Hráč Baran Peter

Baran Peter

User Pic
Jméno: Baran Peter
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1998
Elo mezinárodní: 1968
ID: 17013
FIDE ID: 14906082
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 1987 2022 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1992 1986 0
2018/2019 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 1998 2022 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim B 1947 1948 0
2018/2019 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2010 2036 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2004 2011 0
2018/2019 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2016 2036 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1943 1942 0
2018/2019 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2012 2036 Slapnička Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2006 2002 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Neratovice D 1987 2022 Petrák Robert TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2029 2039 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice D 2010 2036 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce A 1951 1982 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice D 2010 2036 Čmiko Jakub ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2000 1993 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice D 2016 2036 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice A 1903 1869 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice D 2016 2036 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Roztoky A 1916 1894 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice D 2012 2036 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice B 2174 2167 0
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2018 2032 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1731 1712 1
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2033 2032 Smolík Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1555 1
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2033 2032 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1738 1732 1
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2023 2032 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1847 1812 1
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2018 2032 Ševčík Zdeněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1886 1891 1
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2018 2032 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1830 1818 1
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2033 2032 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 2047 2039 0
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2015 2026 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1928 1921 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice "C" 2014 2032 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1926 1932 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice "C" 2018 2032 Kopal Josef ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2253 2244 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice "C" 2033 2032 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2226 2214 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice "C" 2023 2032 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2016 2018 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1714 1744 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 Jerman Richard Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 Hlaváček Jiří Příbram Baník A 2122 2143 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 Pavlíček Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1898 1901 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 Přibylová Sofie Sokol Buštěhrad A 1853 1902 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1851 1807 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 Horký Pavel TJ Neratovice D 1949 1981 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice "B" 2023 2035 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky B 1963 1984 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 1
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2023 2035 Ševčík Zdeněk Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1902 1
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2023 2035 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1907 1908 1
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2023 2035 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky A 1885 0
2015/2016 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2023 2035 Zdeněk Petr ŠK Kralupy B 2084 1973 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Neratovice C 2103 2095 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2079 2080 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Neratovice C 2103 2095 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2055 2051 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Neratovice C 2103 2095 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2091 2124 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Neratovice C 2103 2095 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Neratovice C 2103 2095 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1900 2058 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Neratovice C 2103 2095 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2113 2111 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Neratovice C 2103 2095 Federič Pavol ŠK Zdice A 2175 2190 0
2014/2015 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2103 2095 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 ½
2014/2015 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2103 2095 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2090 2098 0
2014/2015 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2103 2095 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2275 2285 0
2014/2015 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2103 2095 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1908 1917 0
2014/2015 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2103 2095 Strejc Josef SK Pyrit Příbram 2157 2154 ½
2014/2015 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2103 2095 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2062 1
2014/2015 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2103 2095 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1888 1935 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Neratovice B 2130 2120 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2220 2213 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Neratovice B 2130 2120 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1984 1989 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Neratovice B 2130 2120 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1966 1962 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Neratovice B 2130 2120 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Neratovice B 2130 2120 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 0
2013/2014 11 TJ NERATOVICE 2130 2120 Macková Veronika TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1760 1904 1
2013/2014 8 Cayman Pharma C 2130 2120 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2122 2089 0
2013/2014 2 Cayman Pharma C 2130 2120 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2017 2012 1
2013/2014 1 Cayman Pharma C 2130 2120 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1725 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1969 1946 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1874 1861 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 Gruber Miloš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2092 2062 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy C 1893 1884 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 Němec David TJ Slovan Velvary A 2007 2027 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 Erban Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2061 2065 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2001 2009 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1929 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1758 1843 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 Lacza Tibor Sokol Buštěhrad A 1250 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1974 1960 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2000 1995 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2107 2130 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2085 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2053 2083 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Řevnice A 2008 1996 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky B 2011 1972 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 Gregor