Hráč Daniel Jiří

Daniel Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Daniel Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1945
Elo mezinárodní: 1938
ID: 14050
FIDE ID: 309869
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1944 1932 Šilhan Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2055 2051 0
2018/2019 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1962 1932 Slapnička Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1982 1986 0
2018/2019 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1962 1932 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2003 1997 0
2018/2019 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1946 1932 Šindelář Pavel ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1922 1943 ½
2018/2019 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1946 1932 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1992 1986 1
2018/2019 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1925 1932 Hinz František Český lev Kolešovice A 1856 1844 ½
2018/2019 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1925 1932 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1859 1812 1
2018/2019 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1919 1938 Dudek Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1951 1982 1
2018/2019 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1937 1938 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1917 1917 0
2018/2019 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1937 1938 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1971 2000 0
2018/2019 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1933 1938 Kaplan Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2017 2029 ½
2018/2019 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1962 1932 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 2029 ½
2018/2019 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1946 1932 Matys Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1755 1794 ½
2018/2019 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1946 1932 Macháček Otakar ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1963 1900 1
2018/2019 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1925 1932 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 1967 1958 1
2018/2019 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1937 1938 Pospěch Roman KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1947 1967 ½
2018/2019 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1937 1938 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 1977 2007 ½
2018/2019 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1933 1938 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2000 2006 ½
2018/2019 6 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1925 1932 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrac B 2047 2052 ½
2018/2019 5 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1919 1938 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1921 1932 ½
2018/2019 4 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1919 1938 Kalvach Ladislav SK Mahrla Praha 1736 1752 ½
2017/2018 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1939 1947 Halla Jiří Caissa Roztoky A 1819 1795 ½
2017/2018 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1936 1947 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1932 1892 ½
2017/2018 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1936 1947 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2004 1995 ½
2017/2018 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1940 1947 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2004 2001 ½
2017/2018 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1940 1947 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Kralupy A 1974 1957 ½
2017/2018 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1944 1947 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2097 2092 1
2017/2018 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1944 1947 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1891 1918 ½
2017/2018 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1936 1947 Seifert Milan Sokol Nymburk A 1981 2030 0
2017/2018 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1936 1947 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 1877 1
2017/2018 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1936 1947 Strejc Josef Příbram Baník A 2118 2134 0
2017/2018 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1946 1947 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2001 1990 ½
2017/2018 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1936 1947 Královský Martin ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1999 2002 ½
2017/2018 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1940 1947 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1979 1960 ½
2017/2018 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1944 1947 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2088 2050 0
2017/2018 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1944 1947 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1947 1958 0
2017/2018 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1946 1947 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1994 1975 ½
2017/2018 11 Eurovia Praha 1939 1947 Keller Daniel Sparta Kutna Hora 2138 2116 ½
2017/2018 8 Eurovia Praha 1940 1947 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolin 2023 2012 0
2017/2018 4 Eurovia Praha 1936 1947 Rolinek František Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1864 1870 ½
2017/2018 2 Eurovia Praha 1936 1947 Sedláček Tomáš TJ Dukla Praha 2053 2091 ½
2015/2016 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1963 1922 Rujder Tibor Šachový klub Zdice 1855 1871 ½
2015/2016 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1963 1922 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1897 1848 ½
2015/2016 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1963 1922 Stluka František Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2086 2066 0
2015/2016 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1963 1922 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1886 1888 0
2015/2016 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1963 1922 Masák Radim DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1956 0
2015/2016 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1963 1922 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice 1943 1906 0
2015/2016 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1963 1922 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2004 2045 ½
2015/2016 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1963 1922 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1694 1621 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1963 1922 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2036 2052 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1963 1922 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2041 2077 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1963 1922 Řehák Martin Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2088 2085 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1963 1922 Kopička Karel Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2082 2101 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1963 1922 Hradecký Ivo ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1963 1922 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2066 2041 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1963 1922 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2111 2071 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1963 1922 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1963 1922 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky A 1629 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1963 1922 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 ½
2014/2015 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1872 1857 ½
2014/2015 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 Dlouhý Ondřej TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1978 0
2014/2015 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 ½
2014/2015 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 Košata František KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1842 1781 1
2014/2015 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1879 1906 1
2014/2015 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1606 1
2014/2015 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1886 1874 1
2014/2015 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1872 1910 0
2014/2015 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1907 1907 ½
2014/2015 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1999 2002 1
2014/2015 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 1
2014/2015 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1948 1940 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1892 1900 ½
2014/2015 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1948 1940 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice 1607 1794 1
2014/2015 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1948 1940 Kozlovský Libor Šachový klub Rakovník 1998 1964 ½
2014/2015 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1948 1940 Čížek Ondřej SK Pyrit Příbram 1857 1878 ½
2014/2015 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1948 1940 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1833 1
2014/2015 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1948 1940 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 0
2014/2015 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1948 1940 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1921 1880 1
2014/2015 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1948 1940 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky 1866 1847 ½
2013/2014 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 Velík Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2031 2042 ½
2013/2014 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1822 1842 ½
2013/2014 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 ½
2013/2014 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 Kacafírek Miroslav Cayman Pharma C 1924 1989 1
