2074 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Neratovice B 2142 2134 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2146 2126 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Neratovice B 2142 2134 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy B 1963 1965 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Neratovice B 2135 2134 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2027 2031 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Neratovice 2164 2161 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2192 2189 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Neratovice 2164 2161 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2231 2153 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Neratovice 2166 2161 Folková Martina ŠK Líně 1998 2019 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Neratovice 2166 2161 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2129 2110 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Neratovice 2168 2161 Jirk Aleš ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem 2140 2141 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Neratovice 2168 2134 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2082 2094 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Neratovice 2170 2134 Přibyl Viktor ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2097 1969 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Neratovice 2142 2134 Mach Petr Bartoš Unichess 2045 2016 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Neratovice C 2142 2134 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1960 1978 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice 2134 2143 Vltavský Vladimír SK Zikuda Turnov B 2181 2188 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice 2131 2143 Pospěch Radim SO TJ Dukla Praha 1977 2009 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice 2140 2143 Adámek Zdeněk SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2188 2198 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Neratovice 2144 2143 Kořenová Martina SK OAZA Praha 2163 2164 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice 2140 2145 Turner Radek TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2010 2015 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice 2145 2145 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2180 2193 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2131 2143 Vrabec Miloš ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2144 2118 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2144 2143 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 2118 2096 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2140 2145 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2013 2028 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice B 2131 2143 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrac B 2016 2052 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice B 2140 2143 Hostička František SK Mahrla Praha 2135 2094 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice B 2144 2143 Kourek Jozef SK Lipa 2115 2101 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Neratovice B 2144 2143 Fencl Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2017 2013 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice B 2137 2145 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2116 2087 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice B 2137 2145 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2040 2037 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice B 2140 2145 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec 2006 2010 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice B 2140 2145 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2034 2005 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice B 2145 2145 Lajbl Jan SK AD Jicin 1916 1930 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice A 2126 2154 Lacina Filip SK Sokol Vysehrad 1978 2019 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice A 2126 2154 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2126 2116 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice A 2137 2154 Buločkin Martin 2222 SK Polabiny B 2078 2120 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice A 2137 2154 Nídl Petr QCC Ceske Budejovice 2162 2172 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice A 2155 2154 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice B 2169 2179 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice A 2155 2154 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2090 2082 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice A 2126 2154 Postupa Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1937 1959 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice A 2126 2154 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrac 2147 2162 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice A 2155 2155 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 2007 1997 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice "C" 2126 2154 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2019 2038 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice "C" 2155 2154 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2008 2023 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice "C" 2155 2154 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2072 2076 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice "C" 2126 2154 Boreš Miroslav SK Děčín 2179 2201 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice "C" 2126 2154 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 2050 2048 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice "C" 2155 2155 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy 2221 2211 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny 2144 2118 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrac 2098 2094 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Kabelka Ondřej SK AD JC Smichov 1912 1861 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2218 2232 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2275 2286 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Kučera Petr SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2262 2273 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Tupý Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2252 2267 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Dubanský Bohuslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2230 2219 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice C 2155 2176 Urbánek Štěpán Český Lev Kolešovice A 2054 2034 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice C 2155 2176 Příborský Marek Příbram Baník A 2206 2228 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice C 2155 2176 Žáček Petr Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice "B" 2155 2176 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice "B" 2155 2176 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2142 2130 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice "B" 2155 2176 Braun Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice "B" 2155 2176 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2198 2140 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice "B" 2155 2176 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice "B" 2155 2176 Plašil Petr Unichess "B" 2094 2039 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Krátký Jiří GROP Praha 2165 2155 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2016 2122 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Borkovec Milan QCC České Budějovice 2226 2199 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2257 2268 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2171 2164 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Šimek Petr Unichess 2382 2365 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2248 2247 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Constantinou Peter TJ Praha-Pankrác 2288 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Tuma Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2296 2304 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Vološin Leon AD Jičín 2403 2430 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 Volák Michal Spartak Vlašim 2154 2163 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 NERATOVICE 2188 2185 Hamala Miroslav CHESS MOST "B" 1954 1957 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 NERATOVICE 2188 2185 Horák Aleš CHESS MOST "A" 1998 2025 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 NERATOVICE 2188 2185 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2082 2075 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 NERATOVICE 2188 2185 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2282 2289 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 NERATOVICE 2188 2185 Kadeřábek Jiří Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 NERATOVICE 2188 2185 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2108 2099 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 NERATOVICE 2188 2185 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2230 2225 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 NERATOVICE 2188 2185 Chochol Libor ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 NERATOVICE 2188 2185 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2062 2049 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 NERATOVICE 2188 2185 Černý Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2176 2168 