Jiří Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2280 2256 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1907 1939 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1920 1890 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1763 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1719 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 Horký Pavel Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2039 2076 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1908 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2070 2024 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1947 1911 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2086 1994 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 Němec David Sokol Buštěhrad A 2026 1999 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1999 1967 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2011 2026 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1957 1976 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 Masák Radim Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1982 1951 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1994 1977 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice B 2067 Hinz František Český lev Kolešovice A 1983 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice B 2067 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2041 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice B 2067 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky B 2186 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice B 2067 Tričkov Vasil TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice B 2067 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2071 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice B 2067 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1970 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice B 2067 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy B 1979 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice B 2067 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno B 2070 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice B 2067 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2342 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice B 2067 Doležal Vít AERO Odolena Voda A 1972 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice 2067 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2078 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol na Mělníce 2062 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2154 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol na Mělníce 2062 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol na Mělníce 2062 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2128 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol na Mělníce 2062 Koyš Milan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol na Mělníce 2062 Novák Jiří Kutná Hora B 1987 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol na Mělníce 2062 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2103 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol na Mělníce 2062 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2018 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice 2062 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2127 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice 2062 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín A 2129 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice 2062 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský Tietz B 1805 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice 2062 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2174 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice 2062 Rajnyš Vladimír Slovan Jirkov 2056 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1756 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1930 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice 1825 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Neratovice 2121 Mazánek Kamil Slovan Jirkov"A" 2135 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Neratovice 2121 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2093 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice 2121 Vojtěch Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2170 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice 2121 Jínová Lucie 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2131 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice 2121 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno"A" 2025 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice 2121 Krajíc Karel Marty Baník Most 2049 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice 2121 Bláha Jiří ŠK Teplice 2226 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Neratovice 2121 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2132 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Neratovice 2121 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Neratovice 2121 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2117 ½
2007/2008 9 Neratovice B 2139 Neckář Lubomír Joly Lysá n.L. C 2325 0
2007/2008 8 Neratovice B 2139 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2111 ½
2007/2008 7 Neratovice B 2139 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 0
2007/2008 1 Neratovice B 2139 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2117 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Neratovice 2139 Duda Antonín TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2037 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Neratovice 2139 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2211 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Neratovice 2139 Daněk Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Neratovice 2139 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2098 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Neratovice 2139 Polák Benedikt TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Neratovice 2166 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex Teplice"A" 2015 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Neratovice 2166 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2070 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Neratovice 2166 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2092 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Neratovice 2166 Mišičko Ján ŠK Rakovník 2074 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Neratovice 2166 Pokorný Petr ČSOB"B" 2237 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Neratovice 2166 Bujak Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2207 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Neratovice 2166 Šišák Richard Bohemians Praha "B" 2037 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tišice "A" 2166 Háse Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2133 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tišice "A" 2166 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1712 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tišice "A" 2166 Vichnar David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2137 1
2005/2006 11 NeratoviceVyvolení 2129 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1899 1
2005/2006 10 NeratoviceVyvolení 2129 Musil Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1967 1
2005/2006 9 NeratoviceVyvolení 2129 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 0
2005/2006 8 NeratoviceVyvolení 2129 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Pb Příbram B 1984 1
2005/2006 7 NeratoviceVyvolení 2129 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 2068 1
2005/2006 5 NeratoviceVyvolení 2129 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1999 ½
2005/2006 2 NeratoviceVyvolení 2129 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák A 1895 1
2005/2006 1 NeratoviceVyvolení 2129 Jaček Miloslav S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2133 1
2004/2005 4 Neratovice Nazguls 2148 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2052 1
2004/2005 3 Neratovice Nazguls 2148 Kovář Ladislav ŠK ČSOBB" 1953 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Neratovice B 2148 Břečka František TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Neratovice B 2148 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno B 2033 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Neratovice B 2148 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n.L. B 2048 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Neratovice B 2148 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2067 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Neratovice B 2148 Jaček Miloslav S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 ½