2013/2014 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 Netuka Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1671 1
2013/2014 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1760 1759 1
2013/2014 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2000 2018 0
2013/2014 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1887 1876 1
2013/2014 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 1
2013/2014 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1917 1918 ½
2013/2014 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1884 1931 ½
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1932 1919 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 1
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1932 1919 Štufka Karel SK Pyrit Příbram 1839 1849 ½
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1932 1919 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2022 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1932 1919 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1813 1813 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1932 1919 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1843 1773 0
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1932 1919 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1744 1750 1
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1932 1919 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1959 1949 0
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1943 1922 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín B 1426 1
2012/2013 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1943 1922 Skopec Luboš Šachklub města Dobrovice 1937 1912 ½
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1943 1922 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 1
2012/2013 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1943 1922 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky 1902 1853 ½
2012/2013 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1943 1922 Borůvka Radim TJ Sokol Struhařov 1844 1817 ½
2012/2013 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1943 1922 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1819 1839 1
2012/2013 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1943 1922 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín A 2079 2096 0
2012/2013 11 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1819 1
2012/2013 10 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1832 1875 1
2012/2013 9 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1974 2008 ½
2012/2013 8 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1904 1878 0
2012/2013 7 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1770 1780 1
2012/2013 6 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 0
2012/2013 5 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 Matějovský Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 1991 1990 0
2012/2013 4 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1774 1765 ½
2012/2013 3 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 0
2012/2013 2 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 0
2012/2013 1 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1840 1794 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2050 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 Hlaváček Karel SK Pyrit Příbram 2030 2018 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2076 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2080 2025 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 0
2011/2012 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 ½
2011/2012 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1865 1858 ½
2011/2012 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2081 2088 1
2011/2012 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1891 1850 1
2011/2012 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1728 1715 0
2011/2012 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1800 1
2011/2012 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram B 1783 1783 ½
2011/2012 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Sendražice A 1720 1
2011/2012 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 ½
2011/2012 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1802 1811 1
2011/2012 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1868 1871 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 1
2010/2011 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1870 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1623 1
2010/2011 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1870 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1637 1
2010/2011 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1870 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1618 1
2010/2011 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1870 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1745 0
2010/2011 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1870 Valter Karel SK Pyrit Příbram C 1548 ½
2010/2011 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1870 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1777 1
2010/2011 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1870 Prokop Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1853 ½
2010/2011 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1870 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1661 1
2010/2011 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1870 Král Martin TJ Sokol Benešov A 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1870 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1464 1
2010/2011 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1870 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1845 0
2010/2011 10 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 Teska Jan Stadion Kutná Hora B 1000 1
2010/2011 9 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1860 ½
2010/2011 7 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk A 1809 1
2010/2011 6 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 Pecák Ondřej Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1474 1
2010/2011 5 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 Sokol Český Brod A 1
2010/2011 4 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1778 ½
2010/2011 3 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1881 0
2010/2011 2 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram B 1655 1
2010/2011 1 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1512 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1525 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 Hataj Tomáš TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1514 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1840 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 Skopec Luboš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1901 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1627 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1806 Chalupník Jaroslav ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1
2009/2010 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. 1676 1
2009/2010 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1853 1
2009/2010 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1729 0
2009/2010 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol na Mělníce 1713 ½
2009/2010 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1851 0
2009/2010 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1797 1
2009/2010 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1729 1
2009/2010 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk 1788 1
2009/2010 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov n.J. 1806 0
2009/2010 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 Vokolek Jaroslav Kutná Hora B 1906 0
2009/2010 1 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 Valenta Zdeněk JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1968 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1796 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk A 1706 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1796 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1473 1
2008/2009 7 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1796 Šembera Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1449 1
2008/2009 6 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1796 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky C 1692 0
2008/2009 5 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1796 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín A 1552 1
2008/2009 4 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1796 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1462 1
2008/2009 3 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1796 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1737 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1796 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod C 1533 1
2008/2009 1 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1796 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1796 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1796 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1677 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1796 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1524 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1796 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/J B ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1796 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1796 Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1844 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1796 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1796 Štěrba Antonín Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1650 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1796 Netuka Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1548 1
2007/2008 11 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1787 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1954 1
2007/2008 10 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1787 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1772 ½
2007/2008 9 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1787 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1909 0