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 NERATOVICE 2188 2185 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1929 1945 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2188 2185 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2005 2006 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2188 2185 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2340 2348 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2188 2185 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2061 2061 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2188 2185 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2161 2162 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2188 2185 Slanec Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1968 1977 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2188 2185 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2206 2209 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2188 2185 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 2066 1978 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Neratovice B 2152 2150 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Neratovice B 2152 2150 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Neratovice B 2152 2150 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Neratovice B 2152 2150 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2056 2030 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 Franěk Jan TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 1968 1943 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2136 2119 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 Volek Radomír TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2081 2084 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2190 2188 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2081 2053 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 Kupšovský Václav ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2032 2000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2061 2063 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2156 2166 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Neratovice 2119 2117 Nováček Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2124 2125 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice 2119 2117 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2146 2168 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice 2119 2117 Kopecký Jiří Káva Longberry Kralupy 1969 1946 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice 2119 2117 Nečada Martin Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2137 2136 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice 2119 2117 Novotný Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 1976 1973 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice 2119 2117 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2058 2053 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice 2119 2117 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2088 2080 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice 2119 2117 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2175 2169 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice B 2119 2117 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1882 1915 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice B 2119 2117 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2006 1977 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice B 2119 2117 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1912 1931 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice B 2119 2117 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1932 1911 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2202 2188 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 Mikeš Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1993 2023 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2203 2193 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 Kameník Martin MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy 2066 2030 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2116 2155 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2043 2041 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2091 2104 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2159 2176 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2164 2166 Skála Jaromír Sokol Kolín B 2016 1997 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2164 2166 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2074 2071 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2164 2166 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2164 2166 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2203 2219 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2164 2166 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2084 2097 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2127 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2127 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2127 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2127 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2199 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2127 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2142 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice 2127 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2005 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice 2127 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice 2127 Černovský Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2151 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice 2127 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2380 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice 2127 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec 2001 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice 2127 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2136 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice 2127 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2092 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice 2127 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác "B" 2056 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice 2127 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2187 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice 2127 Horák Vladimír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2082 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice 2127 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2076 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Hostivice 2163 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany B 2091 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Hostivice 2163 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2015 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Hostivice 2163 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany C 1856 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hostivice 2163 Gutman Petr Rakovník 2120 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hostivice 2163 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2059 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice 2163 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2175 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice 2163 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno A 2082 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Neratovice 2163 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2104 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice 2163 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2165 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice 2163 Tuma Jakub MARTY Baník Most 2201 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice 2163 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2137 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice 2163 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín A 2181 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice 2163 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský Tietz A 2106 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice 2163 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský Tietz B 1985 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice 2163 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2271 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice 2163 Mazánek Kamil Slovan Jirkov 2125 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Kutná Hora 2193 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1927 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Kutná Hora 2193 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Kutná Hora 2193 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2083 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Kutná Hora 2193 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1992 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Kutná Hora 2193 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Kutná Hora 2193 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Kutná Hora 2193 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2099 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Neratovice 2193 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov"A" 2088 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Neratovice 2193 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2123 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice 2193 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2200 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice 2193 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Hexion Sokolov 2068 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice 2193 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2143 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice 2193 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno"A" 2043 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice 2193 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2076 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice 2193 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2269 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Neratovice 2193 Klement Lukáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2097 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Neratovice 2193 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2165 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Neratovice 2193 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2153 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Neratovice B 2159 Diviš Jaroslav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1888 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Neratovice B 2159 Pospíšil Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2123 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Neratovice B 2159 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Neratovice B 2159 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 1965 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Neratovice B 2159 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2024 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Neratovice B 2159 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Neratovice B 2159 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Neratovice 2159 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2096 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Neratovice 2159 Kořenová Martina TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2234 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Neratovice 2159 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2129 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Neratovice 2159 Štursa Jan TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2154 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Neratovice 2159 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2325 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Neratovice 2159 Zeinert Michal ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2133 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Neratovice 2159 Mudra Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Neratovice 2159 Vojta Pavel TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2161 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Neratovice 2159 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2098 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Neratovice 2170 Lorenc Tomáš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2137 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Neratovice 2170 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2073 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Neratovice 2170 Sochor Jiří Bonex Teplice"A" 2253 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Neratovice 2170 Paganik Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2257 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Neratovice 2170 Most Zdeněk Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2132 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Neratovice 2170 Gutman Petr ŠK Rakovník 2165 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Neratovice 2170 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín "A" 2178 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Neratovice 2170 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ČSOB"B" 2288 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Neratovice 2170 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2103 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Neratovice 2170 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha "B" 2131 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Neratovice 2170 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2028 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Rakovník 2148 Rödl Martin TJ Bonex Teplice 2113 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Rakovník 2148 Švarc Roman ŠK Louny 2145 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Rakovník 2148 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno 1982 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Rakovník 2148 Špírek Adam TJ Loko MostA"" 2050 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Rakovník 2148 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Rakovník 2148 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA"" 2168 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Rakovník 2148 Jeníček Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2092 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Rakovník 2148 Surňák Peter KŠT K.VaryA"" 1973 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1915 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 Jirk Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2028 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 Skácel Tomáš Alva Pb Příbram B 1803 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 Vaněk Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2130 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1975 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2019 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 Břečka František TJ Sokol Mělník A 1938 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 Tschunko Oldřich Spartak Žebrák A 1971 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 Maláč Petr S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Neratovice Nazguls 2180 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2083 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Neratovice Nazguls 2180 Blaháček Evžen TJ Krásná Lípa 2057 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Neratovice Nazguls 2180 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2174 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Neratovice Nazguls 2180 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians B" 2202 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Neratovice Nazguls 2180 Viták Pavel TJ PankrácB" 2194 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Neratovice Nazguls 2180 Horák Jiří Marty Baník Most 2292 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Neratovice Nazguls 2180 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice A 2210 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Neratovice Nazguls 2180 Hlaváč Rudolf ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2150 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Neratovice Nazguls 2180 Pletánek Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 2191 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Neratovice Nazguls 2180 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Neratovice Nazguls 2180 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA" 2196 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Neratovice B 2180 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 2012 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Neratovice B 2180 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2147 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Neratovice B 2180 Palas Aleš E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2035 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Neratovice B 2180 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1872 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Neratovice B 2180 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. B 2128 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Neratovice B 2180 Novotný Roman S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2033 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 Polák Benedikt Desko LiberecA" 2097 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 Crha Pavel Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2004 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác B" 2194 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex TepliceA" 2207 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA" 2143 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 Šedý Pavel ŠK SmíchovA" 2176 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 Matras Ondřej Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 Miškovský Pavel Marty Baník Most 2084 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA" 2193 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Spol. Neratovice B 2154 Choleva Zdeněk Caissa Uholicky 2240 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Spol. Neratovice B 2154 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Loko Beroun 2051 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Spol. Neratovice B 2154 Vichnar David AS Mlada Boleslav 1955 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Spol. Neratovice B 2154 Plíva Vojtěch SK Rakovnik 2042 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Spol. Neratovice B 2154 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Pb Pribram B 2007 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Spol. Neratovice B 2154 Vondra Zbyněk SK Kladno B 2031 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Spol. Neratovice B 2154 Umanec Filip SK Mělník 1885 1956 0 soutěž