Hráč Lajbl Jan

Lajbl Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Lajbl Jan
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jičín z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2193
Elo mezinárodní: 2147
ID: 38974
FIDE ID: 390240
Rok narození: 2002
Třída trenéra: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2138 2067 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2066 2111 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2138 2067 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1957 1946 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2085 2067 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy B 1939 1933 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2085 2067 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2012 2045 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2034 2067 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín 2006 2002 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2034 2067 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2235 2226 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2049 1919 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2061 2081 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK AD Jičín 1949 1919 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2069 2067 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK AD Jičín 1949 1919 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2077 2078 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK AD Jičín 1949 1919 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 1895 1923 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK AD Jičín 1909 1919 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1918 1954 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2138 2067 Šeterle Matěj Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1704 1737 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2138 2067 Husa Daniel Siesta Solution Unichess 1807 1825 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2138 2067 Pravda Kryštof TJ Kobylisy 1744 1693 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2138 2067 Papoušek Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK 1650 1615 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2034 2067 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1703 1738 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2049 1919 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Staré Město 1852 1980 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK AD Jičín 1909 1919 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1925 1917 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 Šachový klub Jičín B 2138 2067 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1795 1819 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Šachový klub Jičín B 2138 2067 Šafařík Jakub TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 2206 2180 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Šachový klub Jičín B 2085 2067 Rokoš Filip ŠK Lípa B 2153 2048 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Šachový klub Jičín B 2085 2067 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 1988 1989 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Šachový klub Jičín B 2085 2067 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1896 1877 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachový klub Jičín B 2034 2067 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2255 2250 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Šachový klub Jičín B 2034 1919 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1938 1973 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachový klub Jičín B 1949 1919 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2094 2100 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub Jičín B 1909 1919 Bláha Milan ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou 1940 1954 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2034 2067 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1703 1738 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2034 2067 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2262 2205 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2049 1919 Zvolenský David TJ Spartak Vlašim 2136 2108 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK AD Jičín 1909 1919 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Staré Město 1854 1980 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK AD Jičín 1909 1919 Nezval Filip ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1771 1863 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK AD Jičín 1909 1919 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1925 1917 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK AD Jičín 1909 1919 Frank Adam Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2059 2030 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK AD Jičín 1983 1991 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1991 2072 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK AD Jičín 1983 1991 Nehyba Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2113 2097 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK AD Jičín 1983 1991 Šolc Filip TJ Spartak Vlašim 1998 2022 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK AD Jičín 1931 1930 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 1913 1964 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK AD Jičín 1916 1930 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2006 1985 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 1991 Čermák Miroslav Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1831 1865 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 1991 Macháň Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2278 2278 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1998 1991 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2033 2051 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 2008 1991 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2045 2033 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 2008 1991 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2049 2045 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1931 1930 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2085 2065 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1897 1930 Bláha Milan ŠK Lomnice n.P. 1972 2001 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1916 1930 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1941 1944 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK AD Jičín C 1966 1991 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 2058 2065 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 1930 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1936 1903 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 1930 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1981 1984 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK AD Jicin 1966 1991 Laštovka Jan TJ Desko Liberec 2066 2071 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK AD Jicin 1966 1991 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2049 2034 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK AD Jicin 1998 1991 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2005 1997 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK AD Jicin 1998 1991 Čermák Michal SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2106 2122 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK AD Jicin 2008 1991 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrac B 1884 1867 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK AD Jicin 2008 1991 Lochman Václav Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1990 1986 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK AD Jicin 1931 1930 Pauch Jan SK Mahrla Praha 1985 2036 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK AD Jicin 1931 1930 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2089 2102 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK AD Jicin 1916 1930 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice B 2145 2145 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2008 1991 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 1990 1965 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2008 1991 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 1915 2046 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK AD Jičín 1931 1930 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1884 1780 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK AD Jičín 1916 1930 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 1976 1964 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK AD Jičín 1916 1930 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1916 1910 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK AD Jičín 1916 1930 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2006 1985 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK AD Jičín 1891 1847 Kotál Václav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 2134 2210 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK AD Jičín 1891 1847 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 2146 2169 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK AD Jičín 1891 1847 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2134 2132 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK AD Jičín 1891 1847 Špreňar Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary 2140 2106 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK AD Jičín 1855 1847 Němec David ŠK Kuřim 1880 1852 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK AD Jičín 1906 1847 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2109 2029 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK AD Jičín 1811 1802 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2102 2126 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1855 1847 Zdechovský Tobiáš ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1547 