2007/2008 6 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1787 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 0
2007/2008 3 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1787 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2023 ½
2007/2008 2 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1787 Mazánek David Joly Lysá n.L. C 1904 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1787 Kazimour František ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1974 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1787 Lánský Petr MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1787 Formánek Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1711 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1787 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1761 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1787 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "C" 1657 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1787 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1731 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1787 Bureš Jiljí Sokol Buštěhrad 1919 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1787 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1868 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1787 Doležal Vít TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1924 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1787 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1960 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1787 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1933 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1761 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1761 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1761 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1761 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice B 1864 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1761 Rychtář Pavel SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1761 Mazánek David Joly Lysá D 1883 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1761 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1908 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1761 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1761 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1635 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1761 Horký Pavel Čelakovice A 1974 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1761 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 2052 ½
2006/2007 8 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1761 Mládek Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany C 1826 1
2006/2007 5 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1761 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2074 0
2006/2007 2 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1761 Pecák Ivan Kostelec n.Č.l 1719 0
2006/2007 1 Joly Lysá n.L. C 1761 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice 1684 0
2005/2006 7 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1506 Šnevajs Matěj A64 GRYGOV ½
2005/2006 6 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1506 Zavadil Roman ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1548 1
2005/2006 5 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1506 Musil Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 1
2005/2006 4 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1506 Čižinský Petr LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1250 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1506 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá C 1879 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1506 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky B 1702 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1506 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1737 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1506 Skalný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1598 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1506 Macek Kamil Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1506 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov C 1651 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1506 Stehlík Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1821 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1506 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1606 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1506 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice B 1628 1
2005/2006 11 Joly Lysá E 1506 Pošíval Jiří Sokol Pečky E 1286 1
2005/2006 10 Joly Lysá E 1506 Otta Pavel DDM Kolín 1
2005/2006 9 Joly Lysá E 1506 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky C 1681 1
2005/2006 8 Joly Lysá E 1506 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1634 1
2005/2006 7 Joly Lysá E 1506 Čihák Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1
2005/2006 5 Joly Lysá E 1506 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1511 1
2005/2006 3 Joly Lysá E 1506 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá D 1763 1
2005/2006 2 Joly Lysá E 1506 Kubečka Jakub Sokol Nymburk C 1
2005/2006 1 Joly Lysá E 1506 Fokt Michele Sokol Český Brod B 1363 1
2005/2006 7 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1506 Klementová Zuzana DESKO LIBEREC 1504 ½
2005/2006 4 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1506 Škutová Sněžana ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1593 1
2005/2006 3 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1506 Petrová Kristýna ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 0
2005/2006 2 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1506 Válek Tomáš SOKOL TÁBOR 1404 1
2005/2006 1 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1506 Kastnerová Zuzana TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1578 1
2004/2005 7 Lysá nad Labem 1374 Somer Jakub Havlíčkův Brod 1635 0
2004/2005 6 Lysá nad Labem 1374 Studený Petr Bruntál 1768 0
2004/2005 5 Lysá nad Labem 1374 Zavadil Roman Brankovice 1696 ½
2004/2005 4 Lysá nad Labem 1374 Kratochvíl Milan Brno 1581 ½
2004/2005 2 Lysá nad Labem 1374 Cuhra Martin České Budějovice 1536 0
2004/2005 11 Joly Lysá n/L D 1374 Kán Vojtěch Autoškoda MB C 1278 0
2004/2005 9 Joly Lysá n/L D 1374 Slabý Tomáš Autoškoda MB D 1
2004/2005 8 Joly Lysá n/L D 1374 Kawuloková Libuše ŠK Karbo Benátky B 0
2004/2005 7 Joly Lysá n/L D 1374 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1626 ½
2004/2005 6 Joly Lysá n/L D 1374 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J D 1
2004/2005 5 Joly Lysá n/L D 1374 Urban Luboš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1791 0
2004/2005 4 Joly Lysá n/L D 1374 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1651 ½
2004/2005 3 Joly Lysá n/L D 1374 Holka Antonín Sokol Emerge MB D ½
2004/2005 2 Joly Lysá n/L D 1374 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1636 ½
2004/2005 1 Joly Lysá n/L D 1374 Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1471 1
2004/2005 5 Lysá nad Labem Braun Marek Liberec 1437 ½
2004/2005 4 Lysá nad Labem 1374 Heller Šimon Tábor 1663 0
2004/2005 3 Lysá nad Labem 1374 Cuhra Martin České Budějovice 1536 0
2004/2005 1 Lysá nad Labem 1374 Bílek Martin OAZA Praha 1621 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1374 Pavlíček Jan BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1374 Štoček Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1569 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1374 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1706 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1374 Havlík František BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1845 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1374 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1768 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1374 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1698 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1374 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava A 1738 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1374 Hlína Miloš BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1802 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1374 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1884 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Nymburk B Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1531 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nymburk B Kuda Lukáš Sokol Bakov B ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk B Cvrček Josef Sokol Tišice A 1532 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk B Holka Antonín Sokol Emerge MB C 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk B Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1977 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk B Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1425 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk B Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1624 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk B Rádl Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1457 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk C Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n/L D 1707 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk C Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1875 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nymburk C Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1662 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk C Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1483 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk C Adámek Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1412 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk C Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/J C 1541 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk C Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1795 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk C Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1630 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nymburk C Gavlas Petr Sokol Emerge MB D ½