Hráč Bach Ulf-Gunter

Bach Ulf-Gunter

User Pic
Jméno: Bach Ulf-Gunter
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2006
ID: 32625
FIDE ID: 24603384
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 2006 0 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1801 1822 1 soutěž
2021/2022 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 2006 0 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1952 1953 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 0 0 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa "B" 1736 1718 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 0 0 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2114 2113 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 0 0 Hnát Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 1794 1807 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 2019 0 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2000 2008 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 2019 0 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1844 1878 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 2028 0 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2068 2092 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2041 0 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1928 1925 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 0 Hrouzek Jan ŠK Frýdlant 1514 1506 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 0 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2088 2086 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 0 Paldus Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 1982 1991 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 0 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1808 1792 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 0 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1823 1825 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 0 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1847 1856 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 0 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2036 2041 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 0 Janouš Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 2008 2000 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 2016 0 Brňák Miroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1852 1849 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 2001 0 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1978 1957 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 2001 0 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1813 1772 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1994 0 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1946 1955 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1994 0 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1926 1892 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1991 0 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2092 2082 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 2001 0 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2071 2051 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 Gombala Marek ŠK Libštát 1887 1862 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2051 2029 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1883 1890 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1907 1924 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2103 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1760 1746 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 Boleslav Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2042 2015 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 Ďúran Tomáš Desko Liberec "A" 2180 2159 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec "B" 1827 1834 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2018 2017 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1660 1723 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1907 1924 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 2003 1994 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2019 2011 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1957 1994 Kučera Petr Desko Liberec "A" 2252 2252 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1957 1994 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2119 2103 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1957 1994 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1957 1994 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1957 1994 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 2010 2018 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1957 1994 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Česká Lípa 2165 2155 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1957 1994 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 2033 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1957 1994 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1989 1994 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1764 1814 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1989 1994 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1775 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1989 1994 Viták Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1989 1994 Suchomel Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1792 1796 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1989 1994 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1913 1926 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1989 1994 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1794 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1989 1994 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1738 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1989 1994 Hnát Zdeněk Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1989 1994 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1831 1927 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1980 1994 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1806 1903 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1980 1994 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "C" 1835 1848 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1980 1994 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1736 1713 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1956 1994 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1801 1840 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1956 1994 Veselý Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1704 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1956 1994 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1795 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1956 1994 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1811 1838 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1956 1994 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1962 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1956 1994 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1974 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1956 1994 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1861 1914 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1994 Volek Radomír ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2051 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1994 Lorenc Tomáš TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2141 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1994 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2010 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1994 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2111 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1994 Rubeš Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice 2043 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1994 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1959 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 Jirman Pavel TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2017 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1895 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2025 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1831 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1988 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1831 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1832 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1986 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1955 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1986 Patočka Jan ŠK Libštát 1824 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1986 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1967 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1986 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1986 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1988 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1621 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Pospíšil Aleš TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2010 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2132 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1948 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1905 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Boreš Miroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2219 0 soutěž