1556 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1855 1847 Vestfál Jan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1320 1364 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1906 1847 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa - DDM HK B 1297 1360 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1906 1847 Faltýnek David ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1586 1544 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK AD Jičín C 1906 1847 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1738 1720 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK AD Jičín C 1906 1847 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1825 1832 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK AD Jičín C 1906 1847 Splítek Luboš Šachový klub Lípa C 1781 1764 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK AD Jičín C 1811 1802 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1784 1816 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 1891 1847 Rozkovec Ludvík Slavia Hradec Králové C 1738 1733 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 1906 1847 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1928 1901 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 1906 1847 Šedivý Martin ŠK Lípa B 2150 2128 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1895 1847 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1786 1804 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1895 1847 Zástava Ladislav TJ Náchod B 1615 1604 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 1855 1847 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1910 1929 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1855 1847 Trojan Ondřej Spartak Vrchlabí 1861 1858 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1906 1847 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2071 2068 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK AD Jičín 1855 1847 Němec David ŠK Kuřim 1880 1852 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK AD Jičín 1855 1847 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim 2092 2091 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK AD Jičín 1906 1847 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2099 2120 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK AD Jičín 1811 1802 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2152 2116 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK AD Jičín 1811 1802 Havelka Ondřej Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2160 2144 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK AD Jičín 1811 1802 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2102 2126 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK AD Jičín 1811 1802 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2154 2161 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK AD Jičín 1891 1847 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy 1917 1904 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK AD Jičín 1906 1847 Hung Do ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1751 1757 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK AD Jičín 1895 1847 Lašek František ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1810 1836 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK AD Jičín 1895 1847 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2226 2214 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK AD Jičín 1855 1847 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1805 1818 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK AD Jičín 1855 1847 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1959 1965 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK AD Jičín G 1443 Splítek Josef ŠO TJ Lužany 1611 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK AD Jičín G 1443 Koutný Tomáš ŠK Jilemnice 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK AD Jičín G 1443 Matras Vojtěch TJ Hostinné B 1396 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK AD Jičín G 1443 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka B 1600 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK AD Jičín G 1443 Dadok Daniel LOKO Trutnov C 1709 1732 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK AD Jičín G 1443 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1497 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 Mikule Zdeněk Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1727 1759 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 Sládek Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1660 1723 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1843 1787 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1396 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1830 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1443 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1680 1508 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 1443 Šolc Filip ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1887 1933 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1443 Bednář Jan DDM Třebechovice p/O 1144 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1443 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Hronov 1582 1452 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1443 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1443 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa B 1174 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK AD Jičín E 1443 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1449 1453 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK AD Jičín E 1443 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1600 1588 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1443 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1473 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1443 Kalocsai Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1089 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1443 Veselý Jakub Šachklub Jilemnice 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1443 Horáček Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1587 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1443 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1611 1631 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1443 Hlavatý Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1443 Scharfen Jan Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1474 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1443 Hlubůček Vlastimil TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1329 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1443 Čerych Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1243 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK AD Jičín 1270 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1286 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK AD Jičín 1270 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín 1270 Holásková Veronika ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK AD Jičín 1270 Král Tomáš ŠK Lípa 1111 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK AD Jičín 1270 Doubrava Petr TJ ŠK Libina 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK AD Jičín 1270 Kalousová Julie ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK AD Jičín 1270 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1205 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK AD Jičín 1270 Holina Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK AD Jičín 1270 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1243 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK AD Jičín 1270 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1270 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1686 1699 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1270 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov 1413 1346 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1270 Král Tomáš ŠK Lípa B 1111 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1270 Raková Petra ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C 1100 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1270 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p/O 1142 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Šachklub AD Jičín G 1270 Šimek Pavel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Šachklub AD Jičín G 1270 Hlavatý Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Šachklub AD Jičín G 1270 Minařík Jakub Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK AD Jičín 1250 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK AD Jičín 1250 Šmajzrová Veronika ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK AD Jičín 1250 Petr Jakub Bohemians Praha B 1605 1567 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK AD Jičín 1250 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1441 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1250 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1250 Kukla Jiří DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1250 Horký Matěj ŠK Lípa D 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 Braun Jan Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1329 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1429 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 Gloser David ŠK Lípa B 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 Killar Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1358 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1000 Prosa Jan Aluproces Sokol Červený Kostelec 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1000 Taláb Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1000 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1000 Wagnerová Tereza Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1000 Gloser David ŠK Lípa A 1100 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1000 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 0 soutěž