Hráč Jeníček Jiří

Jeníček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Jeníček Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Kladno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2118
Elo mezinárodní: 2156
ID: 814
FIDE ID: 309974
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno A 2150 Mrnka Jan MARTY Baník Most 2101 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kladno A 2150 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1993 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno"A" 2112 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2269 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kladno"A" 2112 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno"A" 2112 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno"A" 2112 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2165 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno"A" 2112 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov"A" 2088 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kladno"A" 2112 Vanko Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno"A" 2112 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno"A" 2112 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2095 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kladno"A" 2112 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2014 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno A 2098 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce 2116 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno A 2098 Rosenbaum Vít Biomedica Říčany C 1879 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno A 2098 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák 1927 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno A 2098 Háse Pavel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2023 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno A 2098 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2031 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno A 2098 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2161 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno A 2098 Němec David ŠK Kladno B 1894 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno A 2098 Martinec Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno A 2098 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1968 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno A 2098 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 2065 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno "A" 2068 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky A 2017 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno "A" 2068 Novotný Roman Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2034 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno "A" 2068 Burda Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2015 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno "A" 2068 Staněk František Sokol Tišice "A" 1745 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno "A" 2068 Břečka František TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno "A" 2068 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno "A" 2068 Černohorský Ladislav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2012 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno "A" 2068 Pauch Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2096 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno "A" 2068 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno "B" 1885 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno "A" 2068 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1965 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno 2121 Reitinger Petr Marty Most 2095 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kladno 2121 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník 2207 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno 2121 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Louny 2187 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno 2121 Boreš Miroslav 1.Novoborský B"" 2221 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno 2121 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA"" 2164 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno 2121 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2198 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kladno 2121 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Demas DěčínA"" 2147 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno 2121 Černý Martin ŠK ČSOBB"" 2217 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kladno 2121 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2241 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Kladno B 2033 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno B 2033 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2067 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno B 2033 Crha Pavel S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2175 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Kladno B 2033 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník A 2118 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno B 2033 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2148 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno B 2033 Šos Václav TJ Loko Beroun A 1872 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno B 2033 Maršálek Luboš E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1969 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno B 2033 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Mělník A 1851 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Jirkov 2033 Majerik Vladimír Union Louny "A" 2080 0
2004/2005 5 Slovan Jirkov 2033 Machala Vladislav CHP Litvínov 2005 1
2003/2004 11 Slovan Jirkov 2044 Líbal František SK Demas Děčín 2041 ½
2003/2004 10 Slovan Jirkov 2044 Reitinger Petr SSZŠ Litvínov 2089 ½
2003/2004 9 Slovan Jirkov 2044 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny 1974 1
2003/2004 8 Slovan Jirkov 2044 Friml Antonín CHP Litvínov 2196 0
2003/2004 7 Slovan Jirkov 2044 Zítek Miroslav Sokol Údlice 1893 ½
2003/2004 6 Slovan Jirkov 2044 Köchert Bedřich Glaverbel Teplice 1752 0
2003/2004 5 Slovan Jirkov 2044 Hula Lukáš Sj.Litoměřice 2062 1
2003/2004 4 Slovan Jirkov 2044 Šťastný Petr Bonex Teplice 2014 ½
2003/2004 3 Slovan Jirkov 2044 Trnka Miroslav Tatran Podbořany 1952 1
2003/2004 2 Slovan Jirkov 2044 Němec Petr Sp.Ústí n.L. 2010 0
2003/2004 1 Slovan Jirkov 2044 Filip Emil Loko Ústí n.L. 